Player of weekPlayer of JanuaryRookie of January
E
$nom Shaquille ONeal
31 Pts - 14.3 Reb
3.7 Ast - 0 Stl - 4.3 Blk
$nom Shaquille ONeal
32.4 Pts - 11.8 Reb
3.3 Ast - 0.5 Stl - 4 Blk
$nom Mike Miller
17.7 Pts - 6.7 Reb
2.2 Ast - 0.5 Stl - 0.2 Blk
W
$nom Shareef Abdur-Rahim
29Pts - 8 Reb
1.7 Ast - 0.7 Stl - 0.7 Blk
$nom Jerry Stackhouse
25.3 Pts - 6.4 Reb
3.8 Ast - 1.1 Stl - 0.3 Blk
$nom Hedo Turkoglu
14.1 Pts - 7.7 Reb
3.3 Ast - 1.3 Stl - 0.7 Blk
Standings
#TeamWL%
1 Knicks 36784%
2 Raptors 36784%
3 Scorpions 36882%
4 Lakers 35980%
5 Sixers 35980%
6 Grizzlies 371177%
Top 6 last 10 days
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
105ONeal401167049
104Webber381041443
107ONeal372043241
107Webber341331041
107Hill321380140
107Bryant33480138