Player

SF – Tyreke Evans

25 ans | 198 cm | 103 kg
College: Memphis

2012

Loyalty: 46
Greed: 20
Play for winner: 17

Training camps
Transactions
Contract
Y1: 7 875 000 $
Y2: 8 750 000 $
Y3: 9 625 000 $

Happiness: 51
Bird Years:
Experience: 5
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
34,3 22,1 3,8 3,6 0,1 2,9 17,4
71 66 67 35 38 44
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
30 38 39 21 12 27
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
65608082
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
170BucksScorpions3581500561140021211614.4-8
166BucksSupersonics2991601361631034211812.9-2
165BucksHornets3671612662550024212014.80
161BucksKnicks37490022039002310159.3-24
160BucksTrailBlazers386101212152003414137.7-4
158BucksWarriors182600000230000453.3-9
155BucksGrizzlies29111602460030011262119.1-21
154BucksRaptors33132113121333021282622.1-10
151BucksWarriors4151213101402101542198.4-15
150BucksSpurs301316119112400034363226.67
32,6 56,9 % 35,7 % 74,5 % 0,8 3,1 3,3 0,4 0,1 2,3 2,6 20,2 17,5 13,9 -8,6


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2014MIL7434,322,10,73,83,60,90,12,9606/125748,2386/49278,537/15523,92,717,413,9-4,6
2013MIL8233,321,90,94,44,21,10,32,6678/141048,1386/47980,654/20326,62,719,315,03,8
2012MIL8231,018,21,04,64,31,00,22,5572/118248,4308/39278,641/18322,42,817,412,96,8
2011MIL8233,121,20,83,94,31,00,23,2663/139147,7366/46478,944/17225,62,817,413,44,9
2010MIL8235,223,00,84,14,61,00,12,7672/143446,9495/61081,143/16526,12,819,315,4-3,4
2009MIL8141,229,01,25,95,30,80,24,0875/192845,4546/71276,754/21125,63,122,217,5-5,7
Total 48334,722,60,94,54,41,00,23,04066/860247,32487/314979,0273/108925,12,818,814,70,4
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
2013MIL1833,020,40,94,74,11,10,42,3142/29448,374/10074,010/4323,33,118,54,3
2012MIL2032,521,40,94,44,71,30,42,1172/31554,666/8974,217/4339,52,721,78,5
2011MIL117,04,00,08,02,01,00,01,01/1010,02/450,00/10,02,03,01,0
Total 3932,320,50,94,64,31,20,42,2315/61950,9142/19373,627/8631,437,619,76,4

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2014MIL7423,20,84,03,81,00,13,0
2013MIL8223,70,94,84,61,20,32,8
2012MIL8221,11,25,35,01,20,33,0
2011MIL8223,00,84,34,61,10,23,5
2010MIL8223,50,84,24,71,00,12,8
2009MIL8125,31,05,24,60,70,23,5

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
170BucksScorpions3581500561140021211614.4-8
166BucksSupersonics2991601361631034211812.9-2
165BucksHornets3671612662550024212014.80
161BucksKnicks37490022039002310159.3-24
160BucksTrailBlazers386101212152003414137.7-4
158BucksWarriors182600000230000453.3-9
155BucksGrizzlies29111602460030011262119.1-21
154BucksRaptors33132113121333021282622.1-10
151BucksWarriors4151213101402101542198.4-15
150BucksSpurs301316119112400034363226.67
148BucksPistons411325019121510064352016.50
146BucksHeat326130012141730023242317.96
143BucksSixers38162613252742071352822.3-21
142BucksKnicks3771600710014004321109.3-10
140BucksHornets3711220314151550145363124.718
138BucksSpurs3782002660243122221815.5-5
136BucksNets2981903451443044201511.3-11
134BucksBulls1808003403300163-1-3.4-1
132BucksWizards35172301770331035413930.7-10
131BucksLakers39121913560383012303528.85
128BucksMavericks218131200022002417149.524
126BucksBulls2741400122331023932-20
124BucksMagic2991312550460031242720.531
122BucksNuggets3041613220340064110-2.5-23
121BucksHornets39192823132551031413831.6-9
118BucksHawks3991600681461024242418.87
117BucksHeat30811007101261013232521.312
115BucksNets3752024341421014155413
113BucksBulls30717042312100221665.4-34
108BucksSixers38112612111751031241913.816
107BucksCavaliers44131912340981033303826.6-2
104BucksHawks3461314122741012141711.8-3
103BucksCeltics29715018100741030222116.431
100BucksSuns43112112262961003252720.60
99BucksPistons36101323581242043272521.32
97BucksTimberwolves31101500460340041242016-23
96BucksKnicks342601810031202212108.6-18
93BucksTrailBlazers399200413131740043312720.7-10
91BucksKings3471500660551042201913.5-19
89BucksJazz32517035622201221555.4-36
88BucksPistons3713201211150302023383027.312
86BucksRockets3271123560340054211812.8-14
85BucksJazz2881300222651034182214.6-18
83BucksPacers386200413131450102252118.4-6
81BucksCeltics38111601682340032282521.18
78BucksHeat40132212331720003303022.54
77BucksLakers395210371007300131775.110
75BucksMagic36132327780150001353027.1-16
72BucksSupersonics28923132301210322177-17
68BucksSuns31415015804300251342.2-10
67BucksKings3381501460050004201613.8-12
65BucksPacers287130212262015215127.2-24
63BucksCavaliers36518033301441511354.8-19
61BucksHeat381017018101343034282621.86
60BucksScorpions376170271003420651986-5
57BucksWizards3161201781123034191513.1-19
56BucksTimberwolves4311181210111244042333127.4-2
52BucksRockets33813119130422031262219.717
51BucksMavericks33615019101641031211915.114
47BucksWizards39518035704220521532.4-15
46BucksCavaliers369261534265104222129.3-14
44BucksNets34131912561711034323123.16
43BucksRaptors38102103780261073271713.5-4
39BucksKnicks40517147812310701844.82
38BucksCavaliers411228027121361133311817.2-12
34BucksNets306152422032103216107.410
33BucksSixers35927032202120312044.63
31BucksMagic42112200440131032261714.615
29BucksWizards26314031212210127-1-0.4-34
26BucksHawks36122239342820022302720.813
25BucksCeltics3661803790441122191310.9-6
20BucksCeltics38313004614410251052.72
19BucksTurtles28311034401310431031.7-26
15BucksPistons37380113171450032191614.3-15
12BucksRaptors23510024602200211497.8-9
10BucksWizards2461200680420011181512.41
7BucksLakers223812780411011141310.710
6BucksHeat2161101340030002151210.6-5
4BucksTimberwolves1981000230210022181612.3-1
1BucksSpurs225140061001120021678.8-2
33,4 48,3 % 0,0 % 78,0 % 0,7 3,7 3,5 0,9 0,1 2,7 2,6 21,6 17,0 15,4 0,0