Atlanta Hawks


GM: Bobo10
11 W - 11 L (50,0 %)
Cap : 52 265 208 $

Playoffs : 7
Finales Hlnba : 0
Record : 529W - 723L
Playoff : 10W - 28L
Last Playoff Year : 2008
Draft picks
1st Hawks 2011
2nd Hawks 2011
1st Hawks 2012
2nd Hawks 2012
1st Hawks 2013
2nd Hawks 2013
Points pg
100.9 (21th)
Allowed pg
104.2 (16th)
Rebounds pg
40.7 (20th)
Assists pg
21.1 (22th)
Team Records
Points 1381999
3P 172005
Rebounds 662000
Assists 382000
Blocks 142005
Steals 231999

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Scottie Pippen 45 3 ans 77 81 54 77 84
Assistants Scott Roth 47 3 ans 70 55 58 78 60
Juwan Howard 37 3 ans 81 45 25 59 27
Tom Strener 54 3 ans 67 84 71 43 56
Qualité staff ***** ***** **** ***** ****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Ryan Anderson
15,9 pts

Ryan Anderson
6,2 rbds

Louis Williams
3,5 asts

C.J. Watson
2,1 stls

Malik Allen
1,5 blks

Ryan Anderson
17,3 Rkg

DeMarre Carroll
0,4

Last 10 games: 6 W

DayGameBox
58 Cavaliers @ Hawks 92 - 128
56 Hawks @ Cavaliers 93 - 101
54 Heat @ Hawks 114 - 98
53 Hawks @ Scorpions 101 - 124
51 Hawks @ Timberwolves 94 - 85
48 Hawks @ Heat 108 - 106
47 Suns @ Hawks 92 - 82
43 Hawks @ Magic 110 - 105
42 Hawks @ Raptors 119 - 105
38 TrailBlazers @ Hawks 72 - 84
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
56 Ryan Anderson 251030129
58 DeShawn Stevenson 22260229
58 Ryan Anderson 15650025
48 Louis Williams 24330224
51 Ryan Anderson 191010023
58 Malik Allen 121212223
54 C.J. Watson 17320120
58 Jerry Stackhouse 14520315
56 Jamal Sampson 10431114
51 Andres Nocioni 12401114

