Player

C – Kristaps Porzingis

21 ans | 221 cm | 115 kg
College: N/A
Loyalty: 59
Greed: 47
Play for winner: 27

Training camps
Transactions
Contract
Y1: 4 723 199 $
Y2: 5 242 751 $
Y3: 5 856 766 $
Y4: 6 518 014 $

Happiness: 36
Bird Years:
Experience: 0
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
30,2 20,4 8,1 2,3 2,2 2,1 22,9
62 52 57 72 36 27
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
58 17 57 73 67 77
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
28677853
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
185NuggetsScorpions35112256343652323303226-8
184NuggetsSixers4071713443843733192820-18
182NuggetsScorpions2761234143820313161913.7-3
180NuggetsLakers261017552431244543273928.238
178NuggetsCavaliers14210120002100145-1-2.5-8
176NuggetsLakers21413132312210251142.5-1
174NuggetsTimberwolves401124040161840156222613.14
172NuggetsCeltics25131735225800004313527.1-5
171NuggetsJazz37102025251113162224302116
168NuggetsScorpions3411171461031530104293826.812
29,9 50,3 % 53,7 % 59,5 % 2,8 9,0 2,8 1,1 2,6 2,0 3,7 21,4 25,0 17,6 2,7


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2015DEN8230,220,42,58,12,30,62,22,1646/127650,6238/31874,8143/33243,13,522,916,0-3,1
Total 8230,220,42,58,12,30,62,22,1646/127650,6238/31874,8143/33243,13,522,916,0-3,1
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
Total

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2015DEN8224,33,09,72,80,82,62,5

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
185NuggetsScorpions35112256343652323303226-8
184NuggetsSixers4071713443843733192820-18
182NuggetsScorpions2761234143820313161913.7-3
180NuggetsLakers261017552431244543273928.238
178NuggetsCavaliers14210120002100145-1-2.5-8
176NuggetsLakers21413132312210251142.5-1
174NuggetsTimberwolves401124040161840156222613.14
172NuggetsCeltics25131735225800004313527.1-5
171NuggetsJazz37102025251113162224302116
168NuggetsScorpions3411171461031530104293826.812
167NuggetsWarriors26412112215111221195.7-33
163NuggetsRockets3681525001932614183019.5-8
162NuggetsTrailBlazers34716253441311144192112.5-1
158NuggetsTurtles317121315161720324303426.4-21
157NuggetsLakers27111822002740015242718.55
155NuggetsSixers325130200165021110148.6-17
153NuggetsHornets271528581251110104363527.123
151NuggetsSpurs20711133461000434182416.3-6
149NuggetsNets2657120201103431185.2-23
148NuggetsSupersonics35121913440400453292518.39
144NuggetsRockets247181434260124418117.2-24
142NuggetsMavericks34152013672720023373829.7-11
138NuggetsBulls2571614002911113151710.3-16
137NuggetsSupersonics401225136831242332313425.4-16
134NuggetsWarriors30713124641231054192213.6-8
133NuggetsMagic2971547343520014211814.4-11
131NuggetsHornets38821170031451371172010.1-2
130NuggetsScorpions2171001221330114161913.3-3
127NuggetsBucks34616171221352512142716.7-14
126NuggetsCeltics276152957072124619169.6-21
124NuggetsSupersonics331019144461030113252921.7-15
122NuggetsTimberwolves2961613111281250024242821.5-10
120NuggetsKnicks3381713001640202172013.9-11
118NuggetsGrizzlies3481915224730204192014.5-11
117NuggetsBulls441127183611021223262014.30
114NuggetsJazz32513140036213561110415
113NuggetsJazz25211023339301037115.6-8
111WestJazz176911112510101141813.414
109RookiesJazz1858242214101011417138
108NuggetsTimberwolves36122523444840234302820.9-2
107NuggetsRockets2891602441621435222516.8-19
104NuggetsTimberwolves351016583611111035282920-6
103NuggetsHeat373911691901322131510.1-21
99NuggetsMavericks361114455631221442314230.42
98NuggetsMavericks3081425122622124192115.13
95NuggetsSuns375131456415701131629188
94NuggetsSpurs36818032461231435182314.7-4
90NuggetsPistons3561314442800303172114.4-17
89NuggetsRaptors31711134431111234192717.117
85NuggetsSpurs3251516663651234171812.811
84NuggetsGrizzlies306130224270112314127.9-6
81NuggetsKings34721355641120033221711.8-29
80NuggetsMagic21590045160114414137.62
76NuggetsRaptors351527380031121311333727.722
75NuggetsBucks279143771111021323283324.936
73NuggetsTurtles321322784461231314374635.419
71NuggetsTurtles3061104231610203141711.4-20
69NuggetsKings2961102442710544162012.237
68NuggetsPacers36111635441810614293827.3-5
65NuggetsWizards2661012132530103141712.5-7
64NuggetsKings32612045511140411172918.929
61NuggetsHawks34710337102831233242922.10
59NuggetsHeat361521681211313102374835.84
57NuggetsKnicks3391735343810224242417.4-17
55NuggetsJazz321024146671620113273121.720
54NuggetsSuns213801241401133841.90
51NuggetsGrizzlies283201612252131580-1.4-7
50NuggetsCavaliers217121100121022515138.5-16
48NuggetsKings264101322362031511159.11
46NuggetsSuns274101234261122312138.7-13
43NuggetsNets18472312032012511116.3-15
42NuggetsLakers34102027462821124262417.9-16
40NuggetsSuns227901222620214162315.333
38NuggetsHawks1436010034302146116.3-7
36NuggetsTrailBlazers2991312343740124222719.3-18
34NuggetsRockets2049011205121049127.2-7
32NuggetsWizards285133500151122413127.3-30
31NuggetsSpurs3471636220510314191812.37
28NuggetsPacers2771223463460104202419.35
24NuggetsMavericks2810202300241015422138.8-17
20NuggetsTrailBlazers36715351441150443182315.1-7
19NuggetsWarriors331424485651210432374030.7-8
16NuggetsTrailBlazers34131955244920035333324.83
15NuggetsPistons35122047342652413313830.114
10NuggetsTurtles2038230015200048105.37
7NuggetsBucks2734002424202248116.8-22
5NuggetsJazz306912002622143131710.67
4NuggetsSupersonics1881123001541112182518.11
2NuggetsPacers222612220200024730.6-17
1NuggetsTimberwolves34516033403310141374.8-16
29,6 50,8 % 0,0 % 74,9 % 2,4 7,8 2,3 0,6 2,0 2,0 3,5 19,6 22,1 17,3 0,0