Player of weekPlayer of NovemberRookie of November
E
$nom Carmelo Anthony
33.3 Pts - 9.3 Reb
4 Ast - 1 Stl - 0.3 Blk
$nom Ray Allen
26.1 Pts - 5.1 Reb
4.9 Ast - 0.9 Stl - 0.2 Blk
$nom Jeff Green
24.3 Pts - 4.9 Reb
1 Ast - 0.5 Stl - 0.6 Blk
W
$nom Mike Bibby
29.3Pts - 2.3 Reb
10.8 Ast - 2.8 Stl - 0 Blk
$nom Kobe Bryant
36 Pts - 4.5 Reb
4.2 Ast - 1.8 Stl - 0.2 Blk
$nom Kevin Durant
28.8 Pts - 6.4 Reb
3.8 Ast - 1.3 Stl - 0.5 Blk
Standings
#TeamWL%
1 Grizzlies 21388%
2 Mavericks 19483%
3 Warriors 18675%
4 Celtics 17674%
5 Suns 16867%
6 Rockets 15865%
Top 6 last 10 days
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
55Anthony471241149
60Battier37843243
55Bosh33931042
60Bibby323110241
56Martin321060041
51Gasol351250040