Player of weekPlayer of DecemberRookie of December
E
$nom Kyle Lowry
20.7 Pts - 3.3 Reb
6 Ast - 2.7 Stl - 0 Blk
$nom Kevin Durant
24.4 Pts - 6.3 Reb
3.8 Ast - 0.7 Stl - 1.2 Blk
$nom Damian Lillard
22.1 Pts - 3.1 Reb
7.2 Ast - 1.6 Stl - 0.1 Blk
W
$nom Zach Randolph
26Pts - 6.7 Reb
2.7 Ast - 0.7 Stl - 0.3 Blk
$nom Kevin Love
30.9 Pts - 10.4 Reb
2.9 Ast - 0.8 Stl - 0.4 Blk
$nom Bradley Beal
20.9 Pts - 3.4 Reb
3.3 Ast - 0.5 Stl - 0.2 Blk
Standings
#TeamWL%
1 Lakers 24777%
2 Sixers 22873%
3 Mavericks 21872%
4 Bucks 23972%
5 Wizards 20871%
6 Spurs 22971%
Top 6 last 10 days
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
68 Harden 50850352
72 Hilario 291433244
70 Wallace 351221241
77 Love 371030041
68 Paul 32390240
72 Harrington 371241039