Player of weekPlayer of DecemberRookie of December
E
$nom Brandon Roy
27.7 Pts - 4.7 Reb
5 Ast - 0.3 Stl - 0.7 Blk
$nom Ray Allen
30.6 Pts - 6.6 Reb
3.3 Ast - 1.2 Stl - 0.1 Blk
$nom Derrick Rose
20.9 Pts - 3.9 Reb
6.6 Ast - 0.8 Stl - 0.1 Blk
W
$nom LaMarcus Aldridge
35.3Pts - 10.3 Reb
2.3 Ast - 0.3 Stl - 1 Blk
$nom Kobe Bryant
35.9 Pts - 6.1 Reb
5.9 Ast - 1.1 Stl - 0.5 Blk
$nom Kevin Love
23.1 Pts - 9.4 Reb
2.9 Ast - 0.6 Stl - 0.3 Blk
Standings
#TeamWL%
1 Nets 23485%
2 Mavericks 24583%
3 Warriors 23777%
4 Grizzlies 21775%
5 Kings 21775%
6 Scorpions 23874%
Top 6 last 10 days
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
65Conley373110344
65Ming311343042
72Bryant431091142
68Aldridge381012041
65Bogut211165139
67Rose35551339