Player

SG – Donell Taylor

29 ans | 196 cm | 94 kg
College: Alabama-Birmingham’0
Loyalty: 5
Greed: 74
Play for winner: 29

Training camps
Transactions
Contract


Happiness: 46
Bird Years:
Experience: 4
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
29,7 10,4 3,1 1,5 0,1 1,3 8,1
49 38 50 3 36 25
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
28 69 72 15 17 22
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
79443990
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
185JamD-Fenders284900021311011854.1-10
181JamFlyers335130000363101510116-7
177Jam14ers246800221302012141612.39
173Jam14ers29310004616010011086.26
172JamChamans405110000353405010118.1-2
167JamArsenal315900660011002161412.6-19
163JamFlyers326900462503002161915.89
159JamToros32470024151112110117.8-1
153Jam14ers2928000002100334-2-3.7-6
152Jam66ers29470022151101310138.1-16
30,7 48,4 % 0,0 % 71,4 % 1,3 4,0 1,1 1,5 0,1 1,4 2,0 10,8 10,6 7,7 -3,7


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2010BKR5029,710,40,93,11,51,10,11,3203/48242,1115/17864,60/30,02,68,15,90,0
2009BKR5031,110,60,83,41,21,00,21,6199/46343,0131/20663,60/20,02,48,15,9-0,5
2008BKR4916,45,10,61,91,00,60,11,084/21638,983/12466,90/20,01,64,12,9-0,3
2007BKR52,60,60,20,20,00,00,00,01/333,31/250,00/00,00,00,20,3-1,8
Total 15425,08,50,72,71,20,90,11,3487/116441,8330/51064,70/00,02,16,64,8-0,3
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
2008BKR319,33,70,31,01,70,30,00,74/1136,43/650,00/00,01,72,7-6,7
Total 319,33,70,31,01,70,30,00,74/1136,43/650,00/00,0111,72,7-6,7

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2010BKR5012,61,03,71,81,30,21,6
2009BKR5012,20,93,91,41,20,21,8
2008BKR4911,31,34,12,11,40,22,3
2007BKR58,32,82,80,00,00,00,0

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
185JamD-Fenders284900021311011854.1-10
181JamFlyers335130000363101510116-7
177Jam14ers246800221302012141612.39
173Jam14ers29310004616010011086.26
172JamChamans405110000353405010118.1-2
167JamArsenal315900660011002161412.6-19
163JamFlyers326900462503002161915.89
159JamToros32470024151112110117.8-1
153Jam14ers2928000002100334-2-3.7-6
152Jam66ers29470022151101310138.1-16
148Jam14ers273900240211013832.22
146JamArsenal327140036114001417119.7-4
141JamFlyers17160000120201520-1.8-10
137JamToros3131000341430134962.6-6
133JamThunderbirds3291300460212102222218.910
132JamStampede3561100124722002131813.6-7
126JamSkyforce2706003403100123-1-1.8-8
125JamChamans3151100660101011161110.27
121JamFlyers23570026231000312108.78
120JamThunderbirds27513004623210321476.43
115Jam66ers3271200440811033182012.324
111JamStampede2751000460222011141210.814
110JamSkyforce32480022251002310105.84
106JamThunderbirds33512002413210041296.9-9
101JamRimRockers323900120131012743.115
94JamD-Fenders316100100050100112149.57
90JamStampede353700220311010885.92
86Jam66ers23140000011000221-0.227
85JamSkyforce307130000021203414106.44
81JamArsenal3529001400210215-4-1.71
77JamRimRockers262800560011013933.3-4
72JamSkyforce31260061204101321033-1
70JamD-Fenders312701121421021542.1-5
66Jam66ers3171300683501043201411.413
65JamThunderbirds3231200222602024851.8-1
59JamChamans296100046030102516128.5-3
58JamRimRockers173700120001113732.4-7
54JamD-Fenders253700220121023863.8-1
50JamArsenal26040000023000301-1.31
46JamToros32190036244102551-0.3-16
42JamThunderbirds3551000460352003141713.4-6
41JamRimRockers29615000000200151242.3-10
36JamStampede2648001202130039107.78
32JamD-Fenders3861700441332002161311.1-7
31JamFlyers27270034021103672-0.62
27JamStampede272901002520121430.5-8
23JamSkyforce3371500343422003171613.514
22Jam14ers263100051012310141144.7-12
18JamToros29290000022101341-0.74
16JamArsenal34614001613201111355.6-10
10Jam14ers242800223420006662.613
9JamChamans3371301662322001202118.47
7JamThunderbirds2461201562423022171714.215
6JamArsenal32212005614220059649
2JamFlyers182400220210002674.53
1JamToros3241000120112251932.2-8
29,4 41,8 % 0,0 % 67,3 % 0,9 3,1 1,5 1,1 0,2 1,3 2,7 10,5 8,3 7,5 0,0