Idaho Stampede



5 W - 1 L (83,3 %)
Points pg
88.2 (1st)
Allowed pg
82.3 (9th)
Rebounds pg
38.3 (9th)
Assists pg
15.3 (3rd)

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Kent Bazemore
18,3 pts

Derrick Williams
8,7 rbds

Trey Burke
4,2 asts

Rodrigue Beaubois
1,5 stls

Robert Swift
1,2 blks

Derrick Williams
15,3 Rkg

Petr Cornelie
5,0

Last 10 games: 5 W

DayGameBox
13 Stampede @ 14ers 86 - 81
11 Stampede @ Toros 67 - 86
10 Chamans @ Stampede 77 - 115
5 Thunderbirds @ Stampede 77 - 80
4 RimRockers @ Stampede 83 - 89
2 Stampede @ RimRockers 92 - 90
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
10 Petr Cornelie 23910332
4 Kent Bazemore 29400626
13 Derrick Williams 151300024
5 Derrick Williams 191010023
10 Kent Bazemore 21340121
11 Robert Swift 61220019
4 Trey Burke 13460218
10 Rodrigue Beaubois 14220317
4 Rodrigue Beaubois 19220116
10 Robert Swift 8702016

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts RebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkg+/-
C Robert Swift 6 29,3 7,0 7,8 1,3 0,2 1,2 0,8 69,0 100,0 0,0 3,2 15,2 0,8
PF Derrick Williams 6 31,8 13,2 8,7 0,7 0,3 0,2 2,0 55,8 63,3 28,6 0,8 15,3 4,8
PF Petr Cornelie 6 19,5 8,2 4,0 0,8 0,5 0,2 1,2 55,6 64,3 0,0 1,7 9,0 5,0
PF Arsalan Kazemi 6 17,0 3,5 4,8 0,3 1,2 0,0 0,2 43,8 70,0 0,0 1,0 7,7 1,0
SF Nick Young 6 31,8 7,0 3,0 1,2 0,2 0,0 0,8 32,7 87,5 13,0 3,5 4,8 4,8
SF James Southerland 6 16,7 3,8 2,8 1,0 0,7 0,7 0,8 36,0 75,0 22,2 1,2 5,3 1,2
SG Kent Bazemore 6 32,2 18,3 2,3 2,2 1,2 0,0 2,2 43,4 83,3 34,8 3,0 13,0 1,2
SG Jermaine Taylor 1 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 -1,0
PG Rodrigue Beaubois 6 28,8 13,2 3,0 3,0 1,5 0,3 2,5 43,1 93,8 32,0 2,0 12,2 4,3
PG Trey Burke 6 30,7 12,2 1,5 4,2 1,0 0,2 0,7 33,3 92,9 13,6 0,7 10,7 2,0
PG Bobby Brown 5 7,4 2,2 0,4 0,8 0,0 0,0 0,4 33,3 40,0 100,0 0,4 0,8 5,0
 Stampede-- 88,2 38,3 15,3 6,7 2,7 11,5 44,1 % 78,4 % 24,5 % - - -
 Opponents-- 82,3 39,5 13,5 4,8 3,2 14,7 44,2 % 68,4 % 29,7 % - - -
 Difference-- +5,8 -1,2 +1,8 +1,8 -0,5 -3,2 0,0 % +10,1 % -5,1 % - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Meyers Leonard 24 4 7.1 289 26 37 65 50 34 11 40 36 35 4 9 43 22 66 97 62
C Robert Swift 31 12 7.0 297 38 35 45 0 19 13 50 52 51 13 22 74 17 33 95 73
C Dexter Pittman 28 1 6.9 316 41 23 36 0 21 4 48 45 52 8 19 39 22 33 59 85
PF Arsalan Kazemi 27 0 6.7 239 34 9 63 0 30 23 66 71 37 32 72 35 41 48 52 75
PF Petr Cornelie 22 0 6.9 233 40 26 60 0 19 20 56 51 45 7 26 40 39 57 62 73
PF Derrick Williams 25 5 6.7 246 36 30 52 39 30 9 35 51 46 21 21 35 44 90 74 81
SF Nick Young 31 8 6.6 228 35 41 74 65 35 15 11 16 28 40 22 16 70 30 56 94
SF James Southerland 27 3 6.7 230 23 52 73 66 33 15 23 37 36 39 54 27 46 37 51 62
SG Kent Bazemore 27 3 6.4 211 38 50 54 51 31 17 10 14 28 31 41 23 75 72 44 92
SG Jermaine Taylor 30 7 6.3 218 53 52 65 22 26 14 30 19 31 52 39 17 65 38 50 84
PG Trey Burke 22 3 6.1 191 29 48 86 48 54 53 6 7 16 32 36 16 83 63 51 94
PG Rodrigue Beaubois 28 7 6.2 192 42 50 80 49 40 39 10 30 24 48 52 27 98 29 55 86
PG Bobby Brown 32 7 6.2 183 40 58 78 45 50 34 9 12 14 48 34 6 85 6 26 88
- Stampede 27.2 4.6 - - 37 39 64 33 32 21 30 34 34 29 34 31 54 46 59 81

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 123456 Total
C Meyers Leonard 24 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Robert Swift 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Dexter Pittman 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Arsalan Kazemi 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Petr Cornelie 22 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Derrick Williams 25 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Nick Young 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF James Southerland 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Kent Bazemore 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Jermaine Taylor 30 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Trey Burke 22 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Rodrigue Beaubois 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Bobby Brown 32 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $