Idaho Stampede



4 W - 5 L (44,4 %)
Points pg
71.3 (10th)
Allowed pg
73.7 (4th)
Rebounds pg
38.8 (7th)
Assists pg
10.2 (8th)

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Salim Stoudamire
15,6 pts

Brian Skinner
8,6 rbds

A.J. Guyton
2,3 asts

Julian Wright
0,9 stls

Brian Skinner
0,8 blks

Salim Stoudamire
11,2 Rkg

Mark Madsen
2,2

Last 10 games: 4 W

DayGameBox
43 14ers @ Stampede 70 - 62
41 RimRockers @ Stampede 65 - 77
37 Toros @ Stampede 71 - 76
31 Thunderbirds @ Stampede 83 - 73
27 Stampede @ RimRockers 70 - 87
25 Chamans @ Stampede 64 - 73
21 Flyers @ Stampede 80 - 71
17 Jam @ Stampede 81 - 72
15 Arsenal @ Stampede 62 - 68
11 Stampede @ 66ers 72 - 80
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
37Brian Skinner101320119
43Corsley Edwards11811118
41Kirk Snyder12911117
41Mark Madsen10810014
43Mamadou Ndiaye10701014
37Salim Stoudamire18330014
41Salim Stoudamire11930113
37Corsley Edwards8800010
41Julian Wright12400110
43Kirk Snyder11310010

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts RebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkg+/-
C Brian Skinner 9 29,0 4,3 8,6 0,6 0,2 0,8 1,9 38,3 50,0 0,0 1,7 9,0 0,6
C Mamadou Ndiaye 9 19,1 3,8 4,2 0,6 0,0 0,3 1,3 40,0 75,0 0,0 1,8 5,0 -3,1
C Ben Handlogten 2 3,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 -1,0 -7,5
PF Mark Madsen 9 20,3 7,8 5,1 0,4 0,4 0,1 1,2 54,5 58,8 0,0 1,9 9,1 2,2
PF Corsley Edwards 9 26,2 7,8 5,3 0,7 0,2 0,7 1,0 48,3 60,0 0,0 4,0 9,3 -2,3
SF Kirk Snyder 9 25,9 8,0 3,9 1,3 0,3 0,2 1,4 41,7 80,8 14,3 3,0 7,9 -1,4
SF Julian Wright 9 21,9 5,3 3,8 0,9 0,9 0,1 1,6 44,0 50,0 33,3 1,7 6,0 -0,3
SF Laron Profit 3 2,0 0,3 0,3 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 50,0 0,0 0,7 0,3 0,0
SG A.J. Guyton 9 32,4 9,2 2,1 2,3 0,2 0,0 1,8 31,9 100,0 25,0 2,1 5,0 -3,4
SG Bryce Drew 9 15,8 2,4 1,0 0,9 0,6 0,0 0,4 17,9 100,0 12,5 1,3 0,9 0,2
PG Salim Stoudamire 9 34,3 15,6 3,8 1,7 0,6 0,1 1,2 35,9 97,3 31,6 2,6 11,2 -3,1
PG God Shammgod 9 13,8 7,0 0,9 0,9 0,4 0,1 1,0 39,1 96,4 0,0 1,8 5,1 0,8
 Stampede-- 71,3 38,8 10,2 3,9 2,4 13,0 38,9 % 82,1 % 25,3 % - - -
 Opponents-- 73,7 38,1 9,7 5,6 3,1 10,7 39,2 % 69,0 % 28,9 % - - -
 Difference-- -2,3 +0,7 +0,6 -1,7 -0,7 +2,3 -0,3 % +13,1 % -3,7 % - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Ben Handlogten 33 4 6.8 264 35 29 48 0 28 8 55 49 42 12 21 45 10 31 60 54
C Mamadou Ndiaye 32 7 7.0 290 34 23 61 0 15 3 50 42 52 9 4 50 20 31 50 50
C Brian Skinner 31 9 6.8 265 33 26 38 0 28 6 51 57 58 21 30 60 30 39 67 68
PF Corsley Edwards 28 0 6.8 277 40 31 38 0 35 7 59 41 56 12 33 53 42 48 48 75
PF Mark Madsen 31 6 6.8 254 36 29 30 0 43 9 75 39 38 13 32 43 23 45 63 68
SF Kirk Snyder 24 3 6.5 230 25 38 58 22 23 14 20 21 28 23 16 28 71 69 61 83
SF Julian Wright 20 0 6.7 227 26 41 39 10 26 20 22 38 34 41 51 34 55 36 65 63
SF Laron Profit 30 8 6.4 222 28 35 60 10 25 15 16 22 21 46 44 21 66 33 48 97
SG Charles Smith 32 9 6.3 211 39 41 41 21 32 13 16 19 25 52 54 50 70 12 43 97
SG A.J. Guyton 29 7 6.2 192 38 44 74 54 47 21 12 10 16 50 29 17 98 16 36 98
SG Bryce Drew 33 8 6.3 200 31 39 78 36 68 24 7 13 15 45 34 6 85 13 22 88
PG Salim Stoudamire 25 1 6.1 190 41 54 84 68 35 18 4 16 15 49 27 8 99 37 30 92
PG God Shammgod 31 7 6.0 183 48 41 64 0 49 30 8 9 9 54 59 12 80 47 10 86
- Stampede 29.2 5.3 - - 35 36 55 17 35 14 30 29 31 33 33 33 58 35 46 78

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 123456 Total
C Ben Handlogten 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Mamadou Ndiaye 32 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Brian Skinner 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Corsley Edwards 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Mark Madsen 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Kirk Snyder 24 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Julian Wright 20 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Laron Profit 30 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Charles Smith 32 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG A.J. Guyton 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Bryce Drew 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Salim Stoudamire 25 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG God Shammgod 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $