Idaho Stampede



13 W - 16 L (44,8 %)
Points pg
68.8 (9th)
Allowed pg
69.1 (4th)
Rebounds pg
39.3 (6th)
Assists pg
10.1 (3rd)

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Jamie Watson
11,1 pts

Mamadou Ndiaye
9,0 rbds

Junior Harrington
2,0 asts

Jamie Watson
1,5 stls

Mamadou Ndiaye
1,0 blks

Mamadou Ndiaye
13,3 Rkg

Jamie Watson
1,4

Last 10 games: 4 W

DayGameBox
117 14ers @ Stampede 81 - 89
113 Stampede @ D-Fenders 83 - 53
108 Thunderbirds @ Stampede 83 - 80
103 Thunderbirds @ Stampede 63 - 60
99 RimRockers @ Stampede 74 - 65
95 D-Fenders @ Stampede 58 - 56
91 Jam @ Stampede 60 - 48
88 Arsenal @ Stampede 54 - 66
84 Stampede @ 66ers 72 - 71
80 Stampede @ Jam 69 - 79
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
117A.J. Guyton22640124
117Mamadou Ndiaye16810020
113Laron Profit15820118
117Mark Madsen14622117
117Jamie Watson14530317
113Jamie Watson16110115
113Jarron Collins4802112
113A.J. Guyton18310012
117Bryce Drew1201019
113Mamadou Ndiaye473009

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts RebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkg+/-
C Mamadou Ndiaye 29 33,6 9,0 9,0 0,9 0,1 1,0 2,0 47,8 72,7 0,0 2,8 13,3 0,0
C Jarron Collins 29 28,7 6,4 6,7 0,8 0,2 0,3 1,5 40,8 83,1 0,0 2,7 9,1 -1,3
PF Mark Madsen 29 33,6 9,8 8,0 1,0 0,3 0,6 2,0 46,4 53,0 0,0 2,9 11,4 0,3
PF Roy Rogers 9 4,2 1,9 0,9 0,1 0,2 0,1 0,1 77,8 50,0 0,0 0,1 2,6 0,2
SF Jamie Watson 29 29,0 11,1 3,9 1,0 1,5 0,2 2,0 39,9 73,9 0,0 2,2 8,6 1,4
SF Laron Profit 29 19,6 4,8 2,3 0,7 0,8 0,2 1,6 35,8 61,0 0,0 1,3 3,2 -1,8
SG A.J. Guyton 29 31,1 10,0 2,3 1,9 0,6 0,1 1,9 38,0 80,7 24,7 1,7 6,3 -1,1
SG Junior Harrington 29 30,3 8,1 4,0 2,0 1,0 0,1 1,7 35,0 63,8 31,0 3,3 7,1 1,1
PG Bryce Drew 29 31,1 7,5 2,5 1,5 0,7 0,1 2,0 29,9 70,0 21,5 2,0 3,0 -0,8
PG God Shammgod 29 4,6 1,6 0,2 0,4 0,3 0,1 0,3 37,2 72,2 0,0 0,4 1,1 -0,0
 Stampede-- 68,8 39,3 10,1 5,5 2,7 14,9 39,2 % 68,4 % 23,3 % - - -
 Opponents-- 69,1 39,4 9,4 6,3 2,6 13,3 38,1 % 66,4 % 18,4 % - - -
 Difference-- -0,3 -0,1 +0,7 -0,8 +0,1 +1,6 +1,0 % +2,0 % +4,9 % - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Robert Werdann 33 7 6.9 282 36 20 32 0 22 3 38 37 47 15 29 51 8 26 59 65
C Mamadou Ndiaye 28 3 7.0 276 33 29 57 0 11 3 53 48 55 11 3 57 26 54 58 62
C Jarron Collins 26 2 6.9 277 30 32 60 0 38 24 57 34 45 8 17 46 21 81 50 79
PF Mark Madsen 28 2 6.8 249 34 18 30 0 39 5 79 33 41 13 25 46 39 59 59 72
PF Roy Rogers 30 7 6.8 270 35 24 29 0 27 9 43 32 49 14 21 72 39 31 63 79
SF Jamie Watson 32 8 6.6 232 40 44 58 6 22 16 15 24 27 53 70 22 52 44 54 90
SF Jeff Webster 33 3 6.7 246 36 26 39 0 31 10 37 32 41 32 51 0 42 20 59 79
SF Lazaro Borrell 31 2 6.7 229 37 37 47 0 36 11 33 35 47 39 44 31 21 22 53 66
SF Laron Profit 26 4 6.4 214 30 30 55 10 29 16 13 22 22 46 43 21 67 40 50 95
SG Junior Harrington 24 1 6.3 186 36 25 63 24 42 39 16 34 16 61 59 13 89 40 25 89
SG A.J. Guyton 26 3 6.2 187 36 49 70 54 46 21 12 8 13 54 27 17 97 22 34 95
PG God Shammgod 27 3 6.0 178 41 41 60 0 42 28 8 9 8 60 60 10 86 47 16 97
PG Bryce Drew 29 4 6.3 196 32 47 75 44 64 29 4 16 17 55 44 6 92 22 28 93
- Stampede 28.7 3.8 - - 35 32 52 11 35 16 31 28 33 35 38 30 52 39 47 82

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 123456 Total
C Robert Werdann 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Mamadou Ndiaye 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Jarron Collins 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Mark Madsen 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Roy Rogers 30 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Jamie Watson 32 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Jeff Webster 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Lazaro Borrell 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Laron Profit 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Junior Harrington 24 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG A.J. Guyton 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG God Shammgod 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Bryce Drew 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $