Player

SG – Bruce Brown

23 ans | 193 cm | 93 kg
College: Miami (Fl)
Loyalty: 97
Greed: 41
Play for winner: 88

Training camps
Transactions
Contract
Y1: 774 204 $
Y2: 1 130 746 $

Happiness: 78
Bird Years:
Experience: 0
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
29,2 16,1 5,2 2,3 0,0 1,7 15,8
42 43 68 31 59 32
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
17 53 38 17 25 42
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
78648557
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
205D-Fenders14ers25170012132001130-0.62
203D-Fenders14ers255120222143102012118.30
202D-Fenders14ers261300680510011896.32
200D-Fenders14ers293100078244003313107.4-5
199D-Fenders14ers3581400263321101181514.6-3
195D-FendersFlyers2437016802100121287-4
193D-FendersFlyers253911001540010795.61
191D-FendersSkyforce3411162312153102225262017
189D-FendersSkyforce3171213463930011192317.22
187D-FendersSkyforce251300562310001786.98
27,9 46,2 % 40,0 % 70,8 % 1,4 4,3 2,4 0,3 0,1 1,2 1,2 12,4 11,9 9,3 2,0


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2018DAL2815,96,00,31,91,70,80,00,964/14444,436/5072,05/1631,30,86,24,6-0,6
2018LAD2629,216,11,25,22,30,70,01,7141/28150,2123/16375,513/4231,01,215,812,33,8
Total 5422,310,90,73,52,00,70,01,3205/42548,2159/21374,618/5831,01,010,88,31,5
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
2018LAD1027,912,41,44,32,40,30,11,243/9346,234/4870,84/1040,01,211,92,0
Total 1027,912,41,44,32,40,30,11,243/9346,234/4870,84/1040,06,411,92,0

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2018LAD2619,81,56,42,90,80,02,0
2018DAL2813,70,64,43,91,70,12,1

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
205D-Fenders14ers25170012132001130-0.62
203D-Fenders14ers255120222143102012118.30
202D-Fenders14ers261300680510011896.32
200D-Fenders14ers293100078244003313107.4-5
199D-Fenders14ers3581400263321101181514.6-3
195D-FendersFlyers2437016802100121287-4
193D-FendersFlyers253911001540010795.61
191D-FendersSkyforce3411162312153102225262017
189D-FendersSkyforce3171213463930011192317.22
187D-FendersSkyforce251300562310001786.98
185D-FendersFlyers24510110025200421194.9-6
183D-FendersRimRockers264600382720001111310.310
179D-FendersSkyforce24613361403000101688-7
173D-Fenders14ers27513013424120211397.8-21
167D-FendersSkyforce262501120620011583.7-11
166D-FendersThunderbirds2448122202110311185.9-17
162D-FendersToros23511130011210111187-13
161D-FendersStampede26513019123730020191614.18
157D-Fenders66ers2339004605500311095.7-7
155D-FendersJam2941002663750033141711.2-15
149D-FendersToros232601561110011955.220
145D-Fenders14ers363900710163002213118.214
141D-Fenders14ers244131311112821011202116.710
137D-FendersRimRockers306100122171004114148.24
136D-Fenders66ers352900462620002874.9-3
132D-FendersRimRockers33813019122620011252420.58
128D-FendersThunderbirds36916127122641022262320-8
124D-Fenders14ers3258127101422001182017.89
120D-FendersRimRockers3071000581741021192317.520
116RookiesRimRockers72300000010010432.4-1
114D-FendersArsenal32152126882812011404435.88
110D-FendersArsenal3681202662330022222217.86
103D-Fenders66ers2736020005301016126.927
102D-FendersJam398171212162811041292219.214
97D-FendersStampede3551201440752031141811.85
96D-FendersArsenal2871012340622001182418.226
93D-FendersChamans3261100440121000161513.417
88MavericksWarriors10000000000000000-2
76MavericksNets614000000000112-2-1.8-2
72MavericksNordiques311000001000002328
70MavericksTurtles41200000000000211-2
67MavericksLakers20100000010000000-3
63MavericksScorpions50000220200000242.6-10
59MavericksRockets192601000311000453.27
58MavericksTrailBlazers1646001101420209129.5-1
56MavericksSpurs1818011212210123-1-18
54MavericksSuns1635110002030007108.36
50MavericksKings152400011411000474.94
49MavericksKings150000000221010042-1
46MavericksCavaliers242800351515021786.610
45MavericksGrizzlies333100277134203213129.5-19
41MavericksTrailBlazers181600220330012441.43
37MavericksSuns245700360220001131210.5-16
36MavericksGolden-Seals16570100111101010108.515
32MavericksSixers14030100013000101-0.11
31MavericksTrailBlazers162501120240022552.5-2
29MavericksPistons2412002400000214-1-0.2-9
27MavericksLakers172700000132010443.38
26MavericksRockets2161011221641010152115.410
24MavericksHornets2059000002300231095.2-5
21MavericksBucks162500220321000696.66
20MavericksHeat263401000210143651.2-24
18MavericksSupersonics19510116603300101717143
16MavericksNuggets203613241110013954.4-15
15MavericksSuns1648122412200001198.64
12MavericksCeltics2033000002310106117.88
11MavericksWizards152500002700011472.8-4
8MavericksCavaliers19690100341103212128.40
6MavericksRaptors25413022426400211074.7-2
4MavericksTurtles25211010002210214-2-2.33
2MavericksPacers3541604220442072101-1.4-13
22,9 46,9 % 0,0 % 73,8 % 0,9 3,6 2,1 0,6 0,0 1,4 1,0 10,7 10,4 9,2 0,0