Indiana Pacers


GM: elogbi
8 W - 13 L (38,1 %)
Cap : 83 669 926 $

Playoffs : 4
Finales Hlnba : 0
Record : 516W - 735L
Playoff : 20W - 20L
Last Playoff Year : 2005
Draft picks
1st Pacers 2011
2nd Pacers 2011
1st Pacers 2012
2nd Pacers 2012
1st Pacers 2013
2nd Pacers 2013
Points pg
106.3 (10th)
Allowed pg
108.8 (28th)
Rebounds pg
39.1 (26th)
Assists pg
23.7 (15th)
Team Records
Points 1462002
3P 172006
Rebounds 642002
Assists 342001
Blocks 141996
Steals 172002

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Reggie Miller 45 2 ans 60 100 50 33 61
Assistants Bruce Bowen 39 3 ans 34 67 45 45 100
Rick Pitino 58 3 ans 78 63 48 48 67
Nate McMillan 46 3 ans 48 65 70 34 88
Qualité staff **** ***** **** *** *****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Monta Ellis
22,4 pts

DeJuan Blair
6,2 rbds

Chris Paul
8,4 asts

Chris Paul
2,8 stls

Kyrylo Fesenko
1,2 blks

Chris Paul
25,3 Rkg

Chris Paul
5,6

Last 10 games: 3 W

DayGameBox
57 Pacers @ Bulls 114 - 101
55 Wizards @ Pacers 146 - 121
54 Pacers @ Pistons 107 - 108
50 Pacers @ Warriors 118 - 125
49 Pacers @ Supersonics 115 - 99
45 Timberwolves @ Pacers 96 - 113
44 Hornets @ Pacers 119 - 98
40 Pacers @ Raptors 88 - 112
39 Pacers @ Heat 110 - 121
37 Pacers @ TrailBlazers 91 - 100
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
57 Monta Ellis 40270441
49 Chris Paul 256101536
55 Chris Paul 210130532
55 Mike Dunleavy 32510031
54 Chris Paul 26380229
50 Chris Paul 194150229
49 Monta Ellis 31350226
50 Monta Ellis 25750223
50 Luc Richard Mbah A Moute 16610322
54 Mike Dunleavy 19520222

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C DeJuan Blair 21 26,0 4,9 1,7 6,2 1,3 0,8 0,3 0,9 44,9 65,7 0,0 2,5 9,6 5,0 -1,5
C Kyrylo Fesenko 21 21,3 3,8 1,3 5,0 0,9 0,3 1,2 1,5 48,6 43,5 0,0 1,8 7,3 3,4 -0,5
C Dan Santiago 9 2,7 0,0 0,1 0,7 0,0 0,0 0,1 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,3 0,0 -1,6
PF Blake Griffin 21 27,9 18,0 1,3 5,0 2,2 0,1 0,3 2,6 56,3 72,0 23,1 3,1 16,1 11,5 1,6
PF Stromile Swift 21 17,5 6,5 1,2 4,0 0,5 0,6 0,7 1,2 60,0 57,9 0,0 2,8 8,6 4,9 -3,8
SF Mike Dunleavy 21 34,5 17,8 1,1 5,8 2,7 0,8 0,3 2,2 50,7 80,2 34,0 2,9 18,1 12,9 -3,1
SF Luc Richard Mbah A Moute 21 24,9 7,6 1,4 4,1 1,9 1,2 0,3 1,4 40,4 72,7 22,2 1,8 8,9 6,0 -1,9
SF Walter Herrmann 18 6,6 1,3 0,2 0,9 0,3 0,1 0,1 0,3 30,0 100,0 27,3 0,3 1,1 0,6 -3,2
SG Monta Ellis 21 31,2 22,4 1,0 3,3 4,1 2,0 0,1 2,5 51,0 78,3 33,3 2,8 20,2 16,7 3,1
SG Sonny Weems 11 4,0 1,0 0,1 0,5 0,2 0,1 0,0 0,1 33,3 0,0 100,0 0,5 0,7 0,3 -0,3
PG Chris Paul 21 30,9 19,3 0,7 3,4 8,4 2,8 0,1 2,6 53,8 87,1 45,2 2,7 25,3 19,8 5,6
PG Earl Boykins 21 16,8 4,1 0,5 0,9 1,3 0,6 0,0 1,4 26,3 71,4 23,4 1,3 1,1 0,7 -7,6
PG A.J. Price 3 3,0 1,3 0,3 0,3 0,7 0,3 0,0 0,3 14,3 100,0 0,0 0,0 0,3 0,5 -3,0
 Pacers-- 106,3 - 39,1 23,7 9,4 3,5 16,8 48,9 % 75,8 % 33,6 % - - - -
 Opponents-- 108,8 - 42,6 23,0 8,4 4,8 16,4 47,5 % 74,0 % 38,1 % - - - -
 Difference-- -2,5 - -3,5 +0,7 +1,0 -1,3 +0,4 +1,4 % +1,8 % -4,5 % - - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Kyrylo Fesenko 22 3 7.1 299 40 16 20 0 22 8 44 51 49 17 17 75 28 54 75 77
C Dan Santiago 34 10 7.1 304 39 31 57 0 26 19 46 46 52 30 38 60 10 32 71 74
C DeJuan Blair 21 1 6.6 271 31 18 49 0 33 17 76 54 46 23 55 29 25 35 78 71
PF Blake Griffin 21 0 6.8 254 64 39 64 15 31 40 52 53 48 23 22 29 62 75 84 79
PF Stromile Swift 31 10 6.8 263 46 26 55 0 28 11 54 40 47 32 44 70 31 70 80 62
SF Mike Dunleavy 30 8 6.8 243 42 69 80 88 46 38 26 42 45 44 38 31 66 65 87 92
SF Luc Richard Mbah A Moute 24 2 6.7 234 44 37 57 13 50 23 64 44 61 65 57 35 46 59 79 86
SF Walter Herrmann 31 4 6.8 235 33 60 79 62 41 11 29 40 42 33 21 13 37 4 57 48
SG Monta Ellis 25 5 6.3 193 67 72 69 63 45 47 17 26 24 70 74 24 95 87 67 80
SG Sonny Weems 24 1 6.5 215 36 60 63 11 33 20 14 26 28 47 27 11 76 22 52 73
PG A.J. Price 24 1 6.2 184 46 45 63 58 58 28 8 18 16 59 49 6 89 35 30 72
PG Chris Paul 25 5 6.0 183 74 69 87 76 94 85 16 35 18 76 98 8 93 91 61 89
PG Earl Boykins 34 11 5.4 171 34 47 75 51 58 36 16 6 12 53 37 8 78 52 18 93
- 13 joueurs 26.6 4.7 - - 46 45 63 34 43 29 36 37 38 44 44 31 57 52 65 77

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2010201120122013201420152016 Total
C Kyrylo Fesenko 22 14 675 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 14 675 000 $
C Dan Santiago 34 1 397 060 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 397 060 $
C DeJuan Blair 21 1 050 829 $1 173 899 $1 306 436 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 531 164 $
PF Blake Griffin 21 3 960 739 $4 396 421 $4 911 317 $5 465 820 $0 $0 $0 $ 18 734 297 $
PF Stromile Swift 31 1 397 060 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 397 060 $
SF Mike Dunleavy 30 17 895 076 $19 684 584 $21 474 091 $23 263 599 $0 $0 $0 $ 82 317 350 $
SF Luc Richard Mbah A Moute 24 1 416 672 $1 576 619 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 993 291 $
SF Walter Herrmann 31 10 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 10 000 000 $
SG Monta Ellis 25 12 474 924 $13 609 008 $14 743 092 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 40 827 024 $
SG Sonny Weems 24 651 570 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 651 570 $
PG A.J. Price 24 651 570 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 651 570 $
PG Chris Paul 25 15 408 750 $16 142 500 $16 876 250 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 48 427 500 $
PG Earl Boykins 34 1 397 060 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 397 060 $
* Signé avec une exception
13 joueurs - Total 82 376 310 $ 56 583 031 $ 59 311 186 $ 28 729 419 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 226 999 946 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $