Atlanta Hawks


GM: Bobo10
7 W - 9 L (43,8 %)
Cap : 60 149 471 $

Playoffs : 9
Finales Hlnba : 0
Record : 612W - 798L
Playoff : 20W - 42L
Last Playoff Year : 2011
Draft picks
1st Hawks 2013
2nd Hawks 2013
1st Hawks 2014
2nd Hawks 2014
1st Hawks 2015
2nd Hawks 2015
Points pg
101.6 (24th)
Allowed pg
105.4 (13th)
Rebounds pg
41.6 (14th)
Assists pg
21.8 (22th)
Team Records
Points 1381999
3P 172005
Rebounds 662000
Assists 382000
Blocks 142005
Steals 231999

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Scottie Pippen 47 6 ans 77 81 54 77 84
Assistants Scott Roth 49 1 ans 70 55 58 78 60
Juwan Howard 39 1 ans 81 45 25 59 27
Tom Strener 56 1 ans 67 84 71 43 56
Qualité staff ***** ***** **** ***** ****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Louis Williams
15,8 pts

Jason Thompson
7,3 rbds

Earl Watson
4,3 asts

Donta Smith
1,9 stls

Jamal Sampson
1,8 blks

Jason Thompson
14,1 Rkg

Jamal Sampson
1,5

Last 10 games: 4 W

DayGameBox
46 Hawks @ Pacers 85 - 134
44 Raptors @ Hawks 103 - 113
43 TrailBlazers @ Hawks 106 - 98
41 Wizards @ Hawks 91 - 104
39 Hawks @ Cavaliers 92 - 87
38 Hawks @ Raptors 79 - 107
35 Hornets @ Hawks 115 - 107
34 Jazz @ Hawks 130 - 121
31 Magic @ Hawks 83 - 120
27 Hawks @ Lakers 83 - 103
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
38 Jason Thompson 181020128
41 Louis Williams 27530228
39 Ryan Anderson 22610123
39 C.J. Watson 20320122
44 Jason Thompson 81223121
41 Jamal Sampson 13911120
43 C.J. Watson 10280217
44 C.J. Watson 14540316
43 Jamal Sampson 8714016
44 Marcus Morris 11820116

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Jason Thompson 16 25,6 10,0 2,3 7,3 1,3 0,4 1,0 1,3 55,1 55,6 0,0 2,1 14,1 8,8 -5,0
C Jamal Sampson 16 22,7 8,7 2,4 6,2 1,2 0,8 1,8 1,6 52,9 40,6 0,0 2,1 12,3 7,8 1,5
C Andray Blatche 7 5,6 3,0 0,3 1,3 0,1 0,1 0,0 0,7 61,5 83,3 0,0 0,6 3,0 1,9 -0,9
C Greg Stiemsma 1 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 -3,0
PF Ryan Anderson 15 22,1 11,6 1,5 5,1 1,0 0,6 0,1 1,1 55,7 95,5 25,9 1,8 13,3 9,1 0,5
PF Marcus Morris 16 26,0 9,7 1,3 6,8 1,3 0,9 0,6 1,6 46,2 68,2 24,2 2,3 12,5 7,2 -3,8
PF Carl Landry 2 1,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 -2,0
SF DeMarre Carroll 16 24,5 10,4 1,5 4,3 1,3 1,6 0,1 1,4 37,7 67,4 30,0 3,4 9,0 6,1 -0,2
SF Donta Smith 16 23,2 7,3 0,9 3,1 1,9 1,9 0,3 1,8 34,4 78,9 7,7 2,7 7,1 4,6 -3,1
SG Louis Williams 16 30,0 15,8 0,6 2,5 3,8 1,1 0,0 2,3 43,0 76,8 35,5 2,5 12,6 10,1 -3,4
SG C.J. Watson 16 25,6 13,0 0,6 2,9 3,6 1,9 0,1 0,9 43,4 92,0 40,3 1,9 13,9 10,8 0,6
PG Earl Watson 16 24,2 7,9 0,7 2,1 4,3 0,7 0,1 1,7 33,3 71,4 31,1 2,6 7,4 5,0 -2,6
PG Steve Francis 16 16,5 6,6 0,4 1,2 2,2 0,7 0,0 1,4 35,3 71,4 31,7 1,6 4,6 3,4 -2,1
 Hawks-- 101,6 - 41,6 21,8 10,6 4,0 15,3 43,8 % 71,3 % 31,5 % - - - -
 Opponents-- 105,4 - 44,6 22,9 7,9 4,6 18,7 46,9 % 73,5 % 37,3 % - - - -
 Difference-- -3,8 - -3,0 -1,1 +2,7 -0,6 -3,4 -3,1 % -2,2 % -5,9 % - - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Jamal Sampson 29 10 6.9 284 44 51 34 0 18 16 75 72 71 36 30 71 17 42 61 76
C Greg Stiemsma 27 1 6.9 271 32 46 68 0 31 15 48 64 50 23 61 69 18 30 51 59
C Andray Blatche 26 7 6.9 279 57 31 64 12 35 19 64 49 48 29 35 41 50 62 64 69
C Jason Thompson 26 4 6.9 273 48 26 55 0 39 24 72 62 60 16 24 53 42 57 60 89
PF Carl Landry 29 5 6.8 258 50 40 68 0 43 15 69 55 55 18 27 39 49 62 76 47
PF Marcus Morris 23 1 6.8 246 36 50 42 81 51 14 38 68 53 26 34 57 47 50 59 91
PF Ryan Anderson 24 4 6.8 257 51 57 85 76 42 17 61 51 53 36 32 31 56 55 76 66
SF DeMarre Carroll 26 3 6.7 234 47 61 71 66 40 20 53 36 63 67 67 29 57 54 81 81
SF Donta Smith 29 8 6.6 236 63 50 52 13 41 28 27 32 44 68 92 23 56 54 54 92
SG Arron Afflalo 27 5 6.4 221 37 52 69 63 38 18 15 27 27 41 32 17 68 60 66 88
SG C.J. Watson 28 5 6.2 184 54 80 82 85 56 47 16 25 26 88 94 1 95 42 43 77
SG Louis Williams 26 7 6.1 190 40 72 76 62 47 48 12 21 21 52 48 15 86 93 53 93
PG Steve Francis 35 13 6.3 212 54 39 66 56 52 42 30 27 27 45 47 17 64 66 34 92
PG Earl Watson 33 11 6.1 208 46 66 50 69 84 72 21 30 30 70 91 26 71 22 36 69
- 14 joueurs 27.7 6 - - 47 52 63 42 44 28 43 44 45 44 51 35 55 54 58 78

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2012201320142015201620172018 Total
C Jamal Sampson 29 4 028 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 028 000 $
C Greg Stiemsma 27 651 570 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 651 570 $
C Andray Blatche 26 1 085 950 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 085 950 $
C Jason Thompson 26 3 000 000 $3 120 000 $3 240 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 9 360 000 $
PF Carl Landry 29 909 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 909 850 $
PF Marcus Morris 23 1 435 914 $1 604 084 $1 785 190 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 825 188 $
PF Ryan Anderson 24 6 200 000 $6 510 000 $6 820 000 $7 130 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 26 660 000 $
SF DeMarre Carroll 26 1 876 452 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 876 452 $
SF Donta Smith 29 4 284 000 $4 368 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 8 652 000 $
SG Arron Afflalo 27 4 000 000 $4 240 000 $4 480 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 12 720 000 $
SG C.J. Watson 28 16 509 375 $18 343 750 $20 178 125 $22 012 500 $0 $0 $0 $ 77 043 750 $
SG Louis Williams 26 8 960 000 $9 280 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 18 240 000 $
PG Steve Francis 35 1 397 060 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 397 060 $
PG Earl Watson 33 5 811 300 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 811 300 $
* Signé avec une exception
14 joueurs - Total 60 149 471 $ 47 465 834 $ 36 503 315 $ 29 142 500 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 173 261 120 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $