Portland TrailBlazers


GM: Sativa
52 W - 30 L (63,4 %)
Cap : 112 239 150 $

Playoffs : 6
Finales Hlnba : 0
Record : 752W - 1052L
Playoff : 8W - 20L
Last Playoff Year : 2016
Draft picks
1st TrailBlazers 2017
2nd TrailBlazers 2017
2nd TrailBlazers 2018
1st TrailBlazers 2019
2nd TrailBlazers 2019
Points pg
120.7 (1st)
Allowed pg
116.9 (25th)
Rebounds pg
41.2 (20th)
Assists pg
26.7 (11th)
Team Records
Points 1462012
3P 172012
Rebounds 592011
Assists 342012
Blocks 122011
Steals 152008
oladipo

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Hakeem Olajuwon 54 3 ans 97 56 41 99 51
Assistants Bruce Bowen 45 2 ans 34 67 45 45 100
Terrell Brandon 46 1 ans 51 71 88 8 59
Johnny Davis 61 2 ans 35 65 85 30 75
Qualité staff **** ***** ***** *** *****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Michael Beasley
28,6 pts

Johan Petro
7,1 rbds

Ramon Sessions
10,5 asts

Eric Gordon
1,6 stls

Johan Petro
1,2 blks

Michael Beasley
27,2 Rkg

Michael Beasley
6,1

Last 10 games: 6 W

DayGameBox
185 Cavaliers @ TrailBlazers 116 - 123
183 TrailBlazers @ Magic 104 - 125
182 TrailBlazers @ Raptors 150 - 122
179 TrailBlazers @ Kings 153 - 135
178 TrailBlazers @ Grizzlies 108 - 122
176 TrailBlazers @ Celtics 84 - 120
175 Celtics @ TrailBlazers 121 - 133
172 TrailBlazers @ Rockets 132 - 125
170 Sixers @ TrailBlazers 112 - 108
169 Lakers @ TrailBlazers 118 - 132
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
182 Michael Beasley 511132058
179 Eric Gordon 49140247
175 Michael Beasley 44931145
178 Michael Beasley 36710131
175 Eric Gordon 29360128
185 Eric Gordon 29360427
185 Ramon Sessions 141132125
185 Michael Beasley 28711125
182 Ramon Sessions 173120124
183 Ramon Sessions 85162124

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Johan Petro 82 30,4 8,9 1,8 7,1 1,7 0,6 1,2 1,8 54,1 57,8 25,0 2,7 13,7 7,7 2,9
C Steven Hill 77 16,1 4,4 1,6 4,3 0,7 0,1 0,1 1,0 46,5 52,3 0,0 1,1 5,8 3,2 0,4
PF Michael Beasley 82 29,8 28,6 1,5 6,9 1,8 0,7 1,0 2,1 57,9 75,8 44,1 3,3 27,2 21,1 6,1
PF Martell Webster 81 27,0 14,9 0,9 4,7 2,0 0,7 0,3 1,2 49,1 79,7 43,8 2,5 15,2 11,0 1,1
PF Henry Ellenson 49 4,6 1,7 0,3 1,0 0,1 0,1 0,0 0,2 46,2 85,0 30,4 0,5 2,0 1,2 -0,6
SF Al-Farouq Aminu 82 26,5 10,2 1,4 5,5 1,5 1,2 0,5 1,3 47,4 65,5 33,0 2,7 12,5 8,0 1,4
SF Jared Dudley 82 13,0 5,4 0,8 2,3 1,1 0,8 0,1 0,9 43,6 66,2 37,1 0,8 5,9 4,2 -0,9
SG Eric Gordon 82 33,1 23,5 0,7 2,9 3,6 1,6 0,2 2,8 51,4 80,6 42,3 2,6 20,3 16,8 3,7
SG Danuel House 82 16,0 6,1 0,5 2,0 1,2 0,8 0,1 1,1 45,5 70,7 40,2 1,5 6,1 4,3 0,5
SG Orlando Johnson 25 7,7 2,5 0,2 1,2 0,8 0,2 0,0 0,4 30,7 50,0 27,0 0,7 2,0 1,2 -2,2
PG Ramon Sessions 80 32,5 12,8 0,9 4,0 10,5 1,5 0,2 2,8 49,8 79,2 26,9 2,5 21,0 15,0 4,9
PG Luke Ridnour 82 15,6 5,6 0,3 1,3 2,6 1,3 0,1 0,9 40,9 80,6 32,6 1,5 7,0 5,2 -0,9
 TrailBlazers-- 120,7 - 41,2 26,7 9,2 3,9 15,9 50,4 % 74,9 % 39,2 % - - - -
 Opponents-- 116,9 - 43,0 27,6 8,6 4,6 17,8 49,9 % 71,3 % 37,0 % - - - -
 Difference-- +3,8 - -1,8 -0,9 +0,6 -0,7 -1,8 +0,5 % +3,5 % +2,2 % - - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Johan Petro 31 10 7.0 294 47 48 49 0 34 18 63 76 58 22 34 58 31 29 95 69
C Steven Hill 30 5 7.0 289 39 28 34 0 0 5 99 64 87 20 0 0 16 22 81 71
PF Henry Ellenson 21 0 6.8 241 27 30 86 77 20 12 58 54 29 17 18 19 34 56 86 76
PF Martell Webster 31 11 6.6 233 59 67 79 97 43 28 36 57 58 55 38 41 57 50 65 61
PF Michael Beasley 27 8 6.8 257 86 68 66 76 53 23 48 64 84 40 37 66 73 93 72 80
SF Al-Farouq Aminu 26 6 6.8 246 45 57 63 72 36 17 50 69 58 60 64 46 54 43 82 88
SF Jared Dudley 31 9 6.6 235 48 68 73 78 46 32 49 40 45 60 72 17 43 45 67 67
SG Orlando Johnson 27 4 6.4 223 38 53 52 75 45 25 24 51 42 38 23 30 74 26 49 97
SG Eric Gordon 28 8 6.3 221 56 60 71 95 42 39 10 19 31 59 57 21 85 96 59 99
SG Danuel House 25 0 6.5 213 23 48 63 64 24 15 19 25 14 73 43 13 65 49 77 88
PG Luke Ridnour 36 13 6.2 188 46 73 83 68 93 70 13 25 29 56 71 21 61 15 30 85
PG Ramon Sessions 29 9 6.3 201 68 52 80 38 75 82 19 37 25 70 56 9 80 87 43 93
- 12 joueurs 28.5 6.9 - - 49 54 67 62 43 31 41 48 47 48 43 28 56 51 67 81

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2016201720182019202020212022 Total
C Johan Petro 31 2 240 603 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 240 603 $
C Steven Hill 30 1 459 216 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 459 216 $
PF Henry Ellenson 21 715 487 $1 044 987 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 760 474 $
PF Martell Webster 31 10 500 000 $10 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 21 000 000 $
PF Michael Beasley 27 22 012 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 22 012 500 $
SF Al-Farouq Aminu 26 6 811 020 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 811 020 $
SF Jared Dudley 31 6 930 000 $7 560 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 14 490 000 $
SG Orlando Johnson 27 1 327 416 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 327 416 $
SG Eric Gordon 28 28 242 000 $31 772 250 $35 302 500 $38 832 750 $42 363 000 $0 $0 $ 176 512 500 $
SG Danuel House 25 1 518 305 $1 685 319 $1 882 699 $2 095 261 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 181 584 $
PG Luke Ridnour 36 2 240 603 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 240 603 $
PG Ramon Sessions 29 28 242 000 $31 772 250 $35 302 500 $38 832 750 $42 363 000 $0 $0 $ 176 512 500 $
* Signé avec une exception
12 joueurs - Total 112 239 150 $ 84 334 806 $ 72 487 699 $ 79 760 761 $ 84 726 000 $ 0 $ 0 $ 433 548 416 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $