Austin Toros



17 W - 24 L (41,5 %)
Points pg
75.9 (9th)
Allowed pg
78.8 (3rd)
Rebounds pg
39.5 (6th)
Assists pg
11.3 (10th)

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Luther Head
13,5 pts

Kyrylo Fesenko
8,3 rbds

Luther Head
2,5 asts

Carldell Johnson
1,5 stls

Markieff Morris
0,8 blks

Markieff Morris
14,2 Rkg

Markieff Morris
0,0

Last 10 games: 5 W

DayGameBox
149 Toros @ Thunderbirds 68 - 81
148 RimRockers @ Toros 72 - 80
144 Toros @ Flyers 82 - 81
143 Thunderbirds @ Toros 64 - 68
139 Toros @ 66ers 66 - 74
138 Flyers @ Toros 81 - 63
134 Toros @ Chamans 88 - 79
132 Thunderbirds @ Toros 78 - 85
127 Toros @ D-Fenders 67 - 75
121 Arsenal @ Toros 95 - 76
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
148 Markieff Morris 151312024
148 Luther Head 20440117
144 Luther Head 17620217
144 Markieff Morris 13510215
149 Al Thornton 12201114
143 Kyle Weaver 11810114
148 Kyrylo Fesenko 101000013
149 Luther Head 17320011
143 Vassilis Spanoulis 11720111
143 Kyrylo Fesenko 71200010

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts RebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkg+/-
C Kyrylo Fesenko 41 32,3 9,6 8,3 0,9 0,2 0,7 1,9 52,8 48,2 0,0 2,3 12,5 -0,8
C Viacheslav Kravtsov 41 16,0 3,7 3,9 0,4 0,1 0,6 1,3 51,3 45,9 0,0 2,2 5,2 -2,0
C Chris Mihm 2 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 -0,5 -1,5
PF Markieff Morris 27 32,7 11,3 7,6 1,5 0,6 0,8 1,4 43,7 77,6 32,9 3,2 14,2 -0,1
PF Samardo Samuels 41 20,5 7,0 4,7 0,7 0,4 0,2 1,4 46,9 65,4 0,0 2,1 7,7 -2,0
PF Josh McRoberts 20 13,8 3,3 3,0 0,5 0,4 0,3 0,6 41,9 68,8 22,2 0,9 4,9 -2,1
PF Chris Wright 2 1,5 0,5 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 50,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 -1,0
SF Kyle Weaver 41 30,2 8,8 4,2 1,5 0,9 0,4 1,3 37,7 76,0 26,9 2,0 8,4 -1,7
SF Al Thornton 41 18,6 5,4 2,7 0,6 0,2 0,2 1,1 41,7 63,3 12,9 1,5 4,4 -1,5
SG Luther Head 41 33,1 13,5 3,9 2,5 1,1 0,2 1,9 36,0 81,9 30,9 2,1 10,0 -1,1
SG Vassilis Spanoulis 41 28,9 10,9 2,9 1,5 1,0 0,0 2,0 37,5 67,0 0,0 3,0 6,4 -1,1
PG Carldell Johnson 41 27,6 6,9 1,9 1,9 1,5 0,1 1,7 35,2 69,4 0,0 1,9 4,8 0,0
PG Vincent Yarbrough 41 7,1 1,2 0,6 0,1 0,2 0,2 0,5 24,7 76,5 0,0 0,9 0,4 -3,2
 Toros-- 75,9 39,5 11,3 6,1 3,4 14,2 40,5 % 65,9 % 27,9 % - - -
 Opponents-- 78,8 40,7 11,2 6,5 2,5 14,3 41,9 % 65,8 % 30,6 % - - -
 Difference-- -3,0 -1,1 +0,1 -0,3 +0,9 -0,1 -1,4 % +0,1 % -2,7 % - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Viacheslav Kravtsov 26 1 6.9 270 43 0 8 0 25 8 50 43 60 13 27 64 19 63 89 59
C Kyrylo Fesenko 26 5 7.1 303 35 17 17 0 22 10 49 47 63 17 19 62 27 52 85 68
C Chris Mihm 34 12 7.0 302 28 16 55 0 34 8 47 38 42 8 12 49 8 33 65 67
PF Chris Wright 25 2 6.7 242 32 38 68 0 24 4 30 28 45 36 41 51 53 50 68 73
PF Josh McRoberts 27 4 6.8 271 30 37 63 24 40 23 40 51 44 27 29 46 41 35 86 75
PF Markieff Morris 24 2 6.8 252 29 56 61 56 40 23 50 55 57 33 55 54 50 53 61 71
PF Samardo Samuels 25 1 6.8 263 44 18 54 0 28 9 56 42 48 14 29 46 46 62 61 82
SF Kyle Weaver 28 5 6.5 223 33 45 71 25 30 16 13 26 34 48 45 34 61 33 56 90
SF Qyntel Woods 33 10 6.7 248 34 35 50 23 30 12 32 36 36 35 39 27 49 23 75 82
SF Al Thornton 30 5 6.7 241 40 41 72 28 37 20 35 30 39 24 22 29 55 49 53 97
SG Luther Head 31 8 6.3 197 33 65 77 80 48 35 10 33 29 59 39 15 91 24 38 85
SG Vassilis Spanoulis 31 7 6.3 206 50 52 58 9 20 21 10 19 21 56 41 0 67 55 39 93
PG Vincent Yarbrough 33 9 6.6 229 33 42 65 29 33 23 12 23 31 40 42 31 61 1 45 90
PG Carldell Johnson 31 2 5.8 182 50 35 51 8 65 26 6 16 14 62 81 0 87 19 6 78
- Toros 28.9 5.2 - - 37 36 55 20 34 17 31 35 40 34 37 36 51 39 59 79

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 123456 Total
C Viacheslav Kravtsov 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Kyrylo Fesenko 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Chris Mihm 34 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Chris Wright 25 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Josh McRoberts 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Markieff Morris 24 1 293 261 $1 439 274 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 732 535 $
PF Samardo Samuels 25 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Kyle Weaver 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Qyntel Woods 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Al Thornton 30 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Luther Head 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Vassilis Spanoulis 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Vincent Yarbrough 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Carldell Johnson 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 1 293 261 $ 1 439 274 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 2 732 535 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $