Austin Toros



2 W - 3 L (40,0 %)
Points pg
79.8 (7th)
Allowed pg
86.6 (11th)
Rebounds pg
33.4 (12th)
Assists pg
15.4 (3rd)

Team leaders

Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks Evaluation +/-

Marco Belinelli
15,4 pts

Jordan Hill
8,0 rbds

Kenny Satterfield
4,6 asts

Kenny Satterfield
2,0 stls

Viacheslav Kravtsov
1,2 blks

Jordan Hill
14,6 Rkg

Chris Wright
1,7

Last 10 games: 5 W

DayGameBox
26 Toros @ Jam 90 - 88
22 Toros @ D-Fenders 62 - 97
21 Thunderbirds @ Toros 65 - 86
17 Toros @ D-Fenders 68 - 82
15 Jam @ Toros 101 - 93
9 Toros @ Flyers 83 - 69
7 Thunderbirds @ Toros 97 - 103
6 D-Fenders @ Toros 86 - 75
4 Toros @ 14ers 88 - 70
3 14ers @ Toros 90 - 74
Calendrier complet
DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
26 Marco Belinelli 25450227
21 Jordan Hill 121200020
21 Luther Head 16740219
26 Jordan Hill 10830117
17 Jordan Hill 10620116
17 Viacheslav Kravtsov 8712015
26 Luther Head 15321014
26 Kenny Satterfield 10370312
17 Luther Head 11910012
21 Marco Belinelli 14220011

Player Statistics

PosNameGMinPts RebAstStlBlkTo FG%FT%3P%FlsRkg+/-
C Viacheslav Kravtsov 5 28,6 8,8 6,4 1,2 0,0 1,2 1,6 56,7 50,0 0,0 3,2 11,4 -0,6
C Esteban Batista 5 19,4 3,8 5,6 1,0 0,8 0,2 1,2 30,8 75,0 0,0 1,6 6,4 -6,2
PF Jordan Hill 5 30,2 9,4 8,0 1,2 0,4 0,0 1,4 61,3 75,0 0,0 3,2 14,6 -4,2
PF Samardo Samuels 5 16,2 5,4 2,6 0,4 0,2 0,4 0,6 37,5 56,3 0,0 2,4 4,0 -3,0
PF Chris Wright 3 3,0 1,3 0,3 0,3 0,0 0,0 0,0 100,0 0,0 0,0 0,3 2,0 1,7
PF Josh McRoberts 1 6,0 0,0 4,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 -5,0
SF Marco Belinelli 5 33,0 15,4 1,6 2,6 1,4 0,0 2,4 55,8 58,3 45,5 3,0 12,0 0,8
SF Kyle Weaver 5 19,0 4,8 0,4 0,0 0,6 0,4 1,8 40,9 71,4 50,0 1,6 1,4 -7,0
SG Luther Head 5 35,2 14,2 4,6 2,0 0,4 0,4 2,2 45,2 87,5 36,4 2,6 12,4 -5,6
SG Vassilis Spanoulis 5 8,0 4,2 0,2 0,6 0,4 0,0 0,6 52,9 75,0 0,0 0,6 3,0 -1,4
PG Kenny Satterfield 5 29,0 7,8 2,0 4,6 2,0 0,2 2,0 35,3 100,0 10,0 2,8 8,0 -2,4
PG Carldell Johnson 5 19,0 5,2 1,0 1,4 0,4 0,0 1,6 37,9 66,7 0,0 0,2 2,4 -4,4
 Toros-- 79,8 33,4 15,4 6,6 2,8 15,6 45,8 % 64,1 % 32,6 % - - -
 Opponents-- 86,6 39,2 15,6 7,8 3,2 14,0 47,5 % 63,4 % 31,3 % - - -
 Difference-- -6,8 -5,8 -0,2 -1,2 -0,4 +1,6 -1,7 % +0,7 % +1,4 % - - -

Player Ratings


Pos Name Age Exp Ht Wt Ins Jps Fts 3ps Hnd Pas ORb DRb Psd Prd Stl Blk Qkn Jmp Str Sta
C Viacheslav Kravtsov 27 2 6.9 273 44 1 8 0 30 8 58 42 58 11 31 66 19 61 86 65
C Esteban Batista 31 5 6.8 276 42 33 46 0 21 14 64 56 59 17 38 62 10 30 64 53
PF Chris Wright 26 3 6.7 243 36 39 62 0 27 4 32 30 44 35 46 57 56 51 80 80
PF Josh McRoberts 27 5 6.8 271 31 40 58 23 38 24 45 58 47 26 32 46 42 36 89 75
PF Jordan Hill 27 5 6.8 265 35 30 58 0 33 9 74 64 48 12 21 58 27 73 71 73
PF Samardo Samuels 25 2 6.8 264 46 18 55 0 33 10 58 42 52 14 26 46 48 54 67 92
SF Kyle Weaver 28 6 6.5 223 40 45 73 27 30 16 13 28 36 48 45 34 65 30 56 94
SF Marco Belinelli 28 7 6.4 214 36 53 75 72 43 27 8 19 18 42 36 5 74 55 58 96
SF Al Thornton 31 6 6.7 242 36 37 64 26 39 16 35 29 39 23 22 26 48 45 55 95
SG Luther Head 31 9 6.3 198 34 62 74 72 49 32 9 29 26 58 39 15 82 27 39 88
SG Vassilis Spanoulis 32 8 6.3 206 48 49 62 8 21 24 11 19 21 49 44 0 68 48 33 93
PG Vincent Yarbrough 33 10 6.6 230 31 41 69 27 30 25 11 24 26 43 39 32 64 1 40 90
PG Carldell Johnson 31 3 5.8 182 44 34 47 8 75 25 6 15 15 66 79 0 73 20 3 86
PG Kenny Satterfield 32 13 6.2 200 61 33 65 17 50 57 23 19 23 74 76 8 88 21 23 97
- Toros 29.2 6 - - 40 37 58 20 37 21 32 34 37 37 41 33 55 39 55 84

Player Salaries


Pos Name Age 123456 Total
C Viacheslav Kravtsov 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
C Esteban Batista 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Chris Wright 26 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Josh McRoberts 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Jordan Hill 27 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PF Samardo Samuels 25 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Kyle Weaver 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Marco Belinelli 28 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SF Al Thornton 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Luther Head 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
SG Vassilis Spanoulis 32 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Vincent Yarbrough 33 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Carldell Johnson 31 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
PG Kenny Satterfield 32 0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $