Player of weekPlayer of NovemberRookie of November
E
$nom Chris Paul
22 Pts - 2.3 Reb
12 Ast - 3 Stl - 0 Blk
$nom Russell Westbrook
22.9 Pts - 6.3 Reb
11.6 Ast - 1.8 Stl - 0.3 Blk
$nom Paul George
22.4 Pts - 6.3 Reb
2.9 Ast - 1.1 Stl - 0.7 Blk
W
$nom Yao Ming
21.3Pts - 9.5 Reb
1.5 Ast - 0.5 Stl - 2 Blk
$nom James Harden
27.4 Pts - 6.5 Reb
5.3 Ast - 2.2 Stl - 0.2 Blk
$nom DeMarcus Cousins
18 Pts - 6.9 Reb
1.9 Ast - 0.4 Stl - 0.9 Blk
Standings
#TeamWL%
1 Spurs 18386%
2 Grizzlies 15575%
3 Mavericks 15575%
4 Turtles 14670%
5 Wizards 14670%
6 Heat 14864%
Top 6 last 10 days
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
55 DeRozan 361530245
54 Harden 348102344
48 Anthony 39750144
51 Randolph 38800042
48 Bogut 341243042
57 Ellis 40270441