Idaho Stampede



23 W - 18 L (56,1 %)
Points pg
85.4 (1st)
Allowed pg
81.3 (12th)
Rebounds pg
39.0 (8th)
Assists pg
12.6 (4th)

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Nick Young
14,4 pts

Josh Boone
8,0 rbds

Alexey Shved
3,3 asts

Bobby Brown
1,0 stls

Josh Boone
0,4 blks

Derrick Williams
14,3 Rkg

Nick Young
4,3

Last 10 games: 5 W

DayGameBox
151 Stampede @ Arsenal 63 - 72
150 Flyers @ Stampede 70 - 100
145 Stampede @ Jam 76 - 66
142 Stampede @ D-Fenders 76 - 79
138 Stampede @ Skyforce 91 - 67
137 14ers @ Stampede 100 - 96
133 Stampede @ Arsenal 87 - 95
128 Stampede @ RimRockers 93 - 100
124 66ers @ Stampede 82 - 90
123 Stampede @ Thunderbirds 79 - 64
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
150 Derrick Williams 21400022
151 Derrick Williams 12830120
150 Nick Young 20410017
145 Derrick Williams 12910017
145 James Padgett 12400016
150 James Padgett 12520016
145 Nick Young 21411116
150 Rudy Fernandez 17520115
142 Josh Boone 101130015
142 Derrick Williams 12601014

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts RebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkg+/-
C Josh Boone 41 28,9 8,3 8,0 1,1 0,6 0,4 1,8 54,4 36,6 0,0 1,8 11,2 1,9
C Derrick Favors 26 19,5 6,5 4,7 0,6 0,1 0,3 1,0 54,5 63,2 0,0 2,2 8,2 2,7
C Patrick O'Bryant 16 17,4 4,0 4,5 0,6 0,3 0,4 1,0 60,9 66,7 0,0 1,2 7,4 2,0
PF Derrick Williams 41 32,3 12,6 7,6 1,1 0,3 0,3 2,0 51,7 72,0 31,8 1,6 14,3 2,0
PF James Padgett 41 15,8 8,0 3,6 0,6 0,1 0,0 0,8 57,4 64,6 0,0 1,6 8,1 1,9
SF Nick Young 41 34,9 14,4 3,9 1,6 0,5 0,1 1,7 42,6 85,9 31,6 2,3 11,4 4,3
SF Julian Wright 22 6,0 1,5 1,0 0,2 0,4 0,0 0,3 43,8 42,9 0,0 0,1 1,7 -0,2
SF Bobby Jones 3 2,3 0,7 0,7 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 50,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,7
SF Quincy Pondexter 1 2,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 3,0
SG Alexey Shved 30 31,7 10,1 2,6 3,3 0,8 0,2 1,4 35,6 74,2 33,3 2,0 8,5 1,0
SG Jermaine Taylor 41 22,8 7,1 2,5 1,4 0,6 0,2 1,3 38,0 77,4 17,8 1,4 5,9 1,6
PG Rudy Fernandez 41 29,4 10,5 3,2 1,4 0,9 0,1 1,8 44,7 83,8 38,8 2,0 9,1 3,1
PG Bobby Brown 32 30,8 11,4 2,8 2,4 1,0 0,3 1,5 39,1 77,8 32,1 2,5 8,9 2,4
PG Keith Bogans 26 10,7 2,6 1,4 0,6 0,2 0,1 0,5 32,5 68,8 28,0 0,5 2,3 1,1
 Stampede-- 85,4 39,0 12,6 4,8 1,9 13,1 45,0 % 68,1 % 31,8 % - - -
 Opponents-- 81,3 38,0 13,0 5,4 2,8 12,8 43,4 % 68,8 % 33,0 % - - -
 Difference-- +4,1 +1,0 -0,4 -0,6 -0,9 +0,3 +1,5 % -0,7 % -1,2 % - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Josh Boone 28 7 6.8 274 44 5 19 0 25 11 58 55 47 20 20 54 40 64 97 70
C Patrick O'Bryant 27 7 7.0 295 26 18 44 0 18 7 27 38 37 13 24 52 23 38 94 73
C Derrick Favors 22 3 6.8 261 33 20 55 0 26 9 51 39 46 14 19 44 40 61 98 75
PF James Padgett 23 0 6.7 236 60 9 56 0 52 16 40 51 45 25 16 24 54 53 72 68
PF Derrick Williams 22 2 6.7 243 33 29 63 38 29 10 34 49 42 21 22 35 44 92 60 72
SF Bobby Jones 30 6 6.6 229 43 34 62 27 30 27 38 35 42 39 46 16 55 47 61 77
SF Livio Jean-Charles 19 0 6.8 222 0 39 60 24 22 14 43 42 17 50 42 11 50 40 76 37
SF Julian Wright 26 6 6.7 240 35 48 42 8 37 21 36 40 54 53 59 48 55 34 89 76
SF Quincy Pondexter 26 3 6.5 228 27 32 67 52 35 14 24 18 30 32 22 10 51 82 57 81
SF Nick Young 29 5 6.6 223 37 42 75 66 33 15 12 17 27 39 19 14 78 40 55 90
SG Jermaine Taylor 27 4 6.3 214 44 47 67 24 25 14 30 20 27 52 37 17 79 41 49 89
SG Alexey Shved 24 1 6.5 189 40 32 67 53 63 42 13 19 28 33 37 25 99 39 37 78
PG Rudy Fernandez 28 4 6.5 214 35 44 85 44 30 25 12 19 21 44 46 8 70 36 47 84
PG Keith Bogans 33 9 6.4 226 35 40 71 48 37 21 16 27 24 30 27 8 74 25 53 92
PG Bobby Brown 29 4 6.2 182 44 66 78 50 52 33 10 12 16 54 34 6 93 9 36 88
- Stampede 26.2 4.1 - - 36 34 61 29 34 19 30 32 34 35 31 25 60 47 65 77

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 123456 Total
C Josh Boone 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Patrick O'Bryant 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Derrick Favors 22 3 035 292 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 035 292 $
PF James Padgett 23 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Derrick Williams 22 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Bobby Jones 30 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Livio Jean-Charles 19 446 120 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 446 120 $
SF Julian Wright 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Quincy Pondexter 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Nick Young 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Jermaine Taylor 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Alexey Shved 24 651 570 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 651 570 $
PG Rudy Fernandez 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Keith Bogans 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Bobby Brown 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 4 132 982 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 4 132 982 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $