Atlanta Hawks

Playoffs

Bulls 2 - 4 Hawks
Hawks 4 - 0 Sixers
Cavaliers 0 - 4 Hawks
Warriors 4 - 1 Hawks
Playoffs Team leaders
Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Paul Millsap
19,7 pts

Dwight Howard
9,3 rbds

Jeff Teague
6,6 asts

C.J. Watson
2,8 stls

Dwight Howard
1,9 blks

Paul Millsap
20,4 Rkg

Josh Smith
8,2

Playoffs Statistics
PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Dwight Howard 19 32,4 13,8 2,3 9,3 2,4 0,7 1,9 2,5 56,3 60,3 0,0 2,1 19,7 12,5 7,6
C Justin Rhodes 19 13,2 5,9 0,2 1,1 1,7 0,6 0,1 0,5 51,9 83,3 56,1 0,8 6,8 5,3 3,2
C Jeff Withey 19 14,4 2,2 1,4 3,9 0,8 0,2 1,1 0,5 46,5 100,0 0,0 1,2 6,4 3,2 -0,3
C Tarik Black 10 2,8 1,0 0,3 0,5 0,1 0,1 0,1 0,3 50,0 66,7 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,8 0,6
PF Paul Millsap 19 29,8 19,7 2,1 6,5 2,6 0,7 0,5 2,2 53,4 78,0 35,1 3,0 20,4 15,1 5,2
PF Marcus Morris 19 28,8 11,2 2,2 6,8 1,4 0,6 0,9 1,3 46,7 60,5 31,5 2,3 13,6 8,8 3,5
SF Josh Smith 19 31,3 14,4 2,0 6,6 3,9 1,3 1,2 2,6 46,8 63,4 27,7 1,9 17,0 11,9 8,2
SF Matt Barnes 17 6,2 1,9 0,4 1,2 0,2 0,2 0,1 0,3 35,3 85,7 20,0 0,6 2,0 1,2 -2,5
SG C.J. Watson 18 28,9 15,5 0,9 2,6 3,6 2,8 0,1 1,4 45,3 78,3 49,0 2,4 15,7 12,7 4,6
SG Dante Exum 19 8,9 3,7 0,3 0,9 0,9 0,2 0,1 0,6 40,8 61,5 21,1 0,9 2,7 1,9 0,9
PG Jeff Teague 19 30,0 14,4 0,9 3,1 6,6 1,3 0,3 2,3 47,8 90,6 37,2 2,7 17,4 12,8 4,6
PG Jameer Nelson 19 16,9 4,5 0,6 1,6 1,7 0,5 0,1 1,4 36,0 72,2 23,5 1,5 3,7 2,2 2,7

GM: Karlson
0 W - 0 L (0,0 %)
Cap : 106 665 845 $

Playoffs : 12
Finales Hlnba : 1
Record : 748W - 892L
Playoff : 36W - 56L
Last Playoff Year : 2014
Draft picks
2nd Grizzlies 2016
1st Hawks 2018
2nd Hawks 2018
Points pg
0.0 (1st)
Allowed pg
0.0 (1st)
Rebounds pg
0.0 (1st)
Assists pg
0.0 (1st)
Team Records
Points 1382010
3P 182010
Rebounds 632011
Assists 362012
Blocks 132010
Steals 192010

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Scottie Pippen 50 3 ans 77 81 54 77 84
Assistants Franck Johnson 56 3 ans 40 70 85 40 85
Penny Hardaway 44 1 ans 79 59 87 37 68
Scott Brooks 50 1 ans 61 45 84 39 50
Qualité staff ***** ***** ***** *** *****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Paul Millsap
20,5 pts

Dwight Howard
8,9 rbds

Jeff Teague
6,4 asts

C.J. Watson
2,9 stls

Dwight Howard
1,5 blks

Paul Millsap
19,4 Rkg

C.J. Watson
1,9

Last games: 0 W

DayGameBox
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
224 Jeff Teague 25280131
224 Paul Millsap 26342129
224 Dwight Howard 23632128
226 C.J. Watson 25400527
224 C.J. Watson 16240423
227 Paul Millsap 23820023
226 Paul Millsap 25630022
223 Paul Millsap 21610122
226 Marcus Morris 13811020
228 Josh Smith 131053420

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Dwight Howard 81 32,4 13,4 2,5 8,9 1,9 0,6 1,5 2,2 57,5 59,5 0,0 2,3 18,3 11,7 -0,2
C Justin Rhodes 62 11,9 4,7 0,3 1,1 1,6 0,5 0,0 0,4 40,4 81,6 37,9 0,8 5,0 3,8 0,2
C Jeff Withey 67 15,0 2,2 0,9 3,3 0,6 0,2 1,0 0,8 50,0 60,0 0,0 1,7 5,4 2,4 0,5
C Tarik Black 20 2,8 0,6 0,3 0,7 0,1 0,1 0,1 0,1 35,3 0,0 0,0 0,2 0,8 0,4 -0,9
PF Paul Millsap 82 30,0 20,5 2,0 6,5 2,1 0,6 0,5 2,4 54,6 69,8 26,2 3,0 19,4 14,3 0,3
PF Marcus Morris 82 26,8 11,2 1,0 4,9 1,4 0,6 0,5 1,2 48,8 63,2 36,6 2,8 11,9 7,8 0,1
SF Josh Smith 66 29,9 15,1 1,8 6,7 3,3 1,1 1,0 2,4 46,4 63,9 29,4 1,7 16,5 11,8 -0,1
SF Matt Barnes 74 15,5 4,5 0,7 2,5 1,0 0,6 0,2 0,9 37,9 79,6 25,0 1,3 4,9 3,0 -1,5
SG C.J. Watson 68 31,0 15,9 0,8 2,8 4,0 2,9 0,1 1,6 45,8 78,9 40,3 2,5 16,5 13,2 1,9
SG Dante Exum 59 13,4 3,8 0,2 1,0 1,8 0,6 0,1 0,7 40,8 73,7 23,6 1,1 4,1 2,9 -1,4
PG Jeff Teague 78 31,1 13,7 0,6 2,7 6,4 1,8 0,2 2,2 43,2 83,8 38,9 2,6 16,0 12,1 0,6
PG Jameer Nelson 62 21,0 6,7 0,4 1,6 2,8 0,9 0,0 1,3 39,6 71,4 34,5 2,0 6,6 4,6 -2,3

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Dwight Howard 30 11 6.9 290 66 19 41 0 34 24 74 93 81 25 33 65 26 88 78 71
C Jeff Withey 26 2 7.0 249 24 12 46 0 19 13 71 68 60 18 18 80 22 51 78 54
PF Marcus Morris 26 4 6.8 247 39 49 40 64 46 11 39 55 52 21 29 46 46 53 71 95
PF Paul Millsap 30 9 6.7 267 61 64 60 48 23 43 65 56 57 31 44 48 62 82 95 68
SF Cedi Osman 20 0 6.6 222 38 60 56 63 70 43 16 43 39 54 46 27 50 54 65 61
SF Josh Smith 30 11 6.8 250 71 36 52 51 37 51 59 76 87 67 58 82 53 78 84 74
SG Dante Exum 20 1 6.4 201 50 57 63 40 62 53 17 27 18 61 51 38 78 67 47 72
SG O.J. Mayo 28 7 6.3 217 50 67 74 68 41 41 11 29 32 54 45 17 79 53 52 72
PG Kirk Hinrich 34 12 6.3 205 57 69 73 99 91 72 8 36 31 73 70 25 57 5 41 81
PG Jeff Teague 27 6 6.2 188 46 58 88 70 69 79 6 24 30 56 65 34 91 63 74 98
- 10 joueurs 27.1 6.3 - - 50 49 59 50 49 43 37 51 49 46 46 46 56 59 69 75

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2015201620172018201920202021 Total
C Dwight Howard 30 22 893 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 22 893 000 $
C Jeff Withey 26 2 606 000 $2 931 750 $3 257 500 $3 583 250 $3 909 500 $0 $0 $ 16 288 000 $
PF Marcus Morris 26 5 700 000 $6 412 500 $7 125 000 $7 837 500 $8 550 000 $0 $0 $ 35 625 000 $
PF Paul Millsap 30 13 125 000 $13 750 000 $14 375 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 41 250 000 $
SF Cedi Osman 20 1 362 409 $1 512 274 $1 689 388 $1 880 125 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 444 196 $
SF Josh Smith 30 23 421 300 $25 358 400 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 48 779 700 $
SG Dante Exum 20 1 214 011 $1 356 192 $1 509 311 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 079 514 $
SG O.J. Mayo 28 20 178 125 $22 012 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 42 190 625 $
PG Kirk Hinrich 34 1 666 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 666 000 $
PG Jeff Teague 27 14 500 000 $15 500 000 $16 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 46 500 000 $
* Signé avec une exception
10 joueurs - Total 106 665 845 $ 88 833 616 $ 44 456 199 $ 13 300 875 $ 12 459 500 $ 0 $ 0 $ 265 716 035 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $