Idaho Stampede



1 W - 3 L (25,0 %)
Points pg
80.3 (4th)
Allowed pg
84.5 (9th)
Rebounds pg
36.3 (10th)
Assists pg
10.5 (11th)

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

James Padgett
15,0 pts

James Padgett
7,8 rbds

Bobby Brown
2,3 asts

Rudy Fernandez
1,3 stls

Derrick Williams
0,5 blks

James Padgett
14,3 Rkg

Keith Bogans
5,0

Last 10 games: 6 W

DayGameBox
26 Stampede @ D-Fenders 84 - 94
20 Arsenal @ Stampede 76 - 83
16 Stampede @ Arsenal 82 - 83
15 Stampede @ 14ers 72 - 85
13 Stampede @ Jam 97 - 67
12 Stampede @ D-Fenders 83 - 84
5 66ers @ Stampede 65 - 85
4 D-Fenders @ Stampede 69 - 89
2 Chamans @ Stampede 79 - 102
1 Stampede @ 14ers 103 - 100
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
26 James Padgett 18711019
16 Louis Labeyrie 10530116
20 Jermaine Taylor 18630116
20 James Padgett 141001016
16 Jermaine Taylor 14410113
26 Louis Labeyrie 12102113
26 Julian Wright 10410112
26 Bobby Brown 13240011
26 Nick Young 9500011
20 Bobby Brown 11430011

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts RebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkg+/-
C Josh Boone 4 29,3 7,0 6,5 1,3 0,8 0,3 1,5 61,9 18,2 0,0 2,8 10,0 -2,0
C Robert Swift 1 2,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 2,0
PF James Padgett 4 33,5 15,0 7,8 1,0 0,3 0,5 2,8 52,5 62,1 0,0 3,5 14,3 -7,8
PF Louis Labeyrie 4 18,0 6,0 2,5 1,0 0,5 0,5 1,3 73,3 100,0 0,0 2,0 8,3 -2,8
PF Derrick Williams 4 14,5 5,3 2,3 0,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 62,5 81,8 66,7 0,8 6,3 3,5
SF Nick Young 4 29,3 9,3 3,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,3 36,7 85,7 23,1 3,0 6,8 -7,5
SF Julian Wright 4 18,8 7,8 3,5 1,3 1,3 0,0 1,0 53,6 16,7 0,0 0,8 8,3 3,3
SG Jermaine Taylor 4 35,3 11,3 5,0 2,0 0,8 0,3 3,0 42,5 71,4 33,3 2,5 9,5 0,5
PG Rudy Fernandez 4 27,5 9,8 3,0 0,3 1,3 0,0 1,8 27,7 70,0 50,0 1,8 3,3 -7,0
PG Bobby Brown 4 32,8 9,0 2,5 2,3 0,5 0,0 1,5 35,7 75,0 0,0 3,3 5,5 -3,3
PG Keith Bogans 1 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5,0
 Stampede-- 80,3 36,3 10,5 5,3 2,3 15,0 44,6 % 63,8 % 33,3 % - - -
 Opponents-- 84,5 37,0 12,0 7,5 3,8 12,5 46,6 % 70,5 % 23,7 % - - -
 Difference-- -4,3 -0,8 -1,5 -2,3 -1,5 +2,5 -2,0 % -6,7 % +9,6 % - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Josh Boone 29 8 6.8 275 39 5 20 0 26 10 53 52 51 18 17 48 40 60 93 64
C Robert Swift 29 10 7.0 293 35 34 47 0 22 10 47 55 59 13 24 68 21 33 86 78
PF James Padgett 24 1 6.7 239 62 10 54 0 50 17 47 53 48 25 16 25 53 48 79 72
PF Louis Labeyrie 22 0 6.8 212 47 23 47 19 25 19 57 48 44 12 22 40 36 51 69 42
PF Derrick Williams 23 3 6.7 243 33 28 62 37 31 8 40 49 48 19 23 35 41 90 58 66
SF Bobby Jones 30 7 6.6 230 39 40 62 27 34 24 40 36 41 39 48 16 54 39 59 75
SF Julian Wright 27 7 6.7 241 33 51 44 10 38 23 32 40 59 54 60 48 51 35 87 77
SF Quincy Pondexter 26 4 6.5 228 24 34 65 59 31 13 24 18 30 30 25 12 51 82 69 92
SF Nick Young 29 6 6.6 226 39 48 76 69 37 14 12 18 30 40 24 15 75 39 54 96
SG Jermaine Taylor 28 5 6.3 215 43 50 61 23 28 14 31 21 26 54 39 16 80 39 51 87
PG Rudy Fernandez 29 5 6.5 216 38 37 80 48 31 23 12 19 20 45 48 9 68 25 59 88
PG Keith Bogans 33 10 6.4 227 36 33 66 49 37 20 14 24 22 28 25 8 69 24 57 87
PG Bobby Brown 30 5 6.2 182 40 58 69 51 50 35 10 12 17 48 34 6 96 8 32 93
- Stampede 27.6 5.5 - - 39 35 58 30 34 18 32 34 38 33 31 27 57 44 66 78

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 123456 Total
C Josh Boone 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Robert Swift 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF James Padgett 24 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Louis Labeyrie 22 479 294 $700 022 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 179 316 $
PF Derrick Williams 23 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Bobby Jones 30 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Julian Wright 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Quincy Pondexter 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Nick Young 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Jermaine Taylor 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Rudy Fernandez 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Keith Bogans 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Bobby Brown 30 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 479 294 $ 700 022 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 1 179 316 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $