Player

C – DeJuan Blair

21 ans | 201 cm | 123 kg
College: Pittsburgh
Loyalty: 63
Greed: 91
Play for winner: 23

Training camps
Transactions
Contract
Y1: 1 050 829 $
Y2: 1 173 899 $
Y3: 1 306 436 $

Happiness: 34
Bird Years:
Experience: 1
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
24,4 7,2 6,8 1,2 0,3 1,3 10,9
36 17 49 0 36 17
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
44 20 67 33 76 54
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
25833875
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
185PacersHeat3159001261310001112012.9-9
183PacersHornets203600000010104652.85
181PacersLakers242400120200022520.4-10
179PacersJazz180000141620013151.2-16
177PacersNuggets201000000000000-1-0.7-6
175PacersHeat344100024354102110107.9-3
174PacersHeat151400002410105251-4
172PacersHawks33712001271520101152718-1
169PacersGrizzlies272120000490304342-1.5-50
168PacersSixers2035000018221336146.4-21
22,4 42,9 % 0,0 % 42,9 % 2,4 6,2 1,3 0,6 0,4 1,2 2,3 6,0 8,9 4,8 -11,5


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2009IND5424,47,22,86,81,21,10,31,3166/36046,157/9957,60/10,02,710,96,4-7,6
Total 5424,47,22,86,81,21,10,31,3166/36046,157/9957,60/00,02,710,96,4-7,6
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
Total

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2009IND5410,64,110,11,81,60,41,9

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
185PacersHeat3159001261310001112012.9-9
183PacersHornets203600000010104652.85
181PacersLakers242400120200022520.4-10
179PacersJazz180000141620013151.2-16
177PacersNuggets201000000000000-1-0.7-6
175PacersHeat344100024354102110107.9-3
174PacersHeat151400002410105251-4
172PacersHawks33712001271520101152718-1
169PacersGrizzlies272120000490304342-1.5-50
168PacersSixers2035000018221336146.4-21
166PacersNets29380000410210136136.4-3
164PacersBucks31280012312220235124.8-1
162PacersMagic231500223900015481.815
160PacersMavericks110000121410004151.34
159PacersNets272600122800001584-35
156PacersKnicks293600045122120261610-4
155PacersTrailBlazers2821100122721010542-13
153PacersTurtles1936000035211136116.6-5
151PacersHornets287140022580106316127.2-3
147PacersCeltics1435002225100048127.1-6
146PacersRockets285700122520200111712.8-1
143PacersBulls92300000101004452.40
142PacersKings28350048160011210107.2-13
138PacersKnicks32380000210120126136.32
137PacersKings184800002610044871.7-15
135PacersBucks2914000039410222114.5-13
133PacersSixers185700244510104121511.2-4
130PacersRaptors2638005671014002112015.93
129PacersHawks2211000016110142936
126PacersWizards292500001602033461.3-8
125PacersSixers296120000513120141221123
123PacersSuns182200001221033462.6-1
121PacersMagic3041300003621022863.1-28
119PacersTurtles2431300225911013884.3-17
117PacersLakers281500002100006422-4.9-14
116PacersSuns2057001251001003111912.5-10
113PacersScorpions27340000572200361610.7-28
109RookiesScorpions202300121400014562.3-4
108PacersBulls226801002510113121610.3-7
106PacersBucks2147000016200238115.1-6
105PacersTrailBlazers29460022251401110171316
102PacersJazz2951100006824002101813.7-16
101PacersPistons2705000002020220-3-3.7-27
99PacersRockets315900683941005162416.66
97PacersMagic2336002235100148105.8-3
95PacersHawks283400381222010988.8-27
93PacersKnicks28360002413011236146.2-9
90PacersMavericks242900112212003532.4-29
89PacersBulls264600245101203410169.7-7
85PacersHawks2869008102512213202419.50
84PacersNuggets22350012310110237147-4
81PacersNets282600121602004583.82
79PacersWizards2948000048120118149.35
76PacersSupersonics121300002200004220.1-5
75PacersWarriors315800025821020101410.44
24,3 46,3 % 0,0 % 57,4 % 2,7 6,8 1,2 1,1 0,3 1,3 2,7 7,2 10,9 7,2 0,0