Player

PF – Kristaps Porzingis

24 ans | 221 cm | 123 kg
College: N/A
Loyalty: 59
Greed: 47
Play for winner: 27

Training camps
Transactions
Contract
Y1: 6 518 014 $

Happiness: 47
Bird Years:
Experience: 3
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
32,6 17,7 7,1 2,2 1,5 1,9 20,0
73 51 62 75 38 27
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
75 20 51 77 55 61
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
31948064
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
122NuggetsWizards40101713001620424212415.96
121NuggetsScorpions285111400260322511148.3-8
115NuggetsKings33101624112420015232216.2-8
114NuggetsSpurs37131824111832212293828.113
112NuggetsCavaliers2669009103840121212821.425
111NuggetsWarriors25590112061011611136.114
108NuggetsPacers3481123361940222212819.81
107NuggetsSpurs3671545121630011191813.8-17
104NuggetsHornets37915153431370354223320.28
103NuggetsLakers2337133515003461083.1-6
31,9 59,4 % 43,8 % 71,0 % 1,5 7,1 2,6 0,5 1,8 2,1 3,6 18,8 22,6 15,3 2,8


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2018DEN5332,617,71,67,12,20,81,51,9367/68253,8140/20867,362/15540,03,220,013,8-0,4
2017DEN6029,817,71,66,92,10,71,32,1416/78553,0156/21472,974/20935,43,419,413,20,4
2016DEN8233,120,61,86,82,20,61,52,3656/119454,9234/32971,1147/32445,43,321,615,5-2,5
2015DEN8230,220,42,58,12,30,62,22,1646/127650,6238/31874,8143/33243,13,522,916,0-3,1
Total 27731,419,41,97,22,20,71,62,12085/393753,0768/106971,8426/102041,83,421,214,8-1,6
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
Total

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2018DEN5319,51,87,82,40,91,62,1
2017DEN6021,41,98,32,50,81,62,6
2016DEN8222,52,07,42,40,71,62,5
2015DEN8224,33,09,72,80,82,62,5

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
122NuggetsWizards40101713001620424212415.96
121NuggetsScorpions285111400260322511148.3-8
115NuggetsKings33101624112420015232216.2-8
114NuggetsSpurs37131824111832212293828.113
112NuggetsCavaliers2669009103840121212821.425
111NuggetsWarriors25590112061011611136.114
108NuggetsPacers3481123361940222212819.81
107NuggetsSpurs3671545121630011191813.8-17
104NuggetsHornets37915153431370354223320.28
103NuggetsLakers2337133515003461083.1-6
99NuggetsNordiques3731001001911024681.49
98NuggetsTrailBlazers287170200292101314158.632
95NuggetsRockets38514032651143234121610.5-10
94NuggetsGolden-Seals3861426591902114191813.212
92NuggetsScorpions268922361221022212017.3-21
91NuggetsNets378121200030113517159.4-20
87NuggetsBats36618160061131003131610.424
86NuggetsCeltics37819265641140134232416.37
82NuggetsWarriors3681315000432220172115.8-3
81NuggetsCavaliers38615144431100124171810.511
77NuggetsMavericks30410001107102219115.4-20
76NuggetsGrizzlies2981222460410045221711.9-15
74NuggetsRockets325120322381031312169.8-12
72NuggetsSupersonics37121813470742413293627.5-7
70NuggetsScorpions38111545122812122273224.34
68NuggetsChupacabras2425120015202035115.810
67NuggetsGolden-Seals4271215051842234151811.81
63NuggetsTrailBlazers316101234160000316171224
62NuggetsBucks2891212230320012212116.310
60NuggetsGrizzlies27413234626012331496.5-27
59NuggetsKings3681100220731104182717.8-16
56NuggetsGrizzlies287172324441011418119.7-16
55NuggetsRockets3471725000741332161811.11
52NuggetsSupersonics2813182301174111328342523
51NuggetsChupacabras438194861031033222262722.2-12
47NuggetsWizards361013124611011012253122.4-9
46NuggetsKings2381302112410023171510.6-8
43NuggetsKings3281122342830325212919.51
42NuggetsLakers2871302000510302141711.224
40NuggetsTurtles27372224171102310116.5-21
38NuggetsScorpions3651301783931023171913.3-5
36NuggetsSuns36815134637111342119145
34NuggetsWarriors31812118112600125252317.9-11
33NuggetsGrizzlies3791905342830313212316.13
30NuggetsBats334111312493023410136.7-22
28NuggetsSixers244700561641014131912.78
27NuggetsTurtles3091535223713025232619.111
24NuggetsChupacabras24481222151042511158.4-24
22NuggetsSuns407151137021212218109.9-21
20NuggetsSuns3651001122841641112012.4-12
18NuggetsTurtles31591311130441133222318.4-3
16NuggetsMavericks334802101141260141182819.319
15NuggetsBulls3271313140921113161912.127
10NuggetsBats38818246621031023242618.3-3
9NuggetsBucks41715012261531635163017.5-6
7NuggetsBulls3491613132730204202316.4-15
5NuggetsKnicks36511013421200323131910.26
4NuggetsBucks3471535153142004418189.97
1NuggetsBats3081102332520122192216.1-4
32,9 53,5 % 0,0 % 67,5 % 1,8 7,4 2,2 0,8 1,5 1,9 3,3 17,7 20,3 16,5 0,0