Atlanta Hawks


GM: Bobo10
12 W - 14 L (46,2 %)
Cap : 60 503 041 $

Playoffs : 6
Finales Hlnba : 0
Record : 453W - 639L
Playoff : 10W - 24L
Last Playoff Year : 2007
Draft picks
1st Hawks 2009
2nd Hawks 2009
1st Hawks 2010
2nd Hawks 2010
1st Hawks 2011
2nd Hawks 2011
Points pg
100.3 (21th)
Allowed pg
102.5 (15th)
Rebounds pg
42.9 (7th)
Assists pg
20.0 (26th)
Team Records
Points 1381999
3P 172005
Rebounds 662000
Assists 382000
Blocks 142005
Steals 231999

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Scottie Pippen 43 2 ans 77 81 54 77 84
Assistants Byron Scott 47 2 ans 55 68 48 57 70
Mark Iavaroni 52 2 ans 77 30 38 65 50
Jim Boylan 53 2 ans 30 70 70 25 50
Qualité staff **** **** **** **** *****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Louis Williams
18,1 pts

Malik Allen
7,9 rbds

Louis Williams
4,0 asts

C.J. Watson
1,6 stls

Malik Allen
1,5 blks

Malik Allen
18,2 Rkg

Peja Stojakovic
0,6

Last 10 games: 6 W

DayGameBox
70 Hawks @ Sixers 102 - 121
66 Hawks @ Pistons 109 - 104
65 Timberwolves @ Hawks 93 - 97
63 Hawks @ Bucks 92 - 79
60 Hawks @ Heat 90 - 84
59 Kings @ Hawks 111 - 109
57 Pacers @ Hawks 97 - 112
53 Heat @ Hawks 108 - 111
52 Hawks @ Pacers 122 - 129
49 Hawks @ Hornets 113 - 116
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
66Louis Williams31730130
63Louis Williams25260127
66Beno Udrih25350225
65Beno Udrih22720024
63Malik Allen181311122
65Michael Olowokandi12910222
70Ryan Anderson21911020
65Malik Allen11832218
66Malik Allen14913017
63Ryan Anderson121110017

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Ryan Anderson 26 30,0 14,8 2,2 7,0 1,9 0,5 0,2 2,0 44,7 85,7 41,1 3,0 15,3 10,2 -0,1
C Michael Olowokandi 26 27,3 7,3 2,2 6,4 1,3 0,4 1,2 1,3 44,0 67,9 0,0 3,3 10,9 5,7 -3,0
PF Malik Allen 26 33,9 16,3 2,9 7,9 1,5 0,7 1,5 1,5 47,0 78,4 0,0 3,2 18,2 12,3 -1,0
SF Andres Nocioni 26 29,4 11,3 1,5 6,5 2,2 0,3 0,2 1,6 43,2 78,1 39,2 2,1 13,0 8,0 -2,2
SF Peja Stojakovic 26 15,9 7,1 0,4 2,1 0,9 0,7 0,2 1,2 53,0 86,7 39,5 1,1 7,2 5,1 0,6
SG Louis Williams 26 33,6 18,1 0,9 3,6 4,0 1,3 0,1 2,5 46,8 78,2 40,0 2,5 16,0 12,4 -3,7
SG Beno Udrih 26 24,7 9,3 1,2 3,0 3,0 0,6 0,2 1,8 40,6 85,5 28,4 1,3 9,0 6,6 0,1
SG Glenn Robinson 26 19,6 6,6 1,1 3,8 1,7 0,9 0,3 1,1 40,2 100,0 36,7 2,0 8,4 5,2 -0,6
SG C.J. Watson+ 13 29,5 12,4 0,7 2,9 2,8 1,6 0,1 1,6 43,1 86,1 27,3 2,1 11,8 9,0 -2,2
SG Lynn Greer 10 1,7 0,7 0,1 0,2 0,0 0,1 0,0 0,1 60,0 0,0 50,0 0,2 0,7 0,5 0,4
PG Jason Williams 25 11,2 3,1 0,3 1,0 2,2 0,6 0,0 0,7 39,1 83,3 43,3 0,9 4,4 3,0 -0,6
 Hawks-- 100,3 - 42,9 20,0 6,8 4,0 14,4 44,7 % 82,0 % 37,1 % - - - -
 Opponents-- 102,5 - 41,4 22,5 7,7 5,1 14,2 47,0 % 78,5 % 36,2 % - - - -
 Difference-- -2,3 - +1,5 -2,5 -0,9 -1,2 +0,2 -2,3 % +3,5 % +1,0 % - - - -
C.J. Watson+6 daysDislocated Knee

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Michael Olowokandi 33 10 7.0 299 49 34 42 0 33 8 56 68 70 21 27 65 4 9 60 75
C Ryan Anderson 20 0 6.8 243 51 53 85 83 39 17 59 48 48 36 30 27 56 54 65 73
PF Marreese Speights 21 0 6.8 259 37 59 72 43 23 9 47 56 52 14 25 43 35 56 91 56
PF Malik Allen 30 7 6.8 273 61 69 80 0 38 17 73 53 69 23 26 81 40 23 59 71
SF Andres Nocioni 29 4 6.6 230 37 51 64 87 38 26 26 65 54 35 28 37 63 44 62 90
SF Peja Stojakovic 31 10 6.8 260 61 57 88 80 41 22 17 38 39 36 38 9 47 23 71 61
SG Glenn Robinson 35 14 6.6 247 66 55 80 52 45 36 33 44 47 43 46 31 43 27 48 72
SG C.J. Watson 24 1 6.2 178 45 75 79 70 61 44 10 23 24 71 71 1 89 55 37 78
SG Lynn Greer 29 2 6.2 181 43 50 73 61 55 25 5 17 17 63 56 17 83 38 33 74
SG Beno Udrih 26 4 6.3 209 31 64 81 53 65 41 11 15 22 45 41 18 76 43 60 85
SG Louis Williams 22 3 6.1 186 35 73 82 65 48 44 12 14 19 61 39 18 94 95 45 83
PG Jason Williams 33 10 6.1 200 40 58 79 59 72 64 5 21 17 57 56 6 94 8 46 90
- 12 joueurs 27.8 5.4 - - 46 58 75 54 47 29 30 39 40 42 40 29 60 40 56 76

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2008200920102011201220132014 Total
C Michael Olowokandi 33 20 545 000 $23 113 125 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 43 658 125 $
C Ryan Anderson 20 1 236 081 $1 372 050 $1 532 740 $1 705 792 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 846 663 $
PF Marreese Speights 21 1 018 004 $1 129 984 $1 262 325 $1 404 845 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 815 158 $
PF Malik Allen 30 7 560 000 $7 840 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 15 400 000 $
SF Andres Nocioni 29 8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 32 000 000 $
SF Peja Stojakovic 31 10 000 000 $10 300 000 $10 600 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 30 900 000 $
SG Glenn Robinson 35 1 397 060 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 397 060 $
SG C.J. Watson 24 1 439 897 $1 608 533 $1 790 142 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 838 572 $
SG Lynn Greer 29 757 230 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 757 230 $
SG Beno Udrih 26 827 670 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 827 670 $
SG Louis Williams 22 2 178 099 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 178 099 $
PG Jason Williams 33 5 544 000 $6 048 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 11 592 000 $
* Signé avec une exception
12 joueurs - Total 60 503 041 $ 59 411 692 $ 23 185 207 $ 11 110 637 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 154 210 577 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $