Indiana Pacers


GM: elogbi
30 W - 33 L (47,6 %)
Cap : 88 586 814 $

Playoffs : 5
Finales Hlnba : 0
Record : 580W - 795L
Playoff : 20W - 24L
Last Playoff Year : 2010
Draft picks
2nd Pacers 2012
1st Pacers 2013
2nd Pacers 2013
1st Pacers 2014
2nd Pacers 2014
Points pg
107.9 (3rd)
Allowed pg
109.8 (29th)
Rebounds pg
38.9 (27th)
Assists pg
26.9 (2nd)
Team Records
Points 1462002
3P 172006
Rebounds 642002
Assists 342001
Blocks 141996
Steals 172002

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Reggie Miller 46 1 ans 60 100 50 33 61
Assistants Bruce Bowen 40 2 ans 34 67 45 45 100
Rick Pitino 59 2 ans 78 63 48 48 67
Nate McMillan 48 2 ans 48 65 70 34 88
Qualité staff **** ***** **** *** *****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Monta Ellis
20,6 pts

Al Jefferson
7,6 rbds

Chris Paul
9,5 asts

Chris Paul
3,0 stls

Al Jefferson
1,0 blks

Chris Paul
25,3 Rkg

Klay Thompson
0,4

Last 10 games: 4 W

DayGameBox
150 Kings @ Pacers 95 - 107
148 Cavaliers @ Pacers 126 - 117
144 Pacers @ Scorpions 120 - 129
143 Heat @ Pacers 93 - 127
139 Pacers @ Sixers 98 - 113
138 Pacers @ Hawks 89 - 130
136 Pacers @ Wizards 84 - 116
135 Hornets @ Pacers 93 - 106
131 Nets @ Pacers 97 - 98
130 Warriors @ Pacers 94 - 93
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
143 Monta Ellis 26660331
143 Shareef Abdur-Rahim 25730027
148 Chris Paul 19490124
144 Shareef Abdur-Rahim 26600222
143 Andrea Bargnani 13911121
148 Al Jefferson 12933021
148 Monta Ellis 21390220
144 Luc Richard Mbah A Moute 17602120
144 Chris Paul 83190220
144 Devin Harris 19130119

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Al Jefferson 60 31,0 9,7 1,8 7,6 1,4 0,3 1,0 2,0 53,7 67,7 0,0 2,2 13,7 7,8 -0,3
C David Lee 63 15,1 6,0 1,2 4,1 0,6 0,3 0,1 1,2 49,5 73,6 0,0 1,8 7,1 4,0 -1,7
C Jermaine O'Neal 20 3,5 1,2 0,2 0,6 0,0 0,1 0,0 0,3 61,1 100,0 0,0 0,3 1,2 0,7 -2,1
C DeJuan Blair 15 6,1 0,4 0,3 0,7 0,6 0,1 0,1 0,5 18,8 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,4 -0,1 -2,7
PF Shareef Abdur-Rahim 63 30,4 13,9 1,7 6,7 2,1 0,6 0,5 1,6 48,4 80,7 36,4 2,1 15,8 10,5 -1,5
PF Luc Richard Mbah A Moute 51 16,6 4,9 1,2 3,5 0,7 0,7 0,2 1,1 48,0 70,4 18,2 1,6 6,4 3,9 -0,7
SF Joe Johnson 63 28,8 11,9 0,9 3,2 2,5 0,6 0,1 1,3 43,2 78,7 32,6 2,0 10,7 8,0 -1,2
SF Andrea Bargnani 63 17,8 6,1 0,7 3,0 0,8 0,2 0,3 1,0 48,3 80,9 33,9 1,4 6,7 4,2 -1,5
SF Klay Thompson 23 30,1 10,0 0,5 3,0 1,5 0,3 0,3 2,2 47,9 81,8 34,8 3,3 8,5 4,9 0,4
SG Monta Ellis 63 31,5 20,6 1,2 3,8 4,0 2,0 0,1 3,1 47,9 77,0 36,3 3,1 18,0 14,3 -1,0
SG Devin Harris 63 27,0 12,5 0,6 2,8 4,7 1,5 0,2 1,9 49,6 78,5 28,3 3,0 14,7 10,9 -0,3
PG Chris Paul 63 34,0 19,6 0,9 3,8 9,5 3,0 0,1 2,5 46,8 86,4 33,0 3,1 25,3 19,7 0,2
 Pacers-- 107,9 - 38,9 26,9 9,1 2,7 16,3 48,0 % 78,9 % 33,3 % - - - -
 Opponents-- 109,8 - 43,1 24,1 8,3 6,0 17,0 48,4 % 76,7 % 35,5 % - - - -
 Difference-- -1,9 - -4,2 +2,8 +0,8 -3,2 -0,7 -0,4 % +2,2 % -2,2 % - - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Al Jefferson 26 7 6.8 275 57 41 60 0 26 15 61 62 51 22 24 58 25 50 88 65
C David Lee 28 6 6.8 257 60 46 67 0 33 25 49 62 32 24 26 26 49 66 97 63
C DeJuan Blair 22 2 6.6 273 34 20 45 0 35 16 70 57 47 22 55 30 26 34 86 74
C Jermaine O'Neal 33 15 6.9 283 55 27 55 4 29 17 51 51 49 21 16 51 1 36 44 31
PF Shareef Abdur-Rahim 35 15 6.8 265 65 37 75 41 44 39 50 53 59 34 39 48 31 59 58 83
PF Luc Richard Mbah A Moute 25 3 6.7 236 43 36 57 13 49 22 63 41 62 74 63 32 42 66 84 75
SF Klay Thompson 22 0 6.6 211 31 63 79 83 23 19 5 33 33 57 37 28 70 63 68 94
SF Andrea Bargnani 25 5 6.8 262 64 42 72 52 33 17 25 36 42 16 14 37 48 66 87 88
SF Joe Johnson 30 10 6.6 250 60 63 68 67 46 44 15 23 30 35 28 12 70 39 74 92
SG Devin Harris 29 7 6.3 193 58 53 69 61 66 61 10 23 19 59 64 20 91 88 56 90
SG Monta Ellis 26 6 6.3 195 76 72 73 67 47 46 17 29 27 70 86 25 94 80 71 83
PG Chris Paul 26 6 6.0 184 67 87 77 83 95 99 16 32 20 76 93 8 93 95 58 86
- 12 joueurs 27.3 6.8 - - 56 49 66 39 44 35 36 42 39 43 45 31 53 62 73 77

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2011201220132014201520162017 Total
C Al Jefferson 26 3 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 500 000 $
C David Lee 28 6 000 000 $6 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 12 000 000 $
C DeJuan Blair 22 1 173 899 $1 306 436 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 480 335 $
C Jermaine O'Neal 33 1 397 060 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 397 060 $
PF Shareef Abdur-Rahim 35 25 681 250 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 25 681 250 $
PF Luc Richard Mbah A Moute 25 1 576 619 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 576 619 $
SF Klay Thompson 22 3 556 478 $3 947 691 $4 410 033 $4 907 940 $0 $0 $0 $ 16 822 142 $
SF Andrea Bargnani 25 950 000 $1 045 000 $1 140 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 135 000 $
SF Joe Johnson 30 8 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 8 000 000 $
SG Devin Harris 29 7 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 31 000 000 $
SG Monta Ellis 26 13 609 008 $14 743 092 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 28 352 100 $
PG Chris Paul 26 16 142 500 $16 876 250 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 33 018 750 $
* Signé avec une exception
12 joueurs - Total 88 586 814 $ 51 918 469 $ 13 550 033 $ 12 907 940 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 166 963 256 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $