Idaho Stampede



19 W - 13 L (59,4 %)
Points pg
87.5 (4th)
Allowed pg
83.9 (3rd)
Rebounds pg
37.5 (10th)
Assists pg
14.8 (10th)

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Damyean Dotson
15,0 pts

Marcus Cousin
7,5 rbds

Damyean Dotson
3,6 asts

Malcolm Lee
1,2 stls

Marcus Cousin
1,8 blks

Damyean Dotson
14,0 Rkg

Courtney Lee
3,5

Last 10 games: 7 W

DayGameBox
120 Jam @ Stampede 90 - 98
115 Chamans @ Stampede 90 - 101
111 Stampede @ Skyforce 77 - 88
107 Stampede @ 66ers 75 - 87
103 14ers @ Stampede 74 - 85
102 Stampede @ Flyers 85 - 82
97 D-Fenders @ Stampede 90 - 87
92 Arsenal @ Stampede 86 - 87
88 Stampede @ D-Fenders 95 - 91
86 Skyforce @ Stampede 82 - 93
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
115 Kent Bazemore 22611023
115 Derrick Williams 20820021
120 Derrick Williams 20600120
115 Marcus Cousin 15811019
115 Sterling Brown 17321119
120 Kent Bazemore 17750219
115 Damyean Dotson 12290118
120 Marcus Cousin 101241118
120 Sterling Brown 12510113
120 Damyean Dotson 16250112

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts RebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkg+/-
C Marcus Cousin 32 33,0 10,8 7,5 1,0 0,0 1,8 1,8 55,5 41,7 0,0 1,4 13,9 1,7
C Robert Swift 32 15,4 3,8 3,8 0,7 0,2 0,4 0,7 56,3 66,7 0,0 1,8 6,8 1,7
PF Derrick Williams 32 32,5 12,4 6,3 1,2 0,3 0,4 2,1 52,0 66,9 16,7 1,3 12,8 2,0
PF Cheick Diallo 16 15,4 6,1 4,4 0,5 0,2 0,3 0,9 51,5 72,5 0,0 1,9 7,9 1,4
PF Arsalan Kazemi 16 15,7 2,6 4,9 1,1 0,9 0,1 0,6 32,5 68,2 0,0 0,8 6,9 1,4
PF Montrezl Harrell 3 3,7 2,7 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,3 80,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,0 -0,3
SF Sterling Brown 32 31,3 10,7 4,3 2,2 0,8 0,1 1,5 43,4 73,8 35,2 2,5 10,8 1,2
SF Malcolm Lee 32 17,0 6,1 2,2 0,9 1,2 0,2 1,0 38,7 76,5 13,6 1,4 5,6 2,3
SF Furkan Korkmaz 4 8,3 0,8 0,3 0,8 1,3 0,0 0,8 0,0 75,0 0,0 1,0 0,8 -5,8
SF Danny Granger 1 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
SG Kent Bazemore 32 32,2 12,4 2,9 2,3 0,8 0,3 1,6 43,6 59,7 36,6 2,3 10,1 1,2
SG Courtney Lee 32 22,9 8,3 2,0 1,5 0,8 0,3 1,2 39,3 84,6 28,9 0,8 7,0 3,5
PG Damyean Dotson 32 32,7 15,0 3,0 3,6 0,6 0,0 1,3 48,0 75,9 28,1 2,0 14,0 2,3
PG Rodrigue Beaubois 16 15,6 6,6 1,3 1,2 1,2 0,2 1,1 36,7 75,0 36,1 0,8 4,8 1,2
 Stampede-- 87,5 37,5 14,8 6,1 3,8 12,6 46,2 % 69,3 % 31,0 % - - -
 Opponents-- 83,9 39,8 16,2 5,3 2,1 13,8 44,1 % 68,3 % 31,8 % - - -
 Difference-- +3,5 -2,3 -1,3 +0,8 +1,7 -1,2 +2,0 % +1,0 % -0,8 % - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Meyers Leonard 26 6 7.1 298 26 32 62 41 28 10 34 30 29 4 8 35 25 62 92 73
C Robert Swift 33 14 7.0 299 34 32 45 0 19 12 42 43 49 12 20 63 9 28 90 62
C Marcus Cousin 29 5 6.9 286 49 29 28 0 0 9 42 60 76 13 0 82 20 26 59 78
PF Cheick Diallo 23 2 6.7 248 38 25 67 0 13 17 56 69 41 21 25 48 42 82 96 61
PF Arsalan Kazemi 29 2 6.7 243 32 9 59 0 38 22 75 78 40 29 64 34 44 37 57 91
PF Derrick Williams 27 7 6.7 249 41 28 51 36 40 9 41 50 48 21 20 35 40 83 77 88
PF Montrezl Harrell 25 3 6.6 244 43 26 59 0 23 21 76 64 48 23 26 31 52 66 99 93
SF Malcolm Lee 28 6 6.4 216 57 41 57 19 41 23 26 30 39 65 66 37 67 33 44 90
SF Danny Granger 35 13 6.8 257 56 56 78 58 46 22 27 35 41 29 34 38 30 43 55 62
SF Furkan Korkmaz 22 2 6.6 204 33 40 76 73 23 15 27 34 33 23 18 18 52 82 60 77
SF Sterling Brown 24 0 6.4 233 19 51 73 73 38 26 27 29 11 42 57 15 75 61 49 96
SG Kent Bazemore 29 5 6.4 216 40 48 52 57 32 17 10 15 29 36 43 22 79 69 40 91
SG Courtney Lee 33 10 6.4 218 22 38 85 58 39 19 8 18 22 44 43 14 79 49 40 99
PG Damyean Dotson 25 1 6.4 203 40 69 64 43 49 54 16 13 7 33 36 18 71 48 78 80
PG Rodrigue Beaubois 31 9 6.2 196 39 52 73 48 36 36 9 30 26 49 53 26 92 23 54 80
- Stampede 27.9 5.7 - - 38 38 62 34 31 21 34 40 36 30 34 34 52 53 66 81

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 123456 Total
C Meyers Leonard 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Robert Swift 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Marcus Cousin 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Cheick Diallo 23 1 911 123 $2 126 895 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 038 018 $
PF Arsalan Kazemi 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Derrick Williams 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Montrezl Harrell 25 2 128 847 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 128 847 $
SF Malcolm Lee 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Danny Granger 35 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Furkan Korkmaz 22 1 857 969 $2 067 740 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 925 709 $
SF Sterling Brown 24 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Kent Bazemore 29 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Courtney Lee 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Damyean Dotson 25 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Rodrigue Beaubois 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 5 897 939 $ 4 194 635 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 10 092 574 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $