Player of weekPlayer of AprilRookie of April
E
$nom Shaquille ONeal
30.7 Pts - 16 Reb
3 Ast - 1 Stl - 6.7 Blk
$nom Shaquille ONeal
33.2 Pts - 12.8 Reb
3.5 Ast - 0.5 Stl - 4.1 Blk
$nom Shawn Marion
14.3 Pts - 9.3 Reb
2.3 Ast - 0.9 Stl - 0.8 Blk
W
$nom Rashard Lewis
13Pts - 10 Reb
1 Ast - 2 Stl - 0 Blk
$nom Jerry Stackhouse
25.2 Pts - 5.4 Reb
4.7 Ast - 1.3 Stl - 0.4 Blk
$nom Richard Hamilton
21.1 Pts - 3.2 Reb
2.8 Ast - 0.2 Stl - 0.1 Blk
Standings
#TeamWL%
1 Hawks 000%
2 Timberwolves 000%
3 Hornets 000%
4 Knicks 000%
5 Supersonics 000%
6 Magic 000%
Top 6 last 10 days
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
226ONeal451782154
223ONeal361342143
226Howard331420138
228ONeal43641135
227Funderburke191461134
227Barry25651232