Portland TrailBlazers


GM: Syr_Melo
7 W - 44 L (13,7 %)
Cap : 96 639 628 $

Playoffs : 12
Finales Hlnba : 2
Record : 850W - 1087L
Playoff : 67W - 67L
Last Playoff Year : 2016
Draft picks
1st TrailBlazers 2019
1st TrailBlazers 2020
2nd TrailBlazers 2020
1st TrailBlazers 2021
2nd TrailBlazers 2021
Points pg
104.4 (29th)
Allowed pg
122.0 (30th)
Rebounds pg
36.8 (30th)
Assists pg
23.1 (28th)
Team Records
Points 1432016
3P 172008
Rebounds 612011
Assists 372013
Blocks 132013
Steals 182018

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Phil Weber 58 4 ans 84 71 60 62 58
Assistants Ettore Messina 59 1 ans 63 49 53 78 87
Billy Donovan 53 2 ans 77 58 51 67 69
Stanislav Smola 63 5 ans 45 92 99 74 43
Qualité staff ***** ***** ***** ***** *****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Donovan Mitchell
19,5 pts

Dario Šaric
6,0 rbds

De'Aaron Fox
5,8 asts

Donovan Mitchell
1,1 stls

Daniel Orton
1,5 blks

Donovan Mitchell
15,6 Rkg

Donovan Mitchell
0,0

Last 10 games: 0 W

DayGameBox
122 TrailBlazers @ Lakers 124 - 155
121 TrailBlazers @ Pistons 114 - 125
115 Bucks @ TrailBlazers 121 - 101
114 Turtles @ TrailBlazers 117 - 90
111 Bulls @ TrailBlazers 130 - 107
110 TrailBlazers @ Rockets 110 - 126
106 TrailBlazers @ Grizzlies 110 - 115
105 Rockets @ TrailBlazers 127 - 115
101 Cavaliers @ TrailBlazers 138 - 111
100 TrailBlazers @ Grizzlies 121 - 143
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
122 Rodions Kurucs 201011130
115 De'Aaron Fox 22170225
121 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 22460123
114 Donovan Mitchell 25440019
115 Daniel Orton 11641017
122 Donovan Mitchell 18250117
121 De'Aaron Fox 134110117
115 Dario Šaric 131020117
122 De'Aaron Fox 15290017
121 Alec Burks 14420016

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Daniel Orton 51 28,6 6,7 2,0 5,7 1,4 0,5 1,5 1,8 50,3 40,9 0,0 3,5 10,0 5,2 -11,5
C Thomas Robinson 51 17,5 3,9 1,0 4,0 0,5 0,6 0,4 0,9 57,6 46,0 0,0 2,8 6,5 3,1 -5,4
PF Dario Šaric 51 26,8 14,1 1,9 6,0 1,6 0,5 0,2 1,5 51,9 79,0 36,6 3,7 15,2 10,1 -9,7
PF Rodions Kurucs 51 20,3 9,1 0,8 3,6 1,1 0,5 0,3 1,2 46,7 68,7 32,2 2,3 8,8 5,8 -7,8
PF Kevin Knox 27 4,6 1,8 0,2 0,8 0,1 0,1 0,0 0,4 47,4 88,9 26,3 0,4 1,6 1,0 -1,1
SF Donovan Mitchell 51 29,6 19,5 1,1 3,6 3,3 1,1 0,2 2,3 44,7 76,8 30,4 2,1 15,6 12,9 -12,1
SF James Ennis 45 8,8 2,2 0,5 1,6 0,6 0,4 0,2 0,4 31,1 30,0 29,3 0,9 2,5 1,5 -2,0
SG Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 51 30,2 15,6 0,9 3,8 3,9 1,0 0,3 2,6 45,2 84,1 36,8 1,7 14,8 11,3 -12,9
SG Alec Burks 51 23,0 9,5 0,9 3,4 1,6 0,9 0,2 1,3 39,1 70,4 33,7 2,4 8,4 5,8 -7,6
SG Brandon Roy 30 15,7 7,5 0,4 1,7 1,2 0,4 0,1 0,8 43,5 81,0 33,3 1,5 6,4 4,8 -6,1
PG De'Aaron Fox 39 29,5 14,0 0,7 2,6 5,8 0,6 0,1 2,9 46,9 79,7 35,8 3,0 13,9 10,0 -11,3
PG Kendall Marshall 48 20,8 7,3 0,3 1,7 3,8 1,0 0,2 1,5 41,2 66,0 34,7 1,4 8,2 5,9 -5,9
PG Thomas Satoransky 18 7,5 3,2 0,2 0,8 0,7 0,2 0,1 0,4 42,9 100,0 39,1 0,8 2,9 2,0 -2,6
 TrailBlazers-- 104,4 - 36,8 23,1 7,2 3,5 16,4 45,6 % 72,2 % 33,9 % - - - -
 Opponents-- 122,0 - 47,5 27,5 8,5 4,7 14,8 52,0 % 73,8 % 36,9 % - - - -
 Difference-- -17,6 - -10,7 -4,4 -1,3 -1,2 +1,5 -6,4 % -1,6 % -3,0 % - - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Thomas Robinson 27 6 6.10 264 33 10 34 0 39 15 58 66 52 30 47 52 40 98 95 72
C Daniel Orton 28 4 6.10 276 39 30 24 0 36 12 64 52 54 25 39 85 20 53 83 67
PF Kevin Knox 20 0 6.7 219 48 26 70 51 17 9 32 41 35 18 20 18 41 49 74 84
PF Dario Šaric 24 4 6.10 243 46 50 77 61 37 40 65 69 50 42 32 31 57 50 81 80
PF Rodions Kurucs 21 0 6.9 232 49 53 61 68 17 18 31 43 36 35 49 32 30 71 78 71
SF Donovan Mitchell 23 1 6.1 218 67 68 70 58 37 40 23 28 25 44 63 24 91 72 92 92
SF James Ennis 30 4 6.7 227 0 50 15 77 73 24 44 42 31 57 46 51 46 48 52 75
SG Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 21 0 6.6 185 42 61 82 59 63 53 18 31 19 53 49 24 76 85 69 88
SG Brandon Roy 34 12 6.6 225 54 64 76 79 52 44 20 24 40 49 33 15 55 57 39 79
SG Alec Burks 27 7 6.6 217 44 41 61 68 37 22 28 28 31 48 37 18 69 69 61 95
PG De'Aaron Fox 22 1 6.3 186 50 71 75 71 74 71 17 18 16 51 57 14 94 82 49 80
PG Kendall Marshall 27 4 6.4 202 44 61 46 62 81 80 6 17 27 60 51 12 68 13 44 95
PG Thomas Satoransky 28 1 6.7 211 25 54 84 68 63 50 12 16 10 37 41 10 64 69 61 61
- 13 joueurs 25.5 3.4 - - 42 49 60 56 48 37 32 37 33 42 43 30 58 63 68 80

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2018201920202021202220232024 Total
C Thomas Robinson 27 2 400 000 $2 600 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 000 000 $
C Daniel Orton 28 6 750 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 750 000 $
PF Kevin Knox 20 774 204 $1 130 746 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 904 950 $
PF Dario Šaric 24 18 000 000 $18 000 000 $18 000 000 $18 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 72 000 000 $
PF Rodions Kurucs 21 774 204 $1 130 746 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 904 950 $
SF Donovan Mitchell 23 6 664 200 $7 444 692 $8 285 222 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 22 394 114 $
SF James Ennis 30 1 980 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 980 000 $
SG Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 21 6 873 536 $7 629 624 $8 523 184 $9 485 479 $0 $0 $0 $ 32 511 823 $
SG Brandon Roy 34 24 069 375 $26 257 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 50 326 875 $
SG Alec Burks 27 9 810 207 $10 702 044 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 20 512 251 $
PG De'Aaron Fox 22 4 932 979 $5 510 716 $6 132 893 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 16 576 588 $
PG Kendall Marshall 27 11 106 359 $12 031 889 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 23 138 248 $
PG Thomas Satoransky 28 1 730 360 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 730 360 $
* Signé avec une exception
13 joueurs - Total 95 865 424 $ 92 437 957 $ 40 941 299 $ 27 485 479 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 256 730 159 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $