Portland TrailBlazers


GM: Sativa
9 W - 4 L (69,2 %)
Cap : 92 033 887 $

Playoffs : 3
Finales Hlnba : 0
Record : 597W - 974L
Playoff : 5W - 12L
Last Playoff Year : 2011
Draft picks
2nd TrailBlazers 2015
1st TrailBlazers 2016
2nd TrailBlazers 2016
1st TrailBlazers 2017
2nd TrailBlazers 2017
Points pg
108.5 (14th)
Allowed pg
102.9 (9th)
Rebounds pg
41.6 (18th)
Assists pg
24.8 (11th)
Team Records
Points 1462012
3P 172012
Rebounds 592011
Assists 342012
Blocks 122011
Steals 152008

Coaching Staff

Name Age Contrat Ins Sht Hnd Psd Prd
Head Coach Hakeem Olajuwon 51 2 ans 97 56 41 99 51
Assistants Bruce Bowen 43 1 ans 34 67 45 45 100
Terrell Brandon 44 2 ans 51 71 88 8 59
Kevin O'Neill 57 2 ans 58 58 65 68 70
Qualité staff **** ***** **** **** *****

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Eric Gordon
23,5 pts

Johan Petro
8,2 rbds

Ramon Sessions
11,7 asts

Ramon Sessions
1,9 stls

Hamed Haddadi
1,7 blks

Michael Beasley
22,6 Rkg

Martell Webster
7,9

Last 10 games: 7 W

DayGameBox
40 TrailBlazers @ Wizards 102 - 92
38 TrailBlazers @ Suns 98 - 109
37 Warriors @ TrailBlazers 79 - 104
35 Hornets @ TrailBlazers 132 - 136
33 TrailBlazers @ Turtles 99 - 100
29 TrailBlazers @ Kings 124 - 116
26 TrailBlazers @ Bulls 107 - 123
25 Nuggets @ TrailBlazers 83 - 104
23 Supersonics @ TrailBlazers 103 - 105
22 Jazz @ TrailBlazers 111 - 112
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
35 Martell Webster 31942039
35 Michael Beasley 32720134
37 Martell Webster 34810234
33 Martell Webster 241020030
33 Ramon Sessions 203110430
37 Michael Beasley 221030027
40 Eric Gordon 29701326
38 Eric Gordon 32331024
38 Michael Beasley 201022224
35 Eric Gordon 24430021

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts O-RRebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkgGS+/-
C Johan Petro 13 30,1 9,7 1,8 8,2 1,7 0,8 1,6 2,4 56,1 69,6 0,0 2,8 15,8 8,8 1,4
C Hamed Haddadi 13 18,0 5,7 1,2 4,8 0,5 0,4 1,7 1,2 51,9 71,4 0,0 2,5 9,3 5,1 4,0
PF Michael Beasley 13 30,5 22,4 1,8 6,9 1,8 0,8 1,2 2,0 56,8 71,3 27,6 3,2 22,6 16,8 6,3
SF Martell Webster 13 33,3 18,0 1,5 6,4 1,5 0,8 0,5 1,8 51,5 75,0 51,9 2,6 18,2 13,0 7,9
SF Dorell Wright 13 24,3 4,9 0,9 4,5 1,8 0,6 0,4 2,0 33,3 87,5 25,9 1,2 6,3 3,0 -1,8
SF Tony Snell 13 7,8 1,4 0,2 1,2 0,5 0,5 0,2 0,5 33,3 50,0 37,5 0,5 2,1 1,2 -1,2
SG Eric Gordon 13 33,2 23,5 0,6 3,2 2,8 0,7 0,3 2,2 49,1 80,0 37,7 1,8 18,4 15,6 4,2
SG Wesley Matthews 13 15,8 10,2 0,3 1,8 1,2 1,5 0,1 1,2 50,0 93,3 43,8 0,9 9,7 7,9 0,4
PG Ramon Sessions 12 36,7 10,8 0,8 3,9 11,7 1,9 0,2 3,5 44,6 88,1 16,7 2,6 19,8 13,4 7,1
PG Earl Watson 13 13,5 2,8 0,3 1,1 2,2 1,2 0,1 0,9 38,9 50,0 36,8 1,4 4,7 3,0 0,4
 TrailBlazers-- 108,5 - 41,6 24,8 9,1 6,1 17,5 49,6 % 76,9 % 38,2 % - - - -
 Opponents-- 102,9 - 42,5 24,2 10,1 5,3 17,4 45,4 % 72,7 % 31,8 % - - - -
 Difference-- +5,6 - -0,8 +0,5 -1,0 +0,8 +0,2 +4,2 % +4,2 % +6,4 % - - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Johan Petro 28 8 7.0 292 40 43 46 0 32 16 64 76 65 23 31 63 35 31 91 79
C Hamed Haddadi 29 6 7.2 306 46 25 43 0 22 16 72 65 73 10 15 82 17 47 62 59
C Cameron Bairstow 24 0 6.8 254 23 7 58 0 20 11 76 60 43 15 11 30 16 35 90 54
PF Michael Beasley 25 6 6.8 248 64 77 66 80 49 17 46 64 64 38 36 63 67 81 75 77
SF Ronnie Brewer 29 8 6.6 230 35 48 56 25 47 29 29 30 40 59 73 24 60 60 75 72
SF Tony Snell 22 1 6.6 204 25 52 58 59 24 30 12 18 36 54 44 10 75 57 59 62
SF Martell Webster 28 9 6.6 231 52 65 80 99 41 25 28 45 57 47 32 34 51 56 57 75
SF Dorell Wright 29 10 6.7 240 37 61 74 77 36 21 28 62 56 57 51 45 54 34 72 72
SG Eric Gordon 25 6 6.3 219 59 76 81 92 53 42 12 17 27 59 56 25 87 97 55 97
SG Wesley Matthews 28 5 6.4 226 43 61 79 82 50 29 15 21 29 63 50 12 69 55 50 87
PG Ramon Sessions 27 7 6.3 199 52 54 79 33 79 89 18 35 23 74 60 9 93 93 45 87
PG Earl Watson 35 13 6.1 211 42 59 54 62 84 59 19 24 25 58 76 23 69 19 32 60
- 12 joueurs 27.4 6.6 - - 43 52 65 51 45 32 35 43 45 46 45 35 58 55 64 73

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 2014201520162017201820192020 Total
C Johan Petro 28 6 500 000 $6 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 13 000 000 $
C Hamed Haddadi 29 6 000 000 $6 000 000 $6 000 000 $6 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 24 000 000 $
C Cameron Bairstow 24 700 022 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 700 022 $
PF Michael Beasley 25 18 343 750 $20 178 125 $22 012 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 60 534 375 $
SF Ronnie Brewer 29 1 261 300 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 261 300 $
SF Tony Snell 22 1 593 696 $1 780 345 $1 981 351 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 355 392 $
SF Martell Webster 28 10 500 000 $10 500 000 $10 500 000 $10 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 42 000 000 $
SF Dorell Wright 29 7 000 000 $7 000 000 $7 000 000 $7 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 28 000 000 $
SG Eric Gordon 25 13 125 000 $14 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 27 562 500 $
SG Wesley Matthews 28 15 334 269 $17 038 076 $18 741 884 $20 445 692 $0 $0 $0 $ 71 559 921 $
PG Ramon Sessions 27 6 000 000 $6 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 12 000 000 $
PG Earl Watson 35 5 675 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 675 850 $
* Signé avec une exception
12 joueurs - Total 92 033 887 $ 89 434 046 $ 66 235 735 $ 43 945 692 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 291 649 360 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $