Player

SG – Zach LaVine

20 ans | 198 cm | 87 kg
College: UCLA
Loyalty: 26
Greed: 26
Play for winner: 96

Training camps
Transactions
Contract
Y1: 3 456 921 $
Y2: 3 861 785 $
Y3: 4 297 793 $

Happiness: 36
Bird Years:
Experience: 1
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
30,2 15,5 3,9 3,6 0,1 1,9 15,0
52 74 73 82 52 51
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
17 49 50 17 26 37
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
90396380
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
185NetsKnicks294102422026002112129-6
183NetsPistons3041025440031000141211.7-7
182NetsHornets31512143402300311486.5-23
179NetsRaptors24215070046001014-2-2-13
178NetsPistons25492322024001112129.3-5
176NetsCeltics254814000351011913925
174NetsKnicks284924341323021131311.24
172NetsLakers201903220322013420.2-17
170NetsSpurs36912697101640013313427.810
168NetsKings323714000420011784.59
28,0 39,6 % 36,2 % 82,1 % 0,6 3,1 3,1 0,7 0,1 1,2 1,3 12,0 11,2 8,7 -2,3


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2015NJN8230,215,50,83,93,61,30,11,9463/103344,8186/24575,9162/42438,21,815,011,5-1,2
2014NJN6332,014,01,03,53,61,00,32,6330/71146,4108/12785,0115/29239,42,113,39,7-3,0
Total 14531,014,90,93,73,61,20,22,2793/174445,5294/37279,0277/71638,72,014,310,7-2,0
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
Total

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2015NJN8218,50,94,74,31,60,12,3
2014NJN6315,81,13,94,01,10,32,9

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
185NetsKnicks294102422026002112129-6
183NetsPistons3041025440031000141211.7-7
182NetsHornets31512143402300311486.5-23
179NetsRaptors24215070046001014-2-2-13
178NetsPistons25492322024001112129.3-5
176NetsCeltics254814000351011913925
174NetsKnicks284924341323021131311.24
172NetsLakers201903220322013420.2-17
170NetsSpurs36912697101640013313427.810
168NetsKings323714000420011784.59
166NetsCeltics3091838003550011212116.8-11
165NetsTimberwolves2121004340231100754.8-3
163NetsLakers2961146121340020171613.411
161NetsTurtles2561413560313031181311.43
159NetsSuns2751024121432020131411.31
157NetsRockets3081348562921043252719.46
155NetsWarriors3261114001441021131510.7-16
154NetsRockets2281323121401012191713.5-19
151NetsTurtles32111626221821020263022.4-8
149NetsNuggets2014023314610245115.825
148NetsTrailBlazers255154100012220111498.5-26
145NetsPistons192401220210102685.28
144NetsScorpions3051113661320010171513-14
142NetsPacers32310033309410119158.3-2
140NetsMavericks294812462972012132416.88
138NetsTimberwolves24391444042202311117.3-20
137NetsSpurs273804340410043940.93
135NetsBulls151513001220012320.5-18
133NetsHeat3151123000752032121710.1-9
131NetsGrizzlies29101647560232132292723-3
130NetsWizards2519020002500302-2-2.8-34
127NetsHornets27101524020261122222318.4-14
125NetsPacers314121622354202211128.97
123NetsMagic201805002422010221.2-9
120NetsWizards311702340512014551.710
119NetsKings3561014341670012162316.312
115NetsMagic215622220221033141510.62
114NetsHornets3461335002641023151711.510
109SophomoresHornets187711120230000162016.2-11
108NetsSixers296100144153102116191414
107NetsMavericks3192338220243000231816.9-6
104NetsSixers3472021161035112031222018.217
102NetsHornets31111634560425101303630.725
101NetsSupersonics371121489122451032352926.23
97NetsBulls354923340360002131612.2-15
96NetsJazz3491536341302024242016.4-10
93NetsCeltics29515253401100031565.9-18
92NetsSixers3561501681440010181412.516
88NetsHawks3572241200057005518104.8-11
87NetsHeat4092048002106202422271818
84NetsRaptors3381817221332034191410.4-9
83NetsHawks33717410440452141222015.9-11
80NetsCavaliers3081959004740022211914.622
79NetsScorpions273905020350015651.5-16
77NetsBucks3292137000382011212117-16
76NetsMagic315121400143303111117.9-3
72NetsKnicks2921016220252031753.5-11
71NetsSupersonics3771538460640143211812.6-4
66NetsBucks3571414001434051151410.3-13
65NetsBucks31121634023951001273627.834
63NetsHeat2951025780831021192316.72
61NetsCavaliers396194113401320211999.7-5
59NetsJazz334142879152001117119.96
57NetsHawks36101623001323001222420.1-17
54NetsWizards3311105780352020965.7-8
53NetsKnicks3681347000482033202618.7-4
49NetsCavaliers3881761000152102422191420
47NetsRaptors354102424036003112107.5-2
44NetsSixers3681747022742041201813.8-10
43NetsNuggets328164744144102124231920
41NetsPacers3581436121434013202318.54
40NetsCavaliers27512130001610321196.3-25
36NetsSuns21362434020100411107.620
35NetsWarriors2571223220132060181310.8-21
32NetsPacers3158474100141010181415.11
31NetsWizards3481612000452034171711.110
28NetsTrailBlazers30472412027012611159.16
27NetsCeltics2871524340413011191714.431
22NetsPistons356164900353203416139.4-1
21NetsMagic35312163401220101045.1-1
19NetsHeat3441104002242023874.9-11
16NetsGrizzlies3661216562741025182114.34
15NetsBulls366141300023303213107.52
12NetsSupersonics35214275603200121122.1-11
10NetsBulls29413150035610019129-15
9NetsHawks365123622012000115119.912
7NetsSixers3081447001432042201914.3-9
6NetsGrizzlies3571426022452033161511.5-6
2NetsWizards3371168660371141263024.212
30,2 45,0 % 0,0 % 76,0 % 0,8 3,9 3,7 1,3 0,1 1,9 1,8 15,6 15,0 12,6 0,0