Player

PG – A.J. Price

24 ans | 188 cm | 83 kg
College: Connecticut
Loyalty: 34
Greed: 96
Play for winner: 15

Training camps
Transactions
Contract
Y1: 651 570 $

Happiness: 41
Bird Years:
Experience: 1
MinPpgRpgApgBpgTpgRkg
26,9 9,8 2,3 3,0 0,1 2,0 6,6
43 45 70 54 53 30
Inside ScoringJumpshotFT3PT shotHandlingPassing
15 56 48 6 9 18
Post DefensePerimeter DefenseStealingShot BlockingOffense ReboundDefense Rebound
95293968
QuicknessStrengthJumpingStamina
Last 10 games
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAO-RRbsAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRkGS+/-
185PacersHeat3161326001233023141310.2-9
183PacersHornets2871425340132003191714.84
181PacersLakers262926000341112674.1-16
179PacersJazz2651603001221043100-1-18
177PacersNuggets21513030001410031085.8-16
175PacersHeat335103500134002413138.5-6
174PacersHeat3481404440132013201915.6-10
172PacersHawks278142400141104318149.55
169PacersGrizzlies2921205460131002812.2-49
168PacersSixers233914001640041772.5-12
27,8 41,1 % 26,7 % 78,6 % 0,5 2,4 3,1 1,2 0,1 1,8 2,7 12,5 9,9 7,2 -12,7


Season Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
2009IND4026,99,80,42,33,01,00,12,0162/44736,233/4671,736/13826,12,16,64,6-10,6
2009TSA1531,59,90,72,92,71,30,11,156/18530,322/3073,315/7021,42,16,75,00,5
Total 5528,19,90,52,42,91,00,11,8218/63234,555/7672,451/20824,52,16,74,7-7,6
Playoffs Statistics History
YrTeamGMPGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPGFG/FGAFG%FT/FTA FT%3P/3PA3P%FlsRkg+/-
Total

Stats par 36′

YrTeamGPPGORPGRPGAPG SPGBPGTPG
2009IND4013,20,63,04,01,30,12,7
2009TSA1511,30,83,33,11,40,21,3

All games

DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PA FTFTAO-RRebAstStlBlkTosFls PtsRkGS+/-
185PacersHeat3161326001233023141310.2-9
183PacersHornets2871425340132003191714.84
181PacersLakers262926000341112674.1-16
179PacersJazz2651603001221043100-1-18
177PacersNuggets21513030001410031085.8-16
175PacersHeat335103500134002413138.5-6
174PacersHeat3481404440132013201915.6-10
172PacersHawks278142400141104318149.55
169PacersGrizzlies2921205460131002812.2-49
168PacersSixers233914001640041772.5-12
166PacersNets33516010002310411010.1-8
164PacersBucks337193900152204417106.2-10
162PacersMagic3492037000333010211815.63
160PacersMavericks26412022203310231074-5
159PacersNets1727000000010234-2-2.3-23
156PacersKnicks252914121300000611.4-10
155PacersTrailBlazers2631011120210021810.7-20
153PacersTurtles27613140012100211375.6-14
151PacersHornets3431304121242033710.3-13
137PacersKings20000000010000010.72
135PacersBucks26270300132004140-1.8-5
133PacersSixers30512022401220221265.7-16
130PacersRaptors31413022201200221021.4-12
129PacersHawks29110142223200225-1-1.33
126PacersWizards2441514000350013952.3-6
125PacersSixers29260000024105142-0.4-5
102PacersJazz271120300044100220-1.8-15
101PacersPistons253801001231020653.7-31
99PacersRockets2136122211600249117.3-2
97PacersMagic193612121120034842.1-5
95PacersHawks26510230000100121275.9-29
93PacersKnicks344150422176103210105-3
90PacersMavericks217141500002000315108.2-16
89PacersBulls285101400015101411128.2-5
85PacersHawks335143812166203414159.6-8
84PacersNuggets25280100005104040-0.3-16
81PacersNets27392522034202210117.8-7
79PacersWizards293712340342111101410.96
76PacersSupersonics23510120001200201175.7-23
75PacersWarriors3331204020242132610.3-3
7166ersToros343162700043203381-0.9-14
6666ersFlyers31214160013300105-2-1.6-10
6266ersThunderbirds42528166635310111723.8-3
5866ers14ers235112700013211412128.87
5366ersRimRockers3461024360340011171613.52
5166ersJam315101322012000213118.99
4566ersSkyforce301302220323011496.213
4366ersToros3006032203300342-1-3.8-11
3966ersJam3271103120122012151411.65
3466ersChamans302805221411012652.719
3366ersRimRockers26180312114201531-0.1-7
2966ers14ers34519271224210011355.3-13
2366ersThunderbirds305131412132312212108.11
2066ersFlyers346161512263101114129.111
1666ersChamans3231225000241003864-2
1066ersToros252712440320011985.82
866ersFlyers3361312460331011171412.12
566ersSkyforce438240105703220322177.15
366ersStampede2147012301300201086.7-13
266ers14ers31514153514110121486.96
166ersChamans26380100232011166414
28,3 34,9 % 0,0 % 72,3 % 0,5 2,5 2,9 1,0 0,1 1,8 2,0 10,1 6,8 6,1 0,0