Player of weekPlayer of DecemberRookie of December
E
$nom Shareef Abdur-Rahim
35.3 Pts - 14 Reb
5.3 Ast - 0 Stl - 1 Blk
$nom Carmelo Anthony
33.7 Pts - 7 Reb
2.9 Ast - 0.6 Stl - 0.4 Blk
$nom Deron Williams
18.8 Pts - 3.5 Reb
6.2 Ast - 0.8 Stl - 0 Blk
W
$nom Yao Ming
25.3Pts - 8.7 Reb
2.7 Ast - 0 Stl - 0.7 Blk
$nom Kobe Bryant
28.5 Pts - 4 Reb
3.8 Ast - 1.2 Stl - 0.3 Blk
$nom Chris Paul
16.6 Pts - 3.3 Reb
7.4 Ast - 2.6 Stl - 0.1 Blk
Standings
#TeamWL%
1 Grizzlies 32586%
2 Mavericks 30586%
3 Knicks 32684%
4 Pacers 29878%
5 Scorpions 27877%
6 Pistons 251169%
Top 6 last 10 days
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
85Van Horn341820147
80Abdur-Rahim421072046
85Abdur-Rahim331640041
86Anthony361150141
86Bosh301371040
89Ming341230040