Indiana Pacers


GM: elogbi
9 W - 19 L (32,1 %)
Cap : 92 466 699 $

Playoffs : 4
Finales Hlnba : 0
Record : 483W - 611L
Playoff : 20W - 20L
Last Playoff Year : 2005
Draft picks
1st Scorpions 2009
2nd Pacers 2009
1st Pacers 2010
1st Lakers 2010
2nd Pacers 2010
1st Pacers 2011
2nd Pacers 2011
Points pg
93.5 (26th)
Allowed pg
100.3 (9th)
Rebounds pg
41.1 (17th)
Assists pg
23.6 (9th)
Team Records
Points 1462002
3P 172006
Rebounds 642002
Assists 342001
Blocks 141996
Steals 172002

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Reggie Miller 43 4 ans 60 100 50 33 61
Assistants Fat Lever 48 2 ans 34 56 77 12 96
Karl Malone 45 2 ans 84 51 31 77 45
Tree Rollins 57 2 ans 84 23 34 91 56
Qualité staff ***** **** *** **** *****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Carmelo Anthony
21,3 pts

Carmelo Anthony
5,5 rbds

Steve Nash
5,8 asts

Allen Iverson
1,7 stls

Kyrylo Fesenko
1,4 blks

Carmelo Anthony
20,2 Rkg

Rashard Lewis
2,5

Last 10 games: 2 W

DayGameBox
72 Pacers @ Grizzlies 78 - 99
71 Pacers @ Warriors 89 - 103
69 Magic @ Pacers 89 - 113
68 Supersonics @ Pacers 91 - 88
64 Pacers @ Nuggets 85 - 105
63 Pacers @ Celtics 104 - 103
60 Grizzlies @ Pacers 104 - 81
59 Pacers @ Knicks 97 - 102
57 Pacers @ Hawks 97 - 112
56 Pistons @ Pacers 96 - 81
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
63Carmelo Anthony29510327
69Keon Clark15955026
63Allen Iverson22360225
69Allen Iverson25140325
71Carmelo Anthony27520124
68Chauncey Billups13461223
69Steve Nash11780320
64Keon Clark81014220
68Carmelo Anthony24531219
69Chauncey Billups11160118

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Kyrylo Fesenko 24 17,3 4,1 1,0 4,6 0,6 0,3 1,4 1,3 53,2 38,9 0,0 1,5 7,1 3,6 -5,0
C Keon Clark 20 16,6 4,0 1,3 3,5 0,8 0,3 1,2 1,0 45,1 68,2 0,0 2,2 6,3 3,3 -1,1
PF Carmelo Anthony 31 33,4 21,3 1,5 5,5 2,4 0,5 0,2 2,8 54,5 92,7 34,0 2,9 20,2 14,9 -0,5
PF James Posey 28 25,5 8,8 1,3 4,7 1,0 0,9 0,2 1,4 46,0 73,5 38,8 3,6 9,8 5,6 -5,5
PF Jared Jeffries 28 18,4 4,8 1,6 4,0 1,0 0,4 0,7 1,0 51,7 57,1 8,3 2,5 7,5 3,9 -0,1
SF Walter Herrmann 27 20,2 7,7 1,4 3,8 0,9 0,3 0,2 0,8 39,5 76,5 38,0 2,1 7,2 4,5 -3,7
SF Rashard Lewis+ 13 27,2 10,2 1,4 4,5 2,2 0,8 0,0 1,5 37,7 81,3 36,8 0,7 9,8 7,2 2,5
SF Sarunas Jasikevicius 16 11,6 2,9 0,4 1,3 0,6 0,4 0,1 0,6 37,8 100,0 37,5 0,7 2,9 1,9 -3,0
SG Allen Iverson 28 31,9 20,2 0,8 2,6 4,3 1,7 0,1 2,2 44,5 91,6 24,4 1,7 16,0 13,3 -2,5
SG Mike James 25 14,6 5,8 0,4 1,4 1,7 0,6 0,0 0,6 34,6 86,7 28,8 1,3 4,6 3,3 -2,8
SG Greg Buckner 9 2,9 1,1 0,4 0,8 0,2 0,0 0,1 0,2 23,5 50,0 11,1 0,3 0,4 0,2 -3,2
PG Steve Nash 28 30,1 9,9 0,7 3,0 5,8 0,7 0,0 1,0 39,4 77,4 34,2 1,3 12,2 8,9 -4,5
PG Chauncey Billups 31 28,2 8,8 0,6 3,0 4,6 1,1 0,0 1,6 44,9 86,7 38,9 1,9 11,8 8,2 -3,4
 Pacers-- 93,5 - 41,1 23,6 6,9 4,5 12,6 43,3 % 77,9 % 32,6 % - - - -
 Opponents-- 100,3 - 44,7 22,4 6,4 4,1 13,8 46,9 % 76,9 % 33,9 % - - - -
 Difference-- -6,8 - -3,5 +1,2 +0,4 +0,3 -1,2 -3,7 % +1,0 % -1,3 % - - - -
Rashard Lewis+1 daysBroken Foot

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Kyrylo Fesenko 21 1 7.1 293 34 17 19 0 17 8 44 39 47 22 19 69 27 62 75 78
C Keon Clark 33 10 6.9 278 34 29 49 0 40 17 48 48 47 23 24 66 26 39 45 48
PF James Posey 31 9 6.7 242 30 43 68 62 40 30 25 52 39 45 62 25 46 46 65 97
PF Jared Jeffries 27 6 6.9 281 34 26 45 20 32 28 64 30 44 30 44 56 42 56 57 86
PF Carmelo Anthony 24 5 6.7 238 78 41 78 55 32 31 39 42 38 34 31 20 76 98 71 92
SF Sarunas Jasikevicius 32 1 6.3 209 31 44 90 63 65 39 4 21 21 44 29 1 49 29 7 74
SF Rashard Lewis 29 10 6.8 269 49 55 76 83 25 30 35 29 45 35 49 25 44 48 83 58
SF Walter Herrmann 29 2 6.8 232 39 62 79 65 37 11 31 37 42 31 20 15 53 5 59 65
SG Greg Buckner 32 8 6.3 223 39 73 61 46 48 26 33 39 30 51 59 29 45 15 59 62
SG Allen Iverson 33 12 6.0 187 86 57 76 42 63 51 15 19 13 57 65 8 80 61 23 77
SG Mike James 33 7 6.2 196 41 53 75 60 72 42 8 23 18 53 43 9 87 1 26 68
PG Chauncey Billups 32 11 6.3 213 41 57 77 64 78 61 9 19 22 56 43 11 85 58 43 84
PG Steve Nash 34 12 6.3 206 26 64 83 65 83 79 8 21 18 33 30 6 66 30 38 61
- 13 joueurs 30 7.2 - - 43 48 67 48 49 35 28 32 33 40 40 26 56 42 50 73

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2008200920102011201220132014 Total
C Kyrylo Fesenko 21 621 600 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 621 600 $
C Keon Clark 33 1 397 060 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 397 060 $
PF James Posey 31 8 163 450 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 8 163 450 $
PF Jared Jeffries 27 1 003 770 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 003 770 $
PF Carmelo Anthony 24 15 750 000 $17 500 000 $19 250 000 $21 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 73 500 000 $
SF Sarunas Jasikevicius 32 1 329 517 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 329 517 $
SF Rashard Lewis 29 5 283 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 283 000 $
SF Walter Herrmann 29 1 117 552 $1 243 727 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 361 279 $
SG Greg Buckner 32 6 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 000 000 $
SG Allen Iverson 33 12 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 12 000 000 $
SG Mike James 33 5 100 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 100 000 $
PG Chauncey Billups 32 14 282 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 14 282 000 $
PG Steve Nash 34 20 418 750 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 20 418 750 $
* Signé avec une exception
13 joueurs - Total 92 466 699 $ 18 743 727 $ 19 250 000 $ 21 000 000 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 151 460 426 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $