Player

SG – Smush Parker

30 ans | 193 cm | 94 kg
College: Fordham
Loyalty: 6
Greed: 47
Play for winner: 99

Training camps
Transactions
Contract


Happiness: 39
Bird Years:
Experience: 7
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
30,9 7,9 3,2 2,0 0,2 1,5 5,9
32 34 60 35 27 28
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
17 43 45 12 9 16
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
86592096
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
133ChamansFlyers2061213221121010151211.11
129Chamans66ers3641402000220000821.8-3
125ChamansJam3081123120110033191410.99
120Chamans14ers312701260330113631.8-7
115ChamansToros3059013823120321377.38
111ChamansRimRockers283602221311021885.6-9
110ChamansThunderbirds36210020202210414-5-4.4-5
106ChamansStampede34011030015000120-7-7.6-3
105ChamansRimRockers285923001224001121613.728
101ChamansToros34416163412020141222.4-11
30,7 37,1 % 23,1 % 50,0 % 0,7 2,4 1,4 1,1 0,1 1,6 1,7 9,7 5,2 4,3 0,8


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2010DKW3430,97,90,83,22,00,70,21,5103/29235,349/8557,613/6520,02,15,93,8-0,7
2009DKW5030,49,40,72,72,01,20,12,0175/47536,8102/14669,917/7921,52,26,64,7-2,8
2008DKW5030,59,90,62,91,60,90,21,4178/45439,2122/16573,918/7125,42,47,75,5-3,5
2007DKW3830,710,71,03,41,80,90,11,7138/36338,0114/14379,715/7919,02,58,66,2-2,6
2006DKW5030,09,10,72,52,00,80,11,8154/41537,1146/20471,63/496,12,76,54,6-4,1
2005TOR6830,69,80,62,42,10,60,22,1240/63038,1159/20976,124/11520,93,56,54,0-8,0
2004TOR274,40,90,00,40,30,20,00,38/2334,87/1450,01/520,00,40,70,4-1,1
2003TOR383,41,10,00,30,30,20,00,212/3534,313/1492,93/742,90,31,10,8-0,4
Total 35525,67,90,62,31,70,70,11,51008/268737,5712/98072,794/47020,02,25,84,0-3,5
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
2004TOR32,71,30,30,30,30,00,00,02/540,00/00,00/10,00,31,0-1,0
2003TOR12,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00/00,00/00,00/00,01,00,0-2,0
2002TOR54,01,40,20,20,80,00,00,23/1030,00/00,01/250,00,60,83,6
Total 93,31,20,20,20,60,00,00,15/1533,30/0
Warning: Division by zero in /homepages/25/d627249335/htdocs/wp-content/themes/colormag/player.php on line 1354
nan
1/250,087,90,81,4

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2010DKW349,20,93,72,40,80,21,8
2009DKW5011,10,83,22,41,40,12,3
2008DKW5011,70,83,41,91,00,21,7
2007DKW3812,51,24,02,21,10,11,9
2006DKW5011,00,93,02,41,00,12,1
2005TOR6811,50,72,82,50,80,22,5
2004TOR277,30,03,02,71,50,02,1
2003TOR3811,30,32,83,42,50,02,0

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
133ChamansFlyers2061213221121010151211.11
129Chamans66ers3641402000220000821.8-3
125ChamansJam3081123120110033191410.99
120Chamans14ers312701260330113631.8-7
115ChamansToros3059013823120321377.38
111ChamansRimRockers283602221311021885.6-9
110ChamansThunderbirds36210020202210414-5-4.4-5
106ChamansStampede34011030015000120-7-7.6-3
105ChamansRimRockers285923001224001121613.728
101ChamansToros34416163412020141222.4-11
97ChamansArsenal302901000441002462.710
93ChamansFlyers301501360442034552.19
89ChamansStampede316900123401003131410.96
88ChamansToros373802001511024661.6-1
84ChamansRimRockers35260156282002291272
80ChamansSkyforce285811341310011141310.612
76Chamans66ers2921213122651120663.815
72ChamansThunderbirds35412012213200331041.7-8
71ChamansThunderbirds324912021120013943.40
67ChamansSkyforce203701340300014963.29
63ChamansStampede302600260141012633.3-3
59ChamansJam31592324023013314118.110
58Chamans14ers282601220350013694.8-2
54Chamans14ers351300141311121321.410
49ChamansD-Fenders301803001640113250.3-12
47ChamansFlyers31050022034012323-0.3-7
43Chamans14ers303714001100000744-19
38ChamansFlyers333902121411002764-7
34ChamansArsenal33390302253005261-1.3-10
28ChamansThunderbirds313902220320012863.4-9
26ChamansRimRockers33411131112320101098-8
21ChamansSkyforce3025023414111017107.5-5
20ChamansD-Fenders342100322042002362-0.8-4
15ChamansD-Fenders27150000031002220-2.3-20
13ChamansStampede296122424011112316108.74
9ChamansJam3131202241311013810.8-10
8ChamansStampede322902351430002753.69
6ChamansD-Fenders3051102552310001151311.3-13
3Chamans14ers26560000041000310148.5-4
1ChamansSkyforce293702110210013752.4-13
30,7 36,4 % 0,0 % 59,6 % 0,8 3,2 1,9 0,6 0,2 1,4 2,1 8,3 6,2 5,2 0,0