Player

SG – A.J. Guyton

32 ans | 188 cm | 88 kg
College: Indiana
Loyalty: 38
Greed: 20
Play for winner: 52

Training camps
Transactions
Contract


Happiness: 50
Bird Years:
Experience: 10
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
28,4 7,3 2,4 1,9 0,2 1,5 4,8
33 41 78 49 49 21
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
16 48 24 19 11 11
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
94361397
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
185Stampede14ers302401000150111485.1-7
184StampedeFlyers2648020013220018118.3-6
151StampedeThunderbirds8010100010000000-0.4-6
148StampedeRimRockers35360123275200381811.84
141StampedeSkyforce3441716224510044110-1.1-17
140StampedeD-Fenders33613230022010121497.913
135Stampede66ers26317150000110047-5-3.6-6
134StampedeRimRockers282703340310023730.9-2
130StampedeArsenal29141100121012532-1-11
125StampedeD-Fenders28411022223000111054.2-5
27,7 33,0 % 20,0 % 81,8 % 1,2 2,7 1,6 0,6 0,2 1,1 2,4 7,2 5,1 3,2 -4,3


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2009IDS4228,47,30,62,41,90,40,21,5118/35533,247/5290,422/10221,61,74,83,1-3,4
2008IDS5031,59,50,92,22,10,60,31,1187/51736,261/7087,142/13531,11,56,95,3-4,0
2007IDS5030,98,50,82,21,80,50,11,7161/51731,173/8684,931/14421,52,04,02,8-4,0
2006IDS5029,310,40,72,32,20,60,11,6184/50636,4116/13884,137/12928,71,67,15,5-3,8
2005IDS4930,99,70,72,01,90,60,11,8166/48534,2111/14079,332/11527,81,75,34,3-1,7
2004IDS5030,99,80,72,11,80,50,21,3187/57632,577/9878,638/13727,71,54,83,9-0,3
2003IDS3928,79,10,72,11,70,50,11,8137/37136,955/6880,925/9725,81,65,33,9-1,7
2002IDS5028,59,80,72,21,70,60,21,3178/50235,5106/12286,927/10825,01,36,45,2-0,8
2001IDS5027,48,50,71,81,60,50,01,2154/43235,691/10884,328/10426,91,25,34,3-0,3
2000IDS5030,28,90,91,91,50,20,21,5166/48834,076/9183,535/10732,71,74,53,40,7
Total 48029,79,20,72,11,80,50,11,51638/474934,5813/97383,6317/117826,91,65,54,2-1,9
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
2005IDS531,210,01,84,22,41,00,21,818/5135,312/1485,72/1414,31,49,0-5,2
2001IDS331,06,31,03,02,01,00,72,33/2313,013/1492,90/70,02,03,75,7
Total 831,18,61,53,82,31,00,42,021/7428,425/2889,32/1414,396,47,0-1,1

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2009IDS429,20,83,02,40,50,21,9
2008IDS5010,91,02,52,40,60,31,3
2007IDS509,91,02,62,10,60,11,9
2006IDS5012,80,92,92,70,70,12,0
2005IDS4911,30,92,32,20,60,12,1
2004IDS5011,40,82,42,10,60,21,6
2003IDS3911,40,92,62,10,60,12,2
2002IDS5012,30,92,82,10,80,31,6
2001IDS5011,20,92,32,10,70,11,6
2000IDS5010,61,12,31,80,30,31,7

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
185Stampede14ers302401000150111485.1-7
184StampedeFlyers2648020013220018118.3-6
151StampedeThunderbirds8010100010000000-0.4-6
148StampedeRimRockers35360123275200381811.84
141StampedeSkyforce3441716224510044110-1.1-17
140StampedeD-Fenders33613230022010121497.913
135Stampede66ers26317150000110047-5-3.6-6
134StampedeRimRockers282703340310023730.9-2
130StampedeArsenal29141100121012532-1-11
125StampedeD-Fenders28411022223000111054.2-5
123StampedeFlyers3346010004300238115.53
119StampedeFlyers282904221330010642.9-2
113StampedeToros282904330110012710.7-21
108Stampede66ers303700000131122663.6-3
106StampedeSkyforce291413340340022674.1-4
102Stampede66ers32291622012003270-0.6-6
101StampedeJam41413250023000151031.2-11
97StampedeThunderbirds2707040000000200-9-6.9-18
92StampedeArsenal311801331221021510.8-8
88StampedeChamans31111027814000339-1-1.3-16
84StampedeD-Fenders20030100141010303-0.3-17
82StampedeArsenal22141300141003232-0.9-24
77StampedeChamans2921013442400012943-2
73StampedeChamans29515120001111201133.210
68StampedeSkyforce27512140002300201175.35
66StampedeToros303612000131001797-1
62StampedeJam3021015441320011954.14
58StampedeThunderbirds2961323000560011141711.69
57Stampede14ers29582200003001112119.19
53StampedeJam2805031102200121-1-2.3-1
52StampedeD-Fenders291602220021011411.2-12
48StampedeArsenal30511130002300111196.66
47StampedeSkyforce273500000322150673.713
43StampedeChamans303703220231031874.6-5
39StampedeToros263901000311020631.5-8
38StampedeRimRockers1816120011000133-2-2.31
34Stampede14ers288110122114101018201720
33StampedeToros29190100033011120-1.6-11
29StampedeJam294912001300004974-2
26StampedeChamans29570000141000110139-9
22StampedeFlyers292501230030021632.61
17Stampede14ers3041303111310030910.52
13StampedeChamans29410140017300209116.2-7
6StampedeChamans29381371001100011489-7
5StampedeThunderbirds31371422012001097610
3Stampede66ers2221005441240110865.312
2StampedeToros30171144132004572-0.8-6
1StampedeSkyforce29101728220010112241815.7-3
28,4 34,1 % 0,0 % 89,2 % 0,6 2,4 1,9 0,3 0,2 1,5 1,6 7,8 5,3 4,2 0,0