Player

SF – Rudy Gay

27 ans | 206 cm | 114 kg
College: Connecticut
Loyalty: 92
Greed: 9
Play for winner: 25

Training camps
Transactions
Contract
Y1: 19 040 000 $
Y2: 20 720 000 $

Happiness: 62
Bird Years:
Experience: 7
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
35,4 22,5 5,4 2,5 0,4 2,2 20,1
75 61 66 65 42 26
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
45 46 48 40 31 44
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
63717690
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
209PacersBucks4271613792742125222317.23
207PacersBucks2247012223200331095.6-13
205PacersBucks38131937910285123438443429
203PacersBucks376181622252101315107.3-12
202PacersBucks38142424782420116373226.115
200PacersBucks421125310465610034291715-8
199PacersBucks377141324142305517128.2-3
193PacersRaptors4010161310133822123313327.1-1
191PacersRaptors39710012421130234162414-2
190PacersRaptors276110222095213414231315
36,2 53,1 % 30,0 % 78,3 % 2,1 6,5 2,8 1,1 0,8 2,6 4,1 22,9 22,7 16,8 2,3


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2013IND8235,422,51,35,42,51,30,42,2660/134549,1416/53477,9111/35930,93,620,115,54,9
2012IND8233,218,41,25,32,10,90,52,3568/112350,6279/36277,192/28332,52,717,112,66,4
2011GSW5027,121,91,44,91,80,60,41,8394/73653,5252/30981,656/15536,12,719,815,65,7
2010GSW6830,123,11,35,61,70,60,52,1552/105152,5425/55277,045/14630,83,520,215,74,0
2009GSW8228,120,61,45,22,20,80,42,0624/117653,1382/50575,662/17834,82,919,014,64,9
2008GSW7831,917,51,13,92,00,80,42,0488/103947,0308/40176,882/24034,22,614,411,36,0
2007BOS8228,519,80,94,11,10,60,41,9602/110954,3373/46580,250/18327,33,116,913,06,3
2006BOS6528,317,20,83,41,60,50,32,0412/79451,9261/31682,633/10132,73,414,410,7-10,3
Total 58930,520,11,24,71,90,80,42,04300/837351,42696/344478,3531/164532,33,117,713,63,7
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
2013IND1236,524,21,96,42,71,10,92,7110/19955,352/6975,418/5334,04,123,83,0
2012IND634,524,31,57,22,20,80,82,360/9662,518/2962,18/2334,82,025,20,7
2011GSW926,122,40,94,61,10,60,71,779/15252,037/4778,77/2330,42,818,4-1,8
2010GSW724,915,31,04,31,70,90,42,743/9346,216/2466,75/1145,54,111,60,4
2009GSW529,224,21,64,21,40,40,21,442/8947,231/4667,46/1154,52,216,6-8,4
2008GSW1133,018,51,55,13,10,50,12,774/14252,147/6078,39/2142,92,317,35,1
2007BOS2128,518,11,14,02,10,20,52,2152/29351,959/7084,318/5135,33,115,52,4
Total 7130,420,41,35,02,10,60,52,3560/106452,6260/34575,471/19336,828,518,11,3

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2013IND8222,91,35,52,61,30,42,2
2012IND8220,01,35,72,31,00,52,4
2011GSW5029,11,96,52,40,80,52,4
2010GSW6827,71,66,62,00,70,62,5
2009GSW8226,41,86,72,81,10,52,6
2008GSW7819,81,24,42,31,00,42,3
2007BOS8225,11,15,21,40,80,52,4
2006BOS6521,91,04,42,10,70,42,5

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
209PacersBucks4271613792742125222317.23
207PacersBucks2247012223200331095.6-13
205PacersBucks38131937910285123438443429
203PacersBucks376181622252101315107.3-12
202PacersBucks38142424782420116373226.115
200PacersBucks421125310465610034291715-8
199PacersBucks377141324142305517128.2-3
193PacersRaptors4010161310133822123313327.1-1
191PacersRaptors39710012421130234162414-2
190PacersRaptors276110222095213414231315
188PacersRaptors30101323221531044242618.319
187PacersRaptors461526410371711324373225.9-6
185PacersKings37617164541020115171710.85
183PacersGrizzlies43162725580611035393023.821
182PacersKnicks45122016880722042333224.51
179PacersGrizzlies2258006702101251614102
178PacersLakers461934258111520021483531.5-1
175PacersNets2781235780340044262418.57
174PacersHeat36152023172131040122495344.337
172PacersSixers40123017445820026291914.21
171PacersPistons471321358101840036373626.9-6
168PacersTimberwolves431424172321121054312919.37
166PacersWizards44102141110151650215343025.43
164PacersLakers31101903341311015231713.3-17
162PacersMagic446162514181662102282925.912
160PacersMagic369170622164112120221635
159PacersRaptors481623333521031114384332.517
156PacersHeat323141512152001582-0.77
153PacersJazz4592216331661153221812.1-17
152PacersWizards31111913352313005262319.710
148PacersBulls2061023343431004172015.9-3
147PacersKnicks38715020004200321495.17
143PacersMagic281114236831031011303829.722
142PacersWizards41917342211032114233020.34
138PacersPistons35111915561643013283124.526
137PacersHawks45122347561452144332923.5-2
135PacersBucks23711147101500044221612.23
132PacersCeltics2671313441213044191511.812
130PacersRaptors3813203712141551024414134.223
128PacersHawks271803440021004621.6-6
126PacersTrailBlazers3371522673820045221912.91
125PacersJazz3891425222722023222618.9-2
121PacersTurtles4071313672642133212418.2-1
120PacersHawks28121211000525154253323.415
115PacersHeat3171535682952331232922.216
113PacersHornets38112417682520032291815.79
112PacersHornets42719266102531213221614.5-6
108PacersRockets16360012011100476413
107PacersNets2471112882710013232619.520
105PacersRaptors36410033401201351152.69
103PacersMavericks385161512152114612510
100PacersNets24514361201000141443.5-1
99PacersCeltics3981825883621035262217-5
95PacersSixers24514152215221231312819
94PacersBulls371223368102321014352724.4-2
91PacersWizards2331006341450014995.317
90PacersHeat407181422142103417106.61
87PacersCeltics134701001201004885.121
86PacersNuggets42112315691433041292018.4-16
83PacersSuns34514051301210251121.13
82PacersSpurs2941216881330012171411.824
80PacersSuns3951514810061204319129-11
78PacersScorpions37121713343731034283022.39
76PacersTimberwolves274901221442004101510.19
74PacersHornets457231914152511043291514.1-10
71PacersSixers267141314124103416108-6
70PacersSixers336120212161511012242018.226
66PacersSpurs461118230001033085242513.9-8
65PacersSupersonics405141311151522233221715.1-7
63PacersHornets4512267108121631134392925.45
61PacersSupersonics4882125361642216211813.3-3
59PacersBulls41152302220550014323324.3-10
57PacersMavericks4582006661913014222215.422
53PacersRockets16280422120001561-0.8-3
52PacersWarriors34101939441202044271815.1-3
49PacersKings421217017102724144313326.111
48PacersNuggets4051505781725014171914.42
44PacersBucks4071313783721014222418.410
43PacersBucks42514159120742033201813.7-3
40PacersWarriors427211781421502132231812.97
39PacersTurtles407182610123702123262118.2-2
36PacersCeltics2871112142912002162115.324
35PacersPistons324121389041013517117.4-4
33PacersRaptors2631003340250215995.34
32PacersKnicks3671324550532022212317.517
29PacersScorpions29513032212210521242.5-24
27PacersKnicks34101935562832045282719.619
26PacersHawks38418152213310131132.2-10
23PacersTrailBlazers3451415785760005182116.1-10
22PacersCavaliers4141513003641121985.21
19PacersCavaliers44122135562664033323528.37
18PacersBulls38616164814120131798.7-1
16PacersCavaliers19340045012100310129.5-7
15PacersMagic501420246101430010363228.72
12PacersNets35111736122833174262718.59
8PacersWarriors4291814332510123221813.513
5PacersSupersonics2989337101732015263325.38
4PacersHornets21592300032000412138.415
2PacersSuns124712000020104996.213
1PacersLakers38132227672630003343326.90
35,2 50,4 % 0,0 % 77,6 % 1,4 5,5 2,6 1,2 0,5 2,2 3,7 22,7 20,7 17,5 0,0