Player

SG – Tyreke Evans

20 ans | 198 cm | 100 kg
College: Memphis

Training camps
Transactions
Contract Year 1: 2 632 579 $
Year 2: 2 922 163 $
Year 3: 3 264 398 $
Year 4: 3 632 959 $
Loyalty: 46
Greed: 20
Play for winner: 17
Happiness: 44
Bird Years: 0
Experience: 0
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
41,5 29,5 5,7 5,1 0,2 4,2 22,0
81 72 75 42 39 55
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
38 45 43 21 15 33
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
69528476
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina

Last 10 games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
118BucksSuns48152801341630052332317.51
114BucksPistons4891800481860050221813.41
111East24613010001300201275.7-13
108BucksCeltics42523027814331551742.9-10
106BucksPacers4214322781021181043383425.923
105BucksTimberwolves3982100791250233231412.4-28
103BucksHeat4817371511120781144463830.3-10
101BucksSixers46193514220142033412925-23
99BucksHornets4892523481771254241611.7-11
97BucksKnicks4810251314220721031351919.4-1
43,3 43,6 % 26,9 % 72,3 % 0,7 5,4 4,9 0,9 0,6 3,9 2,5 29,1 20,2 16,4 -7,1


Season Statistics History

YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2009MIL5041,529,51,25,75,10,90,24,2557/121845,7327/43175,936/12828,13,322,017,4-5,5
Total 5041,529,51,25,75,10,90,24,2557/121845,7327/43175,936/12828,13,322,017,4-5,5

Playoffs Statistics History

YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
Total

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2009MIL5025,61,05,04,40,80,23,7

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
118BucksSuns48152801341630052332317.51
114BucksPistons4891800481860050221813.41
111EastPistons24613010001300201275.7-13
108BucksCeltics42523027814331551742.9-10
106BucksPacers4214322781021181043383425.923
105BucksTimberwolves3982100791250233231412.4-28
103BucksHeat4817371511120781144463830.3-10
101BucksSixers46193514220142033412925-23
99BucksHornets4892523481771254241611.7-11
97BucksKnicks4810251314220721031351919.4-1
96BucksMagic449201111140420071301513.6-17
93BucksWizards45926059123670054271512.5-18
92BucksMagic481328025805300253119158
89BucksWizards3391800241150023201311.2-30
88BucksLakers268171233114206420129.20
86BucksBulls45112402780850154292416.2-12
84BucksRockets35815007101532035232015.53
82BucksHornets42183214480250044412622.7-12
80BucksRaptors48152511680750064373122.75
78BucksCeltics27316012203600548-1-3.5-19
77BucksSupersonics48121912780462052323124.7-7
73BucksKings531130026101971071281511.44
72BucksRaptors31518012212320531210.3-32
68BucksRaptors48142312101229810323943341
66BucksBulls4814280110102760080382923.14
64BucksMavericks39102522551640043271813.3-5
62BucksSupersonics451934158120750034473730.2-20
59BucksMagic36102104784741043272318.2-12
58BucksNuggets481535029141653183392118.7-9
54BucksJazz36132503361460034292116.7-15
53BucksPistons4312231113152922035383527.8-14
51BucksKnicks4910240210123970024302821.615
49BucksSixers53142824581881044353123.68
48BucksHawks34102302440641034241912.9-2
45BucksLakers4813301381215112011353127.8-1
44BucksCavaliers34112214342930064262012.6-3
42BucksHeat4814322513155861045433429-7
40BucksPistons44102124461532013226106.7-21
38BucksRockets459271517202861061362421.518
37BucksHeat338150078163302423251911
34BucksNets401221254100450025302218.45
33BucksJazz4822362317201461103635851.7-4
30BucksWarriors489300414182750022321716.6-15
29BucksTurtles42924015851762065232413.916
27BucksSpurs35112113562452001282824.4-1
25BucksTurtles25715131214200431695.7-19
22BucksCavaliers389200066123118424128.82
21BucksCeltics396210234047202615106-18
19BucksGrizzlies40152923001481153322720.46
18BucksHornets37112113560550025282518.35
16BucksHeat193121400124114472-0.3-15
11BucksWarriors366181210121282254231815.4-1
10BucksSixers1971302340160022171512-5
7BucksTimberwolves33132511592750123322722-9
5BucksRockets38132211660597022334334.812
2BucksHornets35152322671472003384234.815
1BucksGrizzlies348131291018510152633240
40,3 46,5 % 0,0 % 76,4 % 1,1 5,5 5,2 1,0 0,3 3,9 3,2 29,1 22,5 20,8 0,0