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Malik Allen 22 20,0 7,1 1,6 5,1 0,7 0,3 1,5 1,2 41,7 86,7 0,0 2,7 9,2 5,0 -2,7
C Jamal Sampson 22 26,4 6,5 2,1 6,2 1,7 0,4 1,5 1,8 46,8 50,0 0,0 2,5 10,5 5,5 0,0
C Michael Olowokandi 11 3,9 0,8 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,1 0,3 0,3 30,8 50,0 0,0 0,4 0,5 0,1 -1,6
C Hamady Ndiaye 2 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PF Ryan Anderson 22 28,1 15,9 2,4 6,2 2,1 0,7 0,3 1,4 48,5 88,7 50,0 2,6 17,3 12,5 -1,2
PF Marreese Speights 22 19,8 7,9 1,3 4,9 0,8 0,3 0,5 0,8 45,6 73,3 19,2 1,3 9,5 6,1 -2,4
SF Andres Nocioni 22 23,0 9,5 1,2 4,5 1,6 0,5 0,3 1,2 39,6 85,2 38,8 1,7 9,8 6,5 -0,7
SF Jerry Stackhouse 22 25,0 9,0 1,2 3,5 2,3 1,0 0,3 1,6 34,4 89,5 20,3 0,6 7,8 5,9 -2,9
SF DeMarre Carroll 7 2,9 1,6 0,1 0,4 0,3 0,1 0,0 0,0 50,0 100,0 50,0 0,3 1,9 1,4 0,4
SG Louis Williams 22 25,0 11,5 0,4 2,5 3,5 1,3 0,2 1,7 42,0 78,0 27,3 1,8 11,0 8,5 -0,3
SG DeShawn Stevenson 22 23,1 11,0 0,9 2,8 2,8 1,2 0,1 1,4 50,8 84,6 44,2 1,7 12,0 8,9 -3,1
PG C.J. Watson 22 25,9 14,2 0,7 2,4 2,5 2,1 0,0 2,0 39,2 86,3 35,4 1,8 11,2 9,5 -1,2
PG Mario Chalmers 22 22,0 7,6 0,5 2,1 2,9 1,8 0,2 1,3 43,2 75,0 36,2 2,9 9,2 6,2 -2,3
 Hawks-- 100,9 - 40,7 21,1 9,7 5,1 14,5 42,9 % 81,4 % 35,6 % - - - -
 Opponents-- 104,2 - 46,3 24,4 7,6 5,8 17,5 47,8 % 73,3 % 35,3 % - - - -
 Difference-- -3,3 - -5,6 -3,3 +2,1 -0,7 -3,0 -4,8 % +8,1 % +0,2 % - - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Jamal Sampson 27 8 6.9 279 44 46 38 0 19 16 78 72 73 33 30 75 24 53 59 73
C Hamady Ndiaye 21 0 7.0 235 25 17 32 0 19 1 32 39 46 11 19 63 18 34 57 63
C Michael Olowokandi 35 12 7.0 302 44 26 42 0 36 9 50 58 66 20 23 63 1 1 55 82
C Malik Allen 32 9 6.8 275 50 69 72 0 43 19 56 51 72 23 26 70 10 24 49 56
PF Marreese Speights 23 2 6.8 262 38 61 70 46 25 10 48 60 48 16 24 46 37 60 89 55
PF Ryan Anderson 22 2 6.8 255 47 56 87 78 39 16 65 51 52 35 33 29 51 50 71 73
SF Andres Nocioni 31 6 6.6 232 40 51 73 89 37 28 25 66 54 34 26 39 38 27 68 69
SF Jerry Stackhouse 36 15 6.5 237 70 40 69 53 45 41 25 23 35 35 41 36 51 55 27 66
SF DeMarre Carroll 24 1 6.7 226 40 52 60 58 38 19 48 34 56 57 58 27 49 57 77 81
SG DeShawn Stevenson 29 10 6.4 236 45 69 66 95 54 53 34 16 53 54 48 30 40 29 43 71
SG Louis Williams 24 5 6.1 187 37 73 80 59 49 43 11 17 22 51 52 14 80 90 51 90
PG C.J. Watson 26 3 6.2 181 46 73 86 76 64 48 11 24 23 81 95 1 90 55 39 79
PG Mario Chalmers 24 2 6.2 194 31 67 83 76 66 51 7 22 22 59 87 28 83 25 44 86
- 13 joueurs 27.2 5.8 - - 43 54 66 48 41 27 38 41 48 39 43 40 44 43 56 73

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2010201120122013201420152016 Total
C Jamal Sampson 27 3 800 000 $3 914 000 $4 028 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 11 742 000 $
C Hamady Ndiaye 21 446 120 $651 570 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 097 690 $
C Michael Olowokandi 35 5 000 000 $5 250 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 10 250 000 $
C Malik Allen 32 6 500 000 $6 695 000 $6 890 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 20 085 000 $
PF Marreese Speights 23 1 262 325 $1 404 845 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 667 170 $
PF Ryan Anderson 22 1 532 740 $1 705 792 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 238 532 $
SF Andres Nocioni 31 8 000 000 $8 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 16 000 000 $
SF Jerry Stackhouse 36 7 000 000 $7 700 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 14 700 000 $
SF DeMarre Carroll 24 1 509 320 $1 686 087 $1 876 452 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 071 859 $
SG DeShawn Stevenson 29 5 811 300 $6 339 600 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 12 150 900 $
SG Louis Williams 24 8 320 000 $8 640 000 $8 960 000 $9 280 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 35 200 000 $
PG C.J. Watson 26 1 790 142 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 790 142 $
PG Mario Chalmers 24 1 293 261 $1 439 274 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 732 535 $
* Signé avec une exception
13 joueurs - Total 52 265 208 $ 53 426 168 $ 21 754 452 $ 9 280 000 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 136 725 828 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $