Idaho Stampede



2 W - 11 L (15,4 %)
Points pg
70.7 (11th)
Allowed pg
78.5 (8th)
Rebounds pg
37.2 (12th)
Assists pg
11.2 (8th)

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Bobby Brown
11,8 pts

Patrick O'Bryant
6,8 rbds

Kyle Weaver
2,3 asts

Julian Wright
1,0 stls

Patrick O'Bryant
0,8 blks

Kyle Weaver
8,3 Rkg

Kyle Weaver
0,0

Last 10 games: 2 W

DayGameBox
58 66ers @ Stampede 75 - 70
54 Stampede @ RimRockers 77 - 92
50 Stampede @ Skyforce 64 - 83
46 Stampede @ Flyers 67 - 86
41 Stampede @ Skyforce 59 - 73
40 Skyforce @ Stampede 70 - 82
36 Stampede @ Jam 58 - 78
32 Flyers @ Stampede 74 - 70
31 RimRockers @ Stampede 86 - 85
27 Jam @ Stampede 77 - 84
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
54 Jorge Garbajosa 151210120
54 Bobby Brown 24121117
54 Kyle Weaver 15730217
58 Kyle Weaver 10641115
58 James Anderson 16420014
50 Bobby Brown 17320013
58 Tierre Brown 8320213
54 Oleksiy Pecherov 6800012
58 Oleksiy Pecherov 5700010
58 Julian Wright 452219

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts RebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkg+/-
C Patrick O'Bryant 13 30,0 4,8 6,8 0,8 0,3 0,8 1,7 40,6 45,5 0,0 2,8 8,0 -4,0
C Oleksiy Pecherov 13 18,0 3,4 4,4 0,5 0,3 0,2 0,8 41,5 80,0 40,0 2,5 5,9 -3,9
PF Jorge Garbajosa 13 22,3 6,2 5,3 0,8 0,3 0,2 0,5 39,1 70,0 40,0 0,5 8,1 -4,2
PF Julian Wright 13 25,8 6,0 4,9 0,5 1,0 0,5 1,3 41,8 46,2 0,0 1,8 6,9 -3,8
SF Kyle Weaver 13 33,9 10,1 5,1 2,3 0,6 0,5 2,8 36,2 73,5 25,0 2,9 8,3 -5,9
SF Oscar Torres 6 12,8 4,2 1,8 0,5 0,2 0,0 0,2 32,3 83,3 0,0 1,2 2,8 0,0
SG James Anderson 13 32,8 11,5 3,5 1,5 0,4 0,3 1,4 35,6 84,0 27,3 2,0 7,7 -5,6
SG Acie Law 13 15,4 6,2 1,3 0,7 0,3 0,0 0,7 45,1 71,7 50,0 1,6 4,7 -2,6
SG Kirk Snyder 7 14,7 5,7 1,1 0,3 0,0 0,3 0,7 41,2 100,0 0,0 1,4 3,9 -3,1
PG Bobby Brown 13 29,7 11,8 2,2 2,2 0,3 0,1 2,2 42,4 64,3 55,0 2,7 7,5 -3,0
PG Tierre Brown 13 18,3 5,7 2,1 1,5 0,9 0,0 1,4 36,9 62,5 22,2 1,0 4,2 -4,9
 Stampede-- 70,7 37,2 11,2 4,5 2,7 13,3 39,0 % 68,8 % 34,8 % - - -
 Opponents-- 78,5 41,6 11,8 5,8 2,5 11,2 42,9 % 67,8 % 32,6 % - - -
 Difference-- -7,8 -4,5 -0,6 -1,2 +0,2 +2,1 -3,9 % +1,0 % +2,2 % - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Steven Hill 24 0 7.0 257 26 20 32 0 0 1 59 50 67 11 0 0 19 30 77 65
C Patrick O'Bryant 24 4 7.0 292 34 14 41 0 21 8 32 44 43 13 27 64 22 43 90 66
C Oleksiy Pecherov 25 2 7.0 262 31 29 66 30 26 3 38 41 36 13 16 36 25 36 70 67
PF Jorge Garbajosa 32 3 6.8 258 41 39 69 57 42 17 27 48 61 31 40 15 23 9 40 71
PF Corsley Edwards 31 3 6.8 283 39 30 37 0 32 7 55 39 54 12 33 56 32 23 44 81
PF Julian Wright 23 3 6.7 232 27 42 42 8 34 19 29 31 43 44 50 39 53 35 73 71
SF Kyle Weaver 24 2 6.5 217 30 55 68 31 38 21 16 31 39 58 49 37 70 30 47 82
SF Oscar Torres 34 9 6.5 230 38 33 63 35 38 8 19 17 31 45 31 18 61 41 46 85
SG James Anderson 21 0 6.5 217 33 40 68 57 43 16 13 23 27 33 16 31 65 38 42 83
SG Kirk Snyder 27 6 6.5 232 20 32 58 21 20 11 16 19 24 23 14 25 73 62 73 93
SG A.J. Guyton 32 10 6.2 193 34 42 76 44 49 21 9 10 16 44 27 20 92 7 37 98
SG Acie Law 25 2 6.3 208 33 38 72 15 52 26 9 18 16 46 39 6 82 57 41 82
PG Bobby Brown 26 1 6.2 179 40 59 83 50 52 32 9 11 15 55 29 6 98 17 37 83
PG Tierre Brown 31 6 6.2 200 34 40 63 16 32 27 13 23 25 49 66 9 90 30 34 97
- Stampede 27.1 3.6 - - 33 37 60 26 34 16 25 29 36 34 31 26 58 33 54 80

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 123456 Total
C Steven Hill 24 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Patrick O'Bryant 24 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Oleksiy Pecherov 25 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Jorge Garbajosa 32 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Corsley Edwards 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Julian Wright 23 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Kyle Weaver 24 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Oscar Torres 34 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG James Anderson 21 446 120 $651 570 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 097 690 $
SG Kirk Snyder 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG A.J. Guyton 32 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Acie Law 25 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Bobby Brown 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Tierre Brown 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 446 120 $ 651 570 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 1 097 690 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $