Player

PG – Trae Young

21 ans | 185 cm | 79 kg
College: Oklahoma
Loyalty: 28
Greed: 15
Play for winner: 59

Training camps
Transactions
Contract
Y1: 6 171 974 $
Y2: 6 850 891 $
Y3: 7 653 248 $
Y4: 8 517 324 $

Happiness: 43
Bird Years:
Experience: 0
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
34,0 16,2 2,4 9,3 0,2 2,9 18,9
39 78 83 86 53 83
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
4 31 50 7 12 17
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
97229791
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
185KingsGolden-Seals38411386613103020172420.211
183KingsBats323121324121200119119-9
182KingsGolden-Seals36412047834111162151712.8-1
180KingsChupacabras3761236341581013182417.914
179KingsGrizzlies38816485602111041252621.51
175KingsRockets402814340214403181813.80
174KingsMavericks3291435221550022232619.421
172KingsWarriors3931418121380052820.1-8
170KingsGrizzlies3861236560081011202118.810
167KingsChupacabras253101500249301271510.729
35,5 39,7 % 35,1 % 81,0 % 1,0 3,0 9,6 1,4 0,1 2,6 1,5 15,0 18,4 14,4 6,8


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2018SAC7134,016,20,62,49,31,60,22,9406/89945,2199/26475,4142/40934,71,518,914,90,6
Total 7134,016,20,62,49,31,60,22,9406/89945,2199/26475,4142/40934,71,518,914,90,6
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
Total

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2018SAC7117,20,62,59,81,70,23,1

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
185KingsGolden-Seals38411386613103020172420.211
183KingsBats323121324121200119119-9
182KingsGolden-Seals36412047834111162151712.8-1
180KingsChupacabras3761236341581013182417.914
179KingsGrizzlies38816485602111041252621.51
175KingsRockets402814340214403181813.80
174KingsMavericks3291435221550022232619.421
172KingsWarriors3931418121380052820.1-8
170KingsGrizzlies3861236560081011202118.810
167KingsChupacabras253101500249301271510.729
166KingsGolden-Seals388174121201103043212117-8
162KingsCavaliers3751113221393021132015.50
161KingsBats37919260014141014202820.1-7
159KingsSpurs3091213221173021212722.412
157KingsRaptors314101222117104311107-24
155KingsSuns35310041200110020786.5-7
153KingsTrailBlazers3448352201100022131813.521
151KingsScorpions3661828271276131161213-18
149KingsBulls37513374405135052172719.70
148KingsScorpions2481425341140122211815.417
145KingsTrailBlazers35616513240260012191412.4-2
144KingsHornets3191515002591002192820.9-4
140KingsScorpions3031215220190013996.2-25
139KingsTurtles2961223000371123141812.3-2
135KingsSixers36914372200112162232620.412
134KingsHeat294804120241060953-25
132KingsSuns272715000270122584.3-5
130KingsNordiques3241015000011100091512.322
128KingsCeltics291514221340022563.223
126KingsNordiques355153101201115040141614.1-2
124KingsKnicks341321160034101132273224.8-1
122KingsWarriors2927140014820415105.7-29
120KingsBucks3841627661493051161511.99
116RookiesBucks122211000010000565.1-5
115KingsNuggets3634116603112033132517.8-8
114KingsGrizzlies35613350202113051151713.4-2
112KingsLakers379204135613121020272924.9-12
110KingsMavericks2913206112302162032344334.823
92KingsWarriors4281459681591071272721.4-11
90KingsLakers300404450280031463.6-25
81KingsNets23510150001300131196.211
77KingsScorpions34310044600720321076.50
76KingsTrailBlazers2958234801151010162521.634
74KingsHeat40292600121201336116.4-22
72KingsRaptors3281536680280221252622.122
70KingsRockets31410260012113040101612.37
69KingsPistons3782048121281041211513-14
66KingsGrizzlies39515164404162051152215.5-4
65KingsWarriors388152737024105421129.9-8
63KingsSuns3671738881551052252116.52
61KingsRockets38510037802114022172621.1-4
59KingsNuggets36715132201143020172520.43
57KingsSixers3531103340261133974.4-7
55KingsSpurs42814466826123023263729.45
52KingsTurtles35512356813102052192016.3-12
50KingsMavericks3529073400200447-3-3.1-2
49KingsMavericks3651227111602111020232321.9-3
46KingsNuggets273121500151010137137.53
44KingsPacers30410150000830309119.2-21
43KingsNuggets38811222202111035202819.83
39KingsWizards321803341251030521.9-26
38KingsCeltics3812207113415101060343528.32
33KingsChupacabras334142834035101113108.4-9
32KingsCavaliers34122246460144032322623.916
29KingsPacers31814352202111032212619.936
27KingsBucks35410035603101040131612.13
25KingsWizards32171512021220304107.1-12
24KingsSuns34613381201101020161815.25
20KingsBulls34815174624123030212823.37
19KingsKnicks3279233402134031193225.431
17KingsLakers38162235222593012374737.8-1
15KingsHornets34614276800110040201715.511
12KingsSupersonics40717496603103120242924.57
11KingsRockets361016474603112022283427.815
7KingsKnicks3691134461341052252419.4-8
6KingsGrizzlies356130546128107216118.3-14
2KingsScorpions31511351200130011141915.6-24
1KingsSpurs334133115801900621687.1-29
33,8 45,7 % 0,0 % 74,8 % 0,5 2,3 9,1 1,6 0,2 3,0 1,5 16,4 18,9 16,8 0,